Ligue 1 ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Le Havre
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
DDDDD last 5 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 10 matches without a win at home 9 matches without a win 5 defeats in a row 4 matches without a win away 3 defeats in a row away
coming off a 1-5 defeat against Paris SG · 0 W, 0 D, 5 L in the last 5 matches (7 scored, 16 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
18th after 9 matchday(s) · best 14th, worst 18th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Le Havre
Attack · 0,70 goal(s) per match (0,50 at home, 1,00 away) · 11,6 shots per match, 33% on target · failed to score in 43% of matches · penalties 1 scored · strongest spell: minute 61-75
Defence · 1,60 conceded per match (1,50 at home, 1,70 away) · clean sheet in 14% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 0-15 · 11 yellow(s), 2 red(s)
Discipline · 13,2 foul(s) per match · 1,9 offsides per match · 1,80 yellow(s) and 0,50 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 53 match(es))
Goalkeeper · G. Gallon rotation · 6 save(s), 67% of shots on target saved · 0,75 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,3
Manager · D. Digard since 01/07/2024 · 4 club(s) managed since 2021
System: 3-4-2-1, défense à trois centraux · attaque en difficulté · marque surtout entre la 61e et la 75e minute (also 4-3-3 ×3)
Form (API-Football): LDLDLLL
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Le Havre
- Injury A. Toure · Knee missed the last match 25/10/2026
- Injury F. Mambimbi · Achilles tendon missed the last match 25/10/2026
- Injury L. Mpasi-Nzau · Achilles tendon missed the last match 25/10/2026
- Injury S. Zagadou · Knee missed the last match 25/10/2026
Recorded on 23/10/2026; the official list comes with the line-up, one hour before the match.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: A. Seko (Red card), E. Jelert (Thigh), T. Pembele (Muscle injury)
Composition probable — 4-3-3What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Le Havre | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | Dender | 15 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Rennes | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Rennes | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ahmed Touba| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Le Havre | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Mechelen | 23 | 2 | 0 | 17 | — | 7 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Lecce | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
D. Ouziad| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Junior Mwanga| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Le Havre | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 1 | 6,4 |
| 2025-26 | Strasbourg | 35 | 0 | 1 | 27 | — | 1 1 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Nantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Le Havre | 11 | 1 | 2 | 19 | — | 1 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Strasbourg | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Strasbourg | 22 | 1 | 1 | 22 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Mbaye Jacques Ndiaye| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 11 | 2 | 3 | 20 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2026-27 | Pogon Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2026-27 | Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 3,1 |
| 2026-27 | Le Havre | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2026-27 | Clermont | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 24 | 8 | 2 | 34 | — | 7 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Pogon Szczecin | 13 | 1 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Clermont | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,7 |
| 2025-26 | Alverca | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Clermont | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 2 1 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 28 | 3 | 0 | 28 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Cremonese | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Estoril | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Motor Lublin | 9 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
| 2023-24 | Clermont | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,8 |
| 2023-24 | Pau FC | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Estoril | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Cremonese | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Michael Amir Junior Richardson| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Le Havre | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Fiorentina | 34 | 3 | 4 | 48 | — | 6 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | FC Copenhagen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 2 | 6,4 |
| 2024-25 | Fiorentina | 36 | 1 | 1 | 31 | — | 6 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Reims | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Reims | 28 | 3 | 1 | 30 | — | 4 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Le Havre | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Simon Ebonog| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Le Havre | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Le Havre | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,2 |
