Ligue des Champions ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Sp Lisbon
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
VVD last 3 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions no streak (two identical results in a row)
coming off a 2-3 defeat against LASK · 2 W, 0 D, 1 L in the last 3 matches (7 scored, 4 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
36th after 3 matchday(s) · best 26th, worst 38th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Sp Lisbon
Attack · 2,50 goal(s) per match (2,50 at home, 2,50 away) · 11,3 shots per match, 41% on target · failed to score in 0% of matches · penalties 2 scored · strongest spell: minute 0-15
Defence · 1,10 conceded per match (1,30 at home, 1,00 away) · clean sheet in 25% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 61-75 · 19 yellow(s), 1 red(s)
Discipline · 11,7 foul(s) per match · 2,0 offsides per match · 1,30 yellow(s) and 0,00 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 3 match(es))
Goalkeeