Conference League ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
PFC CSKA Sofia
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
DN last 2 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions no streak (two identical results in a row)
coming off a 2-2 draw against FC Nordsjaelland · 0 W, 1 D, 1 L in the last 2 matches (3 scored, 4 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
112th after 2 matchday(s) · best 112th, worst 137th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
PFC CSKA Sofia
Attack · 1,50 goal(s) per match · 17,5 shots per match, 29% on target
Defence · 2,00 conceded per match
Discipline · 11,5 foul(s) per match · 1,5 offsides per match · 1,50 yellow(s) and 0,00 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 2 match(es))
Goalkeeper · F. Lapoukhov rotation · 3 save(s), 60% of shots on target saved · 2,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,5
Manager · Hristo Yanev since 01/07/2025 · 1 club(s) managed since 2025
System: équilibre entre attaque et défense
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
PFC CSKA Sofia
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Composition probable — 3-5-2What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Belarus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2026-27 | PFC CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ángelo Martino| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Facundo Santiago Rodríguez| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
David Samuel Custódio Lima| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | PFC CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2024-25 | Farense | 31 | 0 | 2 | 23 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Farense | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Bruno André Cavaco Jordão| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | PFC CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 25 | 0 | 0 | 26 | — | 6 | 6,5 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 12 | 0 | 1 | 18 | — | 6 1 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Stefano Sensi| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | PFC CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Monza | 12 | 1 (1 pen.) | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Inter | 4 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ioannis Pittas| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cyprus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 7,8 |
| 2026-27 | PFC CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Afrid Max Ebong Ngome| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Belarus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2026-27 | PFC CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Petko Hristov Panayotov| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bulgaria | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2026-27 | PFC CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Santiago Leandro Godoy| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Mohamed Amine Brahimi| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 1 | 6,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 9 starter(s) from the last match (22/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Transfers not recorded yet: they arrive with the collections, a few teams per run.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- A apresentação de Paulo Fonseca como novo treinador do Sporting: «Cresci a vibrar com Jordão, Manuel Fernandes, Balakov...» Record · Wed 21:18
- Sergio es un buen pastor AS · Fri 22:09
- Jermaine Pennant leva 50 pontos na perna após ataque brutal de pastor-alemão: imagens são impressionantes Record · Mon 09:44
- Takumi Minamino, Mohammed Salisu et Ansu Fati : des petits démons et surtout trois grands revenants pour Monaco L'Équipe · Fri 07:45
- Monaco : Dimitar Berbatov se confie sur son passage sur le Rocher Foot Mercato · Fri 06:55
- Monaco peut encore remercier Paris Brunner, suspendu en L1 mais doublement décisif à Sofia en Ligue Conférence L'Équipe · Thu 22:33 · Suspension
- Les notes de CSKA Sofia - Monaco : Sané rassurant, Nazinho négligent L'Équipe · Thu 20:43 · Line-up
- Monaco s'impose logiquement mais en se faisant un peu peur sur la pelouse du CSKA Sofia pour son entrée en lice en Ligue Conférence L'Équipe · Thu 19:44
- CSKA Sofia-Monaco: l'ASM débute sa campagne de Ligue Conférence par un succès RMC Sport · Thu 19:41
- CSKA-Mónaco, en directo: Conference League, hoy en vivo AS · Thu 17:23
- Pour le déplacement sur la pelouse du CSKA Sofia en Ligue Conférence, Filipe Luis fait confiance aux revenants Takumi Minamino et Mohammed Salisu L'Équipe · Thu 17:18 · Line-up
- "On a ce rêve", Monaco entame sa Ligue Conférence en Bulgarie en visant le titre RMC Sport · Wed 18:49
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Trabzonspor upcoming Conference League ♂ · Thu 17:45 KuPS Kuopio
PFC CSKA Sofia upcoming Conference League ♂ · Thu 20:00 PFC CSKA Sofia
FC Thun upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 22/10/2026 | FC Nordsjaelland – PFC CSKA Sofia | 2 – 2 |
| 15/10/2026 | PFC CSKA Sofia – Monaco | 1 – 2 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | J. GbaminJean-Philippe Gbamin
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 30 | 7 | 6 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,5 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | Á. MartinoÁngelo Martino
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 27 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,3 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Bruno JordãoBruno André Cavaco Jordão
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 27 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,3 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | F. LapoukhovFedor Lapoukhov
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 22 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | Facundo Santiago RodríguezFacundo Santiago Rodríguez
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 25 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,2 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | PastorDavid Samuel Custódio Lima
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | S. SensiStefano Sensi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 30 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Dinis AlmeidaDinis da Costa Lima Almeida
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 30 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | I. PittasIoannis Pittas
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 29 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | M. EbongAfrid Max Ebong Ngome
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | Léo PereiraLeonardo Augusto dos Santos Pereira
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | S. GodoySantiago Leandro Godoy
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 24 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,5 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | M. BrahimiMohamed Amine Brahimi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 27 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 1 | 6,3 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | C. ItuCătălin Mihai Itu
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | J. ZwartsJoël Zwarts
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 26 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,2 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | I. Solet BomawokoIsaac Solet Bomawoko
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | J. Eto'oJames Armel Eto'o Eyenga
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 25 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,3 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | T. IvanovTeodor Valentinov Ivanov
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 21 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | G. ChorbadzhiyskiGeorgi Brankov Chorbadzhiyski
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | A. TunchevA. Tunchev
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 16 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | A. YordanovAndrey Yordanov Yordanov
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | D. EvtimovDimitar Ivanov Evtimov
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 32 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | D. NikolovD. Nikolov
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 19 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | P. PanayotovPetko Hristov Panayotov
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | V. KaymakanovV. Kaymakanov
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | B. CotterB. Cotter No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Defender | 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Tamimou OuorouTamimou Ouorou No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Midfielder | 22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 2 league match(es) played this season
Left during the season 1
Players who played for PFC CSKA Sofia this season and are no longer in the squad: the numbers they made here stay here; those for the new club are on its page.
| Player | Position | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A. Piedrahita | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,0 |
Head-to-head history
All PFC CSKA Sofia matches against:
- Aarhus
- AEK Larnaca
- AF Elbasani
- Ajax
- Alashkert
- Aluminij
- Apollon Limassol
- Atalanta
- Atert Bissen
- Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
- Auda
- Austria Vienna
- Ballkani
- Bate Borisov
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Bohemians
- Brann
- Bravo
- Brighton
- Buyuksehyr
- Caernarfon Town
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Coleraine FC
- CSKA 1948
- Debreceni VSC
- Dečić
- Derry City
- Dila
- Dinamo Minsk
- Dinamo Tbilisi
- Dinamo Tirana
- Drita
- Dukagjini
- Dunajska Streda
- Dynamo Kyiv
- Europa
- FC Astana
- FC Copenhagen
- FC Differdange 03
- FC Iberia 1999
- FC Levadia Tallinn
- FC Lugano
- FC Midtjylland
- FC Noah
- FC Nordsjaelland
- FC Santa Coloma
- FC Sion
- FC ST. Gallen
- FC Thun
- FC Vaduz
- FCSB
- FK Borac Banja Luka
- FK Jablonec
- FK Kauno Žalgiris
- FK Liepaja
- FK Partizan
- FK Sarajevo
- FK Tobol Kostanay
- FK Zalgiris Vilnius
- Flora Tallinn
- Floriana
- Freiburg
- Gais
- GAP Connah S Quay FC
- Gent
- Getafe
- GKS Katowice
- Glentoran
- Gornik Zabrze
- Gyori ETO FC
- Hajduk Split
- Hammarby FF
- Hamrun Spartans
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- HB Torshavn
- Hearts
- Hegelmann Litauen
- Hibernian
- HJK Helsinki
- HNK Rijeka
- Hradec Králové
- IFK Goteborg
- Ilves
- Inter Club d'Escaldes
- Inter Turku
- Kairat Almaty
- Kalju Nomme
- KF Egnatia
- KI Klaksvik
- Koper
- KuPS Kuopio
- La Fiorita
- Larne
- Lincoln Red Imps FC
- Linfield
- LNZ Cherkasy
- Ludogorets
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Malisheva
- Marsaxlokk
- Milsami Orhei
- Mjallby AIF
- ML Vitebsk
- Monaco
- Mornar
- Motherwell
- Neftchi Baku
- NK Varazdin
- NSI Runavik
- Pafos FC
- Paide
- Paks
- Panathinaikos
- Panevėžys
- PAOK
- Penybont
- Petrocub
- Petrovac
- Polessya
- Pyunik Yerevan
- Qarabag
- Rakow
- Rangers
- Red Star Belgrade
- Riga
- Rīgas FS
- SC Braga
- Shamrock Rovers
- Shelbourne
- Sheriff Tiraspol
- Shkendija
- Sileks
- SK Rapid
- Spartak Trnava
- St Joseph S Fc
- St Truiden
- Stjarnan
- Sutjeska
- The New Saints
- Torpedo Kutaisi
- Trabzonspor
- Tre Fiori
- Tromso
- Twente
- UNA Strassen
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- US Mondorf-les-bains
- Valletta FC
- Valur Reykjavik
- Vardar Skopje
- Velež
- Vestri
- Vikingur Gota
- Vikingur Reykjavik
- Virtus
- Vllaznia Shkodër
- Vojvodina
- Yelimay Semey
- Železničar Pančevo
- Žilina
- Zimbru
- Zira
- Zrinjski
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.