| 2024-25 | Nancy | 14 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
| 2024-25 | Le Havre | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Le Havre | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Rassoul Ndiaye| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 12 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 3 1 | 6,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Mbwana Ally Samatta| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Le Havre | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Le Havre | 27 | 2 | 1 | 35 | — | 4 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | PAOK | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
| 2023-24 | PAOK | 24 | 2 | 4 | 25 | — | 2 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Joshua Erowoli Orisunmihare Oluwaseun| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Le Havre | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | West Brom | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 5,0 |
| 2024-25 | West Brom | 26 | 12 | 2 | 13 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | West Brom | 12 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Sota Nakamura| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 11 starter(s) from the last match (18/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 50
- 15/09/2026 A. BodartArnaud Bodart
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Lille 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2026-27 Le Havre 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Lille 5 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Metz 17 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2024-25 Standard 2 0 0 — — 0 7,8 2023-24 Standard 34 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Lille - 14/09/2026 A. BodartArnaud Bodart
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Lille 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2026-27 Le Havre 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Lille 5 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Metz 17 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2024-25 Standard 2 0 0 — — 0 7,8 2023-24 Standard 34 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Lille - 30/08/2026 R. FofanaRayan Fofana
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 5 2 (1 pen.) 0 3 — 0 6,6 2026-27 Lens 1 0 0 — — 0 7,0 2025-26 Lens 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Lens 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Lens - 26/08/2026 A. ToubaAhmed Touba
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 6 0 0 5 — 1 6,9 2026-27 Panathinaikos 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Mechelen 23 2 0 17 — 7 7,0 2023-24 Lecce 6 0 0 6 — 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Panathinaikos - 25/08/2026 G. GallonGauthier Gallon
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 5 0 0 0 — 0 6,3 2025-26 Dender 15 0 0 — — 1 7,1 2025-26 Rennes — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Rennes 17 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2023-24 Rennes 0 0 0 — — 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Dender - 25/08/2026 M. NdiayeMbaye Jacques Ndiaye
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 11 2 3 20 — 2 7,0 2026-27 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 — — 0 6,6 2026-27 Levadiakos 1 0 0 1 — 1 3,1 2026-27 Le Havre 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2026-27 Clermont 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Motor Lublin 24 8 2 34 — 7 6,9 2025-26 Pogon Szczecin 13 1 0 8 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Clermont 1 0 0 — — 0 7,7 2025-26 Alverca — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Clermont 34 0 0 4 — 2 1 7,0 2024-25 Motor Lublin 28 3 0 28 — 4 6,9 2024-25 Cremonese — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Estoril 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Motor Lublin 9 2 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 Clermont 4 0 0 — — 0 7,8 2023-24 Pau FC — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Estoril 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Cremonese 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Alverca - 24/08/2026 G. GallonGauthier Gallon
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 5 0 0 0 — 0 6,3 2025-26 Dender 15 0 0 — — 1 7,1 2025-26 Rennes — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Rennes 17 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2023-24 Rennes 0 0 0 — — 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Dender - 24/08/2026 M. NdiayeMbaye Jacques Ndiaye
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 11 2 3 20 — 2 7,0 2026-27 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 — — 0 6,6 2026-27 Levadiakos 1 0 0 1 — 1 3,1 2026-27 Le Havre 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2026-27 Clermont 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Motor Lublin 24 8 2 34 — 7 6,9 2025-26 Pogon Szczecin 13 1 0 8 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Clermont 1 0 0 — — 0 7,7 2025-26 Alverca — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Clermont 34 0 0 4 — 2 1 7,0 2024-25 Motor Lublin 28 3 0 28 — 4 6,9 2024-25 Cremonese — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Estoril 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Motor Lublin 9 2 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 Clermont 4 0 0 — — 0 7,8 2023-24 Pau FC — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Estoril 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Cremonese 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Alverca - 20/08/2026 E. JelertElias Jelert Kristensen
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 4 0 0 2 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Galatasaray 26 0 0 4 — 1 6,5 2025-26 Southampton 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2024-25 Galatasaray 20 0 0 4 — 1 6,5 2024-25 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 FC Copenhagen 24 0 1 15 — 4 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Galatasaray - 31/07/2026 J. MajaJoshua Erowoli Orisunmihare Oluwaseun
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 7 1 0 7 — 0 6,5 2025-26 West Brom 1 0 0 — — 0 5,0 2024-25 West Brom 26 12 2 13 — 2 7,1 2023-24 West Brom 12 1 0 — — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from West Brom - 29/07/2026 J. TincresJoan Tincres
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Amiens 6 0 0 3 — 0 6,4 2024-25 Monaco 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Monaco - 28/07/2026 J. MwangaJunior Mwanga
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 6 0 0 2 — 0 1 6,4 2025-26 Strasbourg 35 0 1 27 — 1 1 6,9 2025-26 Nantes 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,8 2024-25 Le Havre 11 1 2 19 — 1 1 6,8 2024-25 Strasbourg 8 0 2 19 — 0 6,8 2023-24 Strasbourg 22 1 1 22 — 3 6,8 2023-24 Bordeaux 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Strasbourg - 28/07/2026 J. TincresJoan Tincres
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Amiens 6 0 0 3 — 0 6,4 2024-25 Monaco 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Monaco - 17/07/2026 A. RichardsonMichael Amir Junior Richardson
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 7 0 0 15 — 1 6,7 2025-26 Fiorentina 34 3 4 48 — 6 1 6,7 2025-26 FC Copenhagen 4 0 0 7 — 2 6,4 2024-25 Fiorentina 36 1 1 31 — 6 6,7 2024-25 Reims 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Reims 28 3 1 30 — 4 6,8 2023-24 Le Havre 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Fiorentina - 16/07/2026 S. NakamuraSota Nakamura
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 7 0 1 3 — 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Sanfrecce Hiroshima - 15/07/2026 T. PembéléTimothée Joseph Pembélé
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 3 0 0 6 — 0 6,4 2025-26 Le Havre 14 0 0 3 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Le Havre 20 1 0 9 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Sunderland 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Sunderland 8 0 0 5 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Paris SG 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Sunderland - 14/07/2026 T. PembéléTimothée Joseph Pembélé
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 3 0 0 6 — 0 6,4 2025-26 Le Havre 14 0 0 3 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Le Havre 20 1 0 9 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Sunderland 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Sunderland 8 0 0 5 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Paris SG 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Sunderland - 12/07/2026 V. SassoVincent Julien Sasso
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 3 0 0 2 — 1 4,0 2025-26 Dunkerque 24 4 1 9 — 3 7,1 2024-25 Dunkerque 2 0 0 — — 1 — 2024-25 Boavista 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Boavista 23 2 0 6 — 3 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Dunkerque - 11/07/2026 V. SassoVincent Julien Sasso
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 3 0 0 2 — 1 4,0 2025-26 Dunkerque 24 4 1 9 — 3 7,1 2024-25 Dunkerque 2 0 0 — — 1 — 2024-25 Boavista 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Boavista 23 2 0 6 — 3 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Dunkerque - 06/07/2026 K. MizutaKaito Mizuta
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 5 0 0 5 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Arminia Bielefeld 11 1 0 6 — 1 6,9 2024-25 Bielefeld 11 1 0 6 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Bielefeld 28 5 1 3 — 4 1 6,9 2023-24 Arminia Bielefeld 28 5 1 3 — 4 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Rot-Weiß Essen - 05/07/2026 K. MizutaKaito Mizuta
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 5 0 0 5 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Arminia Bielefeld 11 1 0 6 — 1 6,9 2024-25 Bielefeld 11 1 0 6 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Bielefeld 28 5 1 3 — 4 1 6,9 2023-24 Arminia Bielefeld 28 5 1 3 — 4 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Rot-Weiß Essen - 30/06/2026 Ebroni GnoanEbroni Gnoan
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Le Havre II - 29/06/2026 A. LogboAndy Élysée Logbo
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 1 0 0 — — 0 6,0 2023-24 10 0 0 12 — 0 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Bourg-en-bresse 01 - 29/06/2026 I. BounebIsmail Bouneb
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 2 0 0 1 — 0 3,3 2025-26 Le Havre 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Le Havre 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Valenciennes 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Quevilly - 29/06/2026 J. MajaJoshua Erowoli Orisunmihare Oluwaseun
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 7 1 0 7 — 0 6,5 2025-26 West Brom 1 0 0 — — 0 5,0 2024-25 West Brom 26 12 2 13 — 2 7,1 2023-24 West Brom 12 1 0 — — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from West Brom
Departures 57
- 02/09/2026 É. YoutéÉtienne Ludovic Youté Kinkoué
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Lausanne 3 0 0 4 — 1 6,2 2025-26 Le Havre 9 0 0 3 — 2 6,9 2024-25 Le Havre 29 0 0 14 — 4 1 6,6 2023-24 Le Havre 22 0 0 11 — 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Lausanne - 31/08/2026 F. DoucouréFodé Doucouré
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Nantes 5 0 0 6 — 0 6,8 2026-27 Le Havre 2 0 1 3 — 2 6,4 2025-26 Le Havre 26 3 1 14 — 2 6,8 2024-25 Red Star 22 1 0 16 — 2 7,0 2023-24 Red Star 30 1 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Nantes - 31/08/2026 G. KyeremehGodson Kyeremeh
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Red Star 5 0 0 4 — 0 6,5 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,0 2024-25 Caen 31 2 2 26 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Caen 34 3 7 19 — 2 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to RED Star FC 93 - 30/08/2026 F. DoucouréFodé Doucouré
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Nantes 5 0 0 6 — 0 6,8 2026-27 Le Havre 2 0 1 3 — 2 6,4 2025-26 Le Havre 26 3 1 14 — 2 6,8 2024-25 Red Star 22 1 0 16 — 2 7,0 2023-24 Red Star 30 1 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Nantes - 30/08/2026 G. KyeremehGodson Kyeremeh
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Red Star 5 0 0 4 — 0 6,5 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,0 2024-25 Caen 31 2 2 26 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Caen 34 3 7 19 — 2 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to RED Star FC 93 - 27/08/2026 Y. ZouaouiYanis Zouaoui
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Montpellier 2 0 0 0 — 0 7,1 2026-27 Le Havre 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 2025-26 Le Havre 30 1 (1 pen.) 1 22 — 7 6,7 2024-25 Le Havre 30 0 2 8 — 3 7,1 2024-25 Martigues — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Martigues 27 2 0 — — 7 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Montpellier - 26/08/2026 Y. ZouaouiYanis Zouaoui
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Montpellier 2 0 0 0 — 0 7,1 2026-27 Le Havre 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 2025-26 Le Havre 30 1 (1 pen.) 1 22 — 7 6,7 2024-25 Le Havre 30 0 2 8 — 3 7,1 2024-25 Martigues — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Martigues 27 2 0 — — 7 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Montpellier - 25/08/2026 M. BentoumiMokrane Bentoumi
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Roda - 24/08/2026 M. BentoumiMokrane Bentoumi
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Roda - 23/08/2026 M. DiawMory Diaw
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Le Havre 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Le Havre 30 0 1 — — 1 7,0 2024-25 Rodez 11 0 0 — — 1 6,9 2024-25 Clermont 0 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2023-24 Clermont 30 0 0 — — 3 7,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Al Shabab - 11/08/2026 G. LlorisGautier Lloris
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Brest 6 0 1 1 — 0 6,9 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 1 — 0 7,7 2024-25 Le Havre 32 2 1 31 — 5 6,9 2023-24 Le Havre 31 2 0 35 — 2 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Stade Brestois 29 - 11/08/2026 N. ObougoujacquetNoam Obougou Jacquet
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Nancy 4 0 0 4 — 0 6,4 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2024-25 Le Havre — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Nancy - 10/08/2026 G. LlorisGautier Lloris
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Brest 6 0 1 1 — 0 6,9 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 1 — 0 7,7 2024-25 Le Havre 32 2 1 31 — 5 6,9 2023-24 Le Havre 31 2 0 35 — 2 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Stade Brestois 29 - 06/08/2026 Benoit SidaBenoit Sida
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Servette FC 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Servette FC - 05/08/2026 Benoit SidaBenoit Sida
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Servette FC 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Servette FC - 11/07/2026 Y. KechtaYassine Kechta
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Leganes 10 0 0 22 — 4 6,5 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 — — 0 7,0 2024-25 Le Havre 33 2 0 42 — 4 6,7 2023-24 Le Havre 32 2 1 30 — 4 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Leganes - 10/07/2026 Y. KechtaYassine Kechta
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Leganes 10 0 0 22 — 4 6,5 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 — — 0 7,0 2024-25 Le Havre 33 2 0 42 — 4 6,7 2023-24 Le Havre 32 2 1 30 — 4 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Leganes - 08/07/2026 L. NégoLoïc Négo
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Omonia Nicosia 3 0 0 0 — 0 3,8 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 — — 0 6,2 2024-25 Le Havre 34 0 0 27 — 4 6,7 2023-24 Le Havre 28 0 3 22 — 3 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Omonia Nicosia - 07/07/2026 L. NégoLoïc Négo
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Omonia Nicosia 3 0 0 0 — 0 3,8 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 — — 0 6,2 2024-25 Le Havre 34 0 0 27 — 4 6,7 2023-24 Le Havre 28 0 3 22 — 3 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Omonia Nicosia - 30/06/2026 A. SanganteArouna Sangante
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sevilla 4 0 0 5 — 0 1 6,3 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 2 — 0 7,0 2024-25 Le Havre 18 3 0 22 — 4 1 6,4 2023-24 Le Havre 30 0 0 54 — 8 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Sevilla - 30/06/2026 I. SoumaréIssa Soumaré
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rennes 1 0 0 0 — 0 3,1 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 4 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Le Havre 29 5 4 17 — 0 7,0 2024-25 Auxerre — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Auxerre 17 0 0 9 — 0 2 6,7 2023-24 Le Havre 7 0 0 6 — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Rennes - 30/06/2026 K. QuetantK. Quetant
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Werder Bremen 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Werder Bremen - 29/06/2026 A. SanganteArouna Sangante
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sevilla 4 0 0 5 — 0 1 6,3 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 2 — 0 7,0 2024-25 Le Havre 18 3 0 22 — 4 1 6,4 2023-24 Le Havre 30 0 0 54 — 8 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Sevilla - 29/06/2026 É. YoutéÉtienne Ludovic Youté Kinkoué
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Lausanne 3 0 0 4 — 1 6,2 2025-26 Le Havre 9 0 0 3 — 2 6,9 2024-25 Le Havre 29 0 0 14 — 4 1 6,6 2023-24 Le Havre 22 0 0 11 — 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Youte Kinkoue Etienne - 29/06/2026 I. SoumaréIssa Soumaré
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rennes 1 0 0 0 — 0 3,1 2025-26 Le Havre 1 0 0 4 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Le Havre 29 5 4 17 — 0 7,0 2024-25 Auxerre — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Auxerre 17 0 0 9 — 0 2 6,7 2023-24 Le Havre 7 0 0 6 — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Rennes
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 24/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- Les confidences du nouveau président du HAC sur la crise Foot Mercato · Fri 22:58
- Le Havre étudie la piste Mipo Odubeko Foot Mercato · Fri 21:05 · Transfer
- Le Havre : un nouvel entraîneur espéré pour le 21 ou 22 novembre Foot Mercato · Fri 18:23
- Le nouveau président du Havre Yacine Sossé Alaoui revient sur une semaine chaotique : « Les parties ne pouvaient plus travailler ensemble » L'Équipe · Fri 15:19 · Press conference
- Jaïr Karam, entraîneur intérimaire du Havre avant le match contre Lorient : « Ça ne reste que du foot » L'Équipe · Fri 15:13
- Le Havre: le nouveau président justifie le départ de Digard et promet un entraîneur rapidement RMC Sport · Fri 15:04
- Discrétion, parcours atypique, attachement à la Guyane et au football amateur : qui est Jaïr Karam, l'entraîneur intérimaire du Havre ? L'Équipe · Fri 05:40
- Le Havre : Yacine Sossé Alaoui nommé président-directeur général Foot Mercato · Thu time TBC
- Yacine Sossé Alaoui nommé président-directeur général du Havre L'Équipe · Thu 18:56
- Le Havre devrait nommer son entraîneur la semaine prochaine L'Équipe · Wed 18:12
- Antoine Kombouaré est en passe de rebondir au Havre Foot Mercato · Wed 12:54
- Le Havre : Vikash Dhorasoo se porte candidat pour remplacer Didier Digard Foot Mercato · Wed time TBC · Transfer
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Lorient 341 29N 372 Ligue 1 ♂ · Fri 20:45 Troyes
Le Havre 461 26N 282 Ligue 1 ♂ · Sat 20:45 Le Havre
Strasbourg 271 25N 482 Ligue 1 ♂ · Sat 17:00 Lens
Le Havre upcoming Ligue 1 ♂ · Sat 17:00 Le Havre
Le Mans upcoming Ligue 1 ♂ · Sat 17:00 Paris FC
Le Havre upcoming Ligue 1 ♂ · Sat 17:00 Nice
Le Havre upcoming Ligue 1 ♂ · Sat 17:00 Le Havre
Rennes upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 30/10/2026 | Le Havre – Paris SG | 1 – 5 |
| 25/10/2026 | Marseille – Le Havre | 4 – 3 |
| 18/10/2026 | Le Havre – Auxerre | 1 – 3 |
| 10/10/2026 | Lille – Le Havre | 1 – 0 |
| 19/09/2026 | Toulouse – Le Havre | 3 – 2 |
| 12/09/2026 | Le Havre – Angers | 0 – 0 |
| 05/09/2026 | Le Havre – Brest | 1 – 2 |
| 29/08/2026 | Lyon – Le Havre | 1 – 1 |
| 23/08/2026 | Le Havre – Monaco | 0 – 1 |
| 17/05/2026 | Lorient – Le Havre | 0 – 2 |
| 10/05/2026 | Le Havre – Marseille | 0 – 1 |
| 03/05/2026 | Lille – Le Havre | 1 – 1 |
| 26/04/2026 | Le Havre – Metz | 4 – 4 |
| 18/04/2026 | Angers – Le Havre | 1 – 1 |
| 12/04/2026 | Nice – Le Havre | 1 – 1 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | A. RichardsonMichael Amir Junior Richardson
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 23 | 7 | 7 | 614 | 0 | 0 | 15 | — | 1 | 6,7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | S. EbonogSimon Ebonog
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 7 | 7 | 614 | 0 | 0 | 14 | — | 0 | 6,8 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | M. SamattaMbwana Ally Samatta
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 33 | 7 | 7 | 608 | 2 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | A. ToubaAhmed Touba
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 27 | 6 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,9 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | A. SekoAyumu Seko
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 25 | 6 | 6 | 511 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 1 1 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | J. MajaJoshua Erowoli Orisunmihare Oluwaseun
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 27 | 7 | 5 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 7 | — | 0 | 6,5 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | R. NdiayeRassoul Ndiaye
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 6 | 5 | 407 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 1 | 6,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | D. OuziadD. Ouziad
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 17 | 6 | 5 | 400 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | J. MwangaJunior Mwanga
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 6 | 4 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 1 | 6,4 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | G. GallonGauthier Gallon
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 32 | 5 | 4 | 361 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,3 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | S. NakamuraSota Nakamura
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 23 | 7 | 3 | 294 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,6 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | E. JelertElias Jelert Kristensen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 4 | 3 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | L. MpasiLionel Mpasi-Nzau
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 31 | 3 | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 7,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | T. PembéléTimothée Joseph Pembélé
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 3 | 3 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,4 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | K. MizutaKaito Mizuta
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 25 | 5 | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,5 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | V. SassoVincent Julien Sasso
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 35 | 3 | 2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 4 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | R. FofanaRayan Fofana
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | 5 | 1 | 173 | 2 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,6 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | M. NdiayeMbaye Jacques Ndiaye
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 20 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | E. Koffi VinetteEnzo Koffi Vinette
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | 6 | 0 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | I. BounebIsmail Bouneb
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 3,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | D. MosengoDaren Nbenbege Mosengo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 2,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | G. ZohouriGuy Noël Prince Zohouri
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 2,9 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | H. DongopandjiH. Dongopandji
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | A. BodartArnaud Bodart
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | Alex TeixeiraKabangu Alex Teixeira
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | A. DiabateAdams Diabaté
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Ebroni GnoanEbroni Gnoan No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Midfielder | 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | F. MambimbiFelix Khonde Mambimbi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. injured | Forward | 24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | J. TincresJoan Tincres
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Karamokho CamaraKaramokho Camara No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Defender | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | M. BodmerMathéo Bodmer
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | Paul ArgneyPaul Argney
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | Rory DavidsonRory Davidson
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | Stephan ZagadouStephan Zagadou
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. injured | Defender | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | Thomas RousseauThomas Rousseau
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | Yanis Beau DjellelYanis Beau Djellel
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 9 league match(es) played this season
Left during the season 2
Players who played for Le Havre this season and are no longer in the squad: the numbers they made here stay here; those for the new club are on its page.
| Player | Position | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F. Doucouré | Midfielder | 2 | 1 | 95 | 0 | 1 | 6,4 |
| Y. Zouaoui | Midfielder | 1 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Head-to-head history
All Le Havre matches against:
- Angers
- Auxerre
- Brest
- Le Mans
- Lens
- Lille
- Lorient
- Lyon
- Marseille
- Monaco
- Nice
- Paris FC
- Paris SG
- Rennes
- Strasbourg
- Toulouse
- Troyes
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.