LaLiga ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Osasuna
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
NDVDD last 5 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 5 defeats in a row away 2 defeats in a row
coming off a 1-2 defeat against La Coruna · 1 W, 1 D, 3 L in the last 5 matches (6 scored, 10 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
15th after 11 matchday(s) · best 5th, worst 16th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Osasuna
Attack · 1,10 goal(s) per match (0,80 at home, 1,50 away) · 11,9 shots per match, 34% on target · failed to score in 33% of matches · penalties 4 scored · strongest spell: minute 46-60
Defence · 2,00 conceded per match (0,60 at home, 3,80 away) · clean sheet in 33% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 0-15 · 24 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 13,4 foul(s) per match · 1,7 offsides per match · 2,40 yellow(s) and 0,50 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 51 match(es))
Goalkeeper · Sergio Herrera rotation · 6 save(s), 43% of shots on target saved · 1,60 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,6
Manager · Luis Ramis since 01/07/2026 · 2 club(s) managed since 2025
System: 5-4-1, défense à trois centraux · équilibre entre attaque et défense · marque surtout entre la 46e et la 60e minute (also 4-4-2 ×2, 4-2-3-1 ×2)
Form (API-Football): DWWLLLDLW
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Osasuna
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: A. Bonel (Groin), A. Oroz (Hamstring), J. Herrando (Muscle injury), R. Del Castillo (Muscle injury)
Composition probable — 4-3-3What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 8,3 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Alejandro Catena Marugán| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 35 | — | 10 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 47 | — | 8 1 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Abel Bretones Cruz| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12 | — | 2 | 6,4 |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 37 | 2 | 0 | 25 | — | 3 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Oviedo | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Oviedo | 44 | 1 | 4 | 38 | — | 10 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Flavien Enzo Thiedort Boyomo| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 33 | 2 | 0 | 41 | — | 5 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Valladolid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Valladolid | 40 | 1 | 0 | 29 | — | 5 1 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Valentin André Henri Rosier| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 31 | 1 | 1 | 34 | — | 6 1 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Besiktas | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Nice | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Nice | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Besiktas | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jon Moncayola Tollar| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 10 | — | 3 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 34 | — | 8 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 24 | — | 2 1 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Iker Muñoz Cameros| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 12 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 37 | — | 5 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Moisés Gómez Bordonado| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 14 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 29 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ante Budimir| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 9 | 7 (4 pen.) | 0 | 14 | — | 1 | 7,4 |
| 2026-27 | Croatia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 3 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 38 | 21 (8 pen.) | 4 | 47 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 33 | 17 (3 pen.) | 2 | 40 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Rubén García Santos| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 9 | 0 | 1 | 11 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 36 | 5 | 5 | 35 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Asteras Tripolis | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 30 | 3 | 2 | 24 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Asteras Tripolis | 13 | 0 | 0 | 12 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Raúl García de Haro| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 4 | 4 (1 pen.) | 1 | 5 | — | 1 | 7,7 |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 33 | 4 | 0 | 11 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Ath Bilbao | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 37 | 6 | 1 | 13 | — | 4 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Ath Bilbao | 20 | 1 | 0 | 20 | — | 4 | 6,5 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 11 starter(s) from the last match (18/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 24
- 31/08/2026 R. Del CastilloRomain Del Castillo
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Osasuna 2 0 0 — — 0 6,8 2026-27 Brest 2 1 0 3 — 0 6,9 2025-26 Brest 1 0 1 — — 0 5,9 2024-25 Brest 26 6 (3 pen.) 4 11 — 0 7,1 2023-24 Brest 33 8 (3 pen.) 8 21 — 4 7,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Stade Brestois 29 - 30/08/2026 R. Del CastilloRomain Del Castillo
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Osasuna 2 0 0 — — 0 6,8 2026-27 Brest 2 1 0 3 — 0 6,9 2025-26 Brest 1 0 1 — — 0 5,9 2024-25 Brest 26 6 (3 pen.) 4 11 — 0 7,1 2023-24 Brest 33 8 (3 pen.) 8 21 — 4 7,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Stade Brestois 29 - 25/08/2026 A. BonelA. Bonel
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Subiza - 11/08/2026 Diego RicoDiego Rico Salguero
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Osasuna 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Getafe 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,2 2024-25 Getafe 33 0 3 38 — 9 1 7,0 2024-25 Sociedad 0 0 3 38 — 0 7,0 2023-24 Getafe 32 0 7 32 — 10 7,0 2023-24 Sociedad 0 0 7 32 — 0 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Getafe - 11/08/2026 R. YeboahRockson Yeboah
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Osasuna 3 0 0 2 — 1 6,6 2023-24 AEK 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from IFK Goteborg - 10/08/2026 Diego RicoDiego Rico Salguero
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Osasuna 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Getafe 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,2 2024-25 Getafe 33 0 3 38 — 9 1 7,0 2024-25 Sociedad 0 0 3 38 — 0 7,0 2023-24 Getafe 32 0 7 32 — 10 7,0 2023-24 Sociedad 0 0 7 32 — 0 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Getafe - 10/08/2026 R. YeboahRockson Yeboah
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Osasuna 3 0 0 2 — 1 6,6 2023-24 AEK 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from IFK Goteborg - 26/07/2026 Jonathan DubasinJonathan Dubasin
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Osasuna 9 0 0 6 — 1 6,4 2025-26 Sp Gijon 37 16 (6 pen.) 4 28 — 4 2 7,1 2024-25 Sp Gijon 37 8 (1 pen.) 9 51 — 6 7,1 2024-25 FC Basel 1893 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Oviedo — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Oviedo 23 0 1 11 — 4 6,8 2023-24 FC Basel 1893 10 2 1 5 — 1 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Sporting Gijon - 25/07/2026 Jonathan DubasinJonathan Dubasin
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Osasuna 9 0 0 6 — 1 6,4 2025-26 Sp Gijon 37 16 (6 pen.) 4 28 — 4 2 7,1 2024-25 Sp Gijon 37 8 (1 pen.) 9 51 — 6 7,1 2024-25 FC Basel 1893 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Oviedo — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Oviedo 23 0 1 11 — 4 6,8 2023-24 FC Basel 1893 10 2 1 5 — 1 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Sporting Gijon - 29/06/2026 S. BeckerSheraldo Rudi Becker
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Mainz 1 1 0 3 — 1 6,9 2025-26 Mainz 14 3 3 13 — 2 6,9 2025-26 Osasuna 2 1 2 1 — 0 8,0 2024-25 Osasuna 26 2 1 8 — 1 1 6,8 2024-25 Sociedad 22 2 1 8 — 1 1 6,8 2023-24 Osasuna 16 2 2 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Sociedad 15 2 2 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Union Berlin 11 0 1 6 — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Mainz - 21/01/2026 Manu RicoManuel Rico Del Valle
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Huesca 3 0 0 1 — 1 6,9 2024-25 Huesca 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 AD Ceuta FC 6 0 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 Huesca 5 0 0 2 — 1 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Huesca - 21/01/2026 Raul MoroRaul Moro Prescoli
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Osasuna 6 0 0 1 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Osasuna 14 0 2 1 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Ajax 1 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2024-25 Valladolid 33 4 5 4 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Valladolid 30 2 4 6 — 4 7,0 2023-24 Lazio — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Ajax - 31/12/2025 Javi GalánJavier Galán Gil
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Celta 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Ath Madrid 1 0 1 2 — 0 7,2 2025-26 Osasuna 1 0 0 5 — 0 6,3 2024-25 Ath Madrid 25 0 3 38 — 8 6,8 2024-25 Sociedad — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Sociedad 14 0 0 1 — 3 6,8 2023-24 Ath Madrid 5 0 0 1 — 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Atletico Madrid - 15/12/2025 U. SantosU. Santos
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 3 0 0 5 — 1 5,7 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Subiza - 30/11/2025 A. KallA. Kall
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Osasuna - 01/09/2025 S. BeckerSheraldo Rudi Becker
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Mainz 1 1 0 3 — 1 6,9 2025-26 Mainz 14 3 3 13 — 2 6,9 2025-26 Osasuna 2 1 2 1 — 0 8,0 2024-25 Osasuna 26 2 1 8 — 1 1 6,8 2024-25 Sociedad 22 2 1 8 — 1 1 6,8 2023-24 Osasuna 16 2 2 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Sociedad 15 2 2 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Union Berlin 11 0 1 6 — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Real Sociedad - 31/08/2025 S. BeckerSheraldo Rudi Becker
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Mainz 1 1 0 3 — 1 6,9 2025-26 Mainz 14 3 3 13 — 2 6,9 2025-26 Osasuna 2 1 2 1 — 0 8,0 2024-25 Osasuna 26 2 1 8 — 1 1 6,8 2024-25 Sociedad 22 2 1 8 — 1 1 6,8 2023-24 Osasuna 16 2 2 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Sociedad 15 2 2 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Union Berlin 11 0 1 6 — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Real Sociedad - 18/08/2025 Mauro EchegoyenMauro Echegoyen Berrozpe
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 1 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Osasuna - 21/07/2025 M. SerranoM. Serrano
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Real Madrid 1 0 0 — — 0 6,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Unionistas - 11/07/2025 Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Villanueva
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2026-27 Spain 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Real Madrid 6 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2025-26 Osasuna 2 1 3 — — 0 8,3 2024-25 Osasuna 4 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 2024-25 Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Real Madrid II - 10/07/2025 Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Villanueva
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2026-27 Spain 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Real Madrid 6 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2025-26 Osasuna 2 1 3 — — 0 8,3 2024-25 Osasuna 4 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 2024-25 Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Real Madrid - 01/07/2025 Iker BenitoIker Benito Sánchez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Osasuna 6 1 0 3 — 1 6,9 2024-25 Mirandes 21 1 2 13 — 2 6,9 2024-25 Osasuna 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2023-24 Andorra 38 2 0 28 — 2 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Back from loan from Mirandes - 01/07/2025 Raúl ChascoRaúl Chasco Ruiz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Osasuna 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Osasuna 23 0 0 3 — 0 6,3 2024-25 Valladolid 2 0 0 3 — 0 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Valladolid - 01/07/2025 V. RosierValentin André Henri Rosier
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Osasuna 2 0 0 2 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Osasuna 31 1 1 34 — 6 1 6,7 2024-25 Besiktas 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Leganes 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Nice — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Nice 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Besiktas 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Leganes
Departures 37
- 13/08/2026 Iker BenitoIker Benito Sánchez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Osasuna 6 1 0 3 — 1 6,9 2024-25 Mirandes 21 1 2 13 — 2 6,9 2024-25 Osasuna 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2023-24 Andorra 38 2 0 28 — 2 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Club Queretaro - 12/08/2026 Iker BenitoIker Benito Sánchez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Osasuna 6 1 0 3 — 1 6,9 2024-25 Mirandes 21 1 2 13 — 2 6,9 2024-25 Osasuna 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2023-24 Andorra 38 2 0 28 — 2 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Club Queretaro - 26/07/2026 M. SerranoM. Serrano
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Real Madrid 1 0 0 — — 0 6,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Unionistas de Salamanca - 25/07/2026 M. SerranoM. Serrano
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Real Madrid 1 0 0 — — 0 6,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Unionistas de Salamanca - 23/07/2026 Juan CruzJuan Cruz Díaz Espósito
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Malaga 7 0 1 2 — 1 6,7 2026-27 Oviedo 6 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Leganes 39 3 3 26 — 4 6,9 2025-26 Osasuna 4 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 2024-25 Osasuna 36 0 0 16 — 3 6,6 2024-25 Leganes 34 5 4 14 — 2 6,9 2023-24 Osasuna 35 0 1 20 — 3 6,6 2023-24 Leganes 16 4 2 9 — 2 7,0 2023-24 Betis 5 0 0 2 — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Oviedo - 22/07/2026 Juan CruzJuan Cruz Díaz Espósito
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Malaga 7 0 1 2 — 1 6,7 2026-27 Oviedo 6 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Leganes 39 3 3 26 — 4 6,9 2025-26 Osasuna 4 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 2024-25 Osasuna 36 0 0 16 — 3 6,6 2024-25 Leganes 34 5 4 14 — 2 6,9 2023-24 Osasuna 35 0 1 20 — 3 6,6 2023-24 Leganes 16 4 2 9 — 2 7,0 2023-24 Betis 5 0 0 2 — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Oviedo - 07/07/2026 D. StamatakisDimitrios Stamatakis
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Ibiza - 30/06/2026 C. LumbrerasC. Lumbreras
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Eibar - 30/06/2026 Ander YoldiAnder Yoldi Aizagar
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Cordoba 40 3 (1 pen.) 1 32 — 4 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Ibiza - 30/06/2026 Javi GalánJavier Galán Gil
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Celta 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Ath Madrid 1 0 1 2 — 0 7,2 2025-26 Osasuna 1 0 0 5 — 0 6,3 2024-25 Ath Madrid 25 0 3 38 — 8 6,8 2024-25 Sociedad — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Sociedad 14 0 0 1 — 3 6,8 2023-24 Ath Madrid 5 0 0 1 — 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Celta Vigo - 30/06/2026 Jon GarcíaJon García Herrero
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Albacete 2 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Albacete 29 0 0 16 — 1 7,0 2024-25 Ferrol — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Osasuna 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Ferrol 38 2 2 37 — 9 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Cultural Leonesa - 30/06/2026 Martin PedroarenaMartin Pedroarena Espinal
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 2 0 0 — — 0 5,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Arenas Getxo - 30/06/2026 S. BeckerSheraldo Rudi Becker
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Mainz 1 1 0 3 — 1 6,9 2025-26 Mainz 14 3 3 13 — 2 6,9 2025-26 Osasuna 2 1 2 1 — 0 8,0 2024-25 Osasuna 26 2 1 8 — 1 1 6,8 2024-25 Sociedad 22 2 1 8 — 1 1 6,8 2023-24 Osasuna 16 2 2 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Sociedad 15 2 2 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Union Berlin 11 0 1 6 — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to FSV Mainz 05 - 30/06/2026 Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Villanueva
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2026-27 Spain 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Real Madrid 6 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2025-26 Osasuna 2 1 3 — — 0 8,3 2024-25 Osasuna 4 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 2024-25 Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Liverpool - 29/06/2026 Ander YoldiAnder Yoldi Aizagar
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Cordoba 40 3 (1 pen.) 1 32 — 4 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Ibiza - 29/06/2026 Javi GalánJavier Galán Gil
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Celta 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Ath Madrid 1 0 1 2 — 0 7,2 2025-26 Osasuna 1 0 0 5 — 0 6,3 2024-25 Ath Madrid 25 0 3 38 — 8 6,8 2024-25 Sociedad — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Sociedad 14 0 0 1 — 3 6,8 2023-24 Ath Madrid 5 0 0 1 — 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Celta Vigo - 29/06/2026 Jon GarcíaJon García Herrero
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Albacete 2 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Albacete 29 0 0 16 — 1 7,0 2024-25 Ferrol — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Osasuna 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Ferrol 38 2 2 37 — 9 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Cultural Leonesa - 29/06/2026 Juan CruzJuan Cruz Díaz Espósito
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Malaga 7 0 1 2 — 1 6,7 2026-27 Oviedo 6 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Leganes 39 3 3 26 — 4 6,9 2025-26 Osasuna 4 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 2024-25 Osasuna 36 0 0 16 — 3 6,6 2024-25 Leganes 34 5 4 14 — 2 6,9 2023-24 Osasuna 35 0 1 20 — 3 6,6 2023-24 Leganes 16 4 2 9 — 2 7,0 2023-24 Betis 5 0 0 2 — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Cruz Juan - 29/06/2026 Manu RicoManuel Rico Del Valle
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Huesca 3 0 0 1 — 1 6,9 2024-25 Huesca 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 AD Ceuta FC 6 0 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 Huesca 5 0 0 2 — 1 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Huesca - 29/06/2026 Martin PedroarenaMartin Pedroarena Espinal
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 2 0 0 — — 0 5,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Arenas Getxo - 29/06/2026 S. BeckerSheraldo Rudi Becker
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Mainz 1 1 0 3 — 1 6,9 2025-26 Mainz 14 3 3 13 — 2 6,9 2025-26 Osasuna 2 1 2 1 — 0 8,0 2024-25 Osasuna 26 2 1 8 — 1 1 6,8 2024-25 Sociedad 22 2 1 8 — 1 1 6,8 2023-24 Osasuna 16 2 2 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Sociedad 15 2 2 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Union Berlin 11 0 1 6 — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Mainz - 29/06/2026 Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Villanueva
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2026-27 Spain 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Real Madrid 6 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2025-26 Osasuna 2 1 3 — — 0 8,3 2024-25 Osasuna 4 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 2024-25 Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Liverpool - 01/02/2026 S. BeckerSheraldo Rudi Becker
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Mainz 1 1 0 3 — 1 6,9 2025-26 Mainz 14 3 3 13 — 2 6,9 2025-26 Osasuna 2 1 2 1 — 0 8,0 2024-25 Osasuna 26 2 1 8 — 1 1 6,8 2024-25 Sociedad 22 2 1 8 — 1 1 6,8 2023-24 Osasuna 16 2 2 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Sociedad 15 2 2 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Union Berlin 11 0 1 6 — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Mainz - 31/01/2026 A. BonelA. Bonel
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Bonel Aimar - 02/12/2025 A. KallA. Kall
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Kall Aly
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 25/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- Alineación posible de Osasuna contra el Athletic en LaLiga EA Sports AS · Fri 19:04 · Line-up
- Osasuna- Athletic| Osasuna desafía lo que dice la historia: previa, análisis, pronóstico y predicción Marca · Fri 15:50
- Terzic recurre a De Marcos para descifrar a Osasuna Mundo Deportivo · Fri 10:05
- Terzic tira de De Marcos para encarar la visita de este sábado a Osasuna Marca · Fri 10:05 · Injury
- Nico Williams y Yuri vuelven con el grupo Mundo Deportivo · Thu 11:42 · Injury
- Osasuna afronta una final ante el Athletic Mundo Deportivo · Thu 03:30
- Galarreta regresa al trabajo con el grupo a tres días de visitar a Osasuna Mundo Deportivo · Wed 06:52
- Galarreta mira al derbi de Osasuna Marca · Wed 06:43 · Injury
- Sancet y Galarreta se apuntan a Osasuna AS · Wed 06:26
- Antiviolencia propone multar seriamente a Osasuna Mundo Deportivo · Wed 03:20 · Suspension
- El Athletic vuelve a activarse pensando en Osasuna Mundo Deportivo · Tue 12:46
- Haro: "Estamos en la etapa final del proceso para el nuevo estadio" Mundo Deportivo · Tue 05:41
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Ath Bilbao 261 28N 462 LaLiga ♂ · Sun 13:30 Osasuna
Malaga 541 26N 212 LaLiga ♂ · Sun 12:00 Valencia
Osasuna upcoming LaLiga ♂ · Sun 12:00 Osasuna
Elche upcoming LaLiga ♂ · Sun 12:00 Real Madrid
Osasuna upcoming LaLiga ♂ · Sun 12:00 Osasuna
Villarreal upcoming LaLiga ♂ · Sun 12:00 Sociedad
Osasuna upcoming LaLiga ♂ · Sun 12:00 Osasuna
Barcelona upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 02/11/2026 | La Coruna – Osasuna | 2 – 1 |
| 26/10/2026 | Sevilla – Osasuna | 2 – 0 |
| 18/10/2026 | Osasuna – Santander | 2 – 0 |
| 11/10/2026 | Betis – Osasuna | 5 – 2 |
| 19/09/2026 | Osasuna – Vallecano | 1 – 1 |
| 16/09/2026 | Ath Madrid – Osasuna | 4 – 0 |
| 12/09/2026 | Osasuna – Espanol | 0 – 2 |
| 06/09/2026 | Alaves – Osasuna | 5 – 2 |
| 31/08/2026 | Osasuna – Getafe | 1 – 0 |
| 27/08/2026 | Celta – Osasuna | 1 – 2 |
| 24/08/2026 | Osasuna – Levante | 0 – 0 |
| 23/05/2026 | Getafe – Osasuna | 1 – 0 |
| 17/05/2026 | Osasuna – Espanol | 1 – 2 |
| 12/05/2026 | Osasuna – Ath Madrid | 1 – 2 |
| 08/05/2026 | Levante – Osasuna | 3 – 2 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | MoncayolaJon Moncayola Tollar
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 27 | 9 | 8 | 646 | 0 | 0 | 10 | — | 3 | 6,6 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | Íñigo ArguibideÍñigo Arguibide Goñi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 20 | 9 | 8 | 643 | 0 | 0 | 10 | — | 0 | 6,5 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | CatenaAlejandro Catena Marugán
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 31 | 8 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 8 | — | 1 | 7 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | Abel BretonesAbel Bretones Cruz
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 25 | 9 | 7 | 709 | 0 | 0 | 12 | — | 2 | 6,4 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | A. BudimirAnte Budimir
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 34 | 9 | 7 | 682 | 7 | 0 | 14 | — | 1 | 7,4 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Rubén GarcíaRubén García Santos
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 32 | 9 | 7 | 532 | 0 | 1 | 11 | — | 1 | 6,9 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Iker MuñozIker Muñoz Cameros
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 23 | 8 | 6 | 554 | 0 | 0 | 13 | — | 1 | 6,8 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Raúl GarcíaRaúl García de Haro
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 25 | 9 | 5 | 437 | 1 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,6 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Moi GómezMoisés Gómez Bordonado
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 31 | 6 | 5 | 397 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 0 | 7 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Sergio HerreraSergio Herrera Pirón
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 32 | 5 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 3 | 6,6 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | Aitor FernándezAitor Fernández Abarisketa
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 34 | 4 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,8 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | Jonathan DubasinJonathan Dubasin
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 25 | 9 | 3 | 345 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,4 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | Asier OsambelaAsier Osambela Larraya
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 7 | 3 | 365 | 1 | 0 | 10 | — | 1 | 6,7 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Lucas TorróLucas Torró Marset
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 31 | 7 | 3 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,6 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Kike BarjaEnrique Barja Alfonso
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 28 | 6 | 3 | 237 | 1 | 0 | 4 | — | 3 | 6,6 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | F. BoyomoFlavien Enzo Thiedort Boyomo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 4 | 3 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,8 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | U. SantosU. Santos
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 20 | 3 | 3 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 5,7 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Jorge HerrandoJorge Herrando Oroz
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 3 | 3 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,8 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | R. YeboahRockson Yeboah
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 21 | 3 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,6 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Aimar OrozAimar Oroz Huarte
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,6 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Diego RicoDiego Rico Salguero
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 32 | 2 | 2 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,7 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Raul MoroRaul Moro Prescoli
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 23 | 6 | 1 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,6 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | V. RosierValentin André Henri Rosier
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 29 | 2 | 1 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 2 | 6,7 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | R. Del CastilloRomain Del Castillo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 29 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,8 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | Mauro EchegoyenMauro Echegoyen Berrozpe
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 20 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | Asier BonelAsier Bonel Aicua
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | M. BermejoM. Bermejo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | Rafa FernándezRafael Fernández Rodríguez
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 11 league match(es) played this season
Head-to-head history
All Osasuna matches against:
- Alaves
- Ath Bilbao
- Ath Madrid
- Barcelona
- Betis
- Celta
- Elche
- Espanol
- Getafe
- La Coruna
- Levante
- Malaga
- Real Madrid
- Santander
- Sevilla
- Sociedad
- Valencia
- Vallecano
- Villarreal
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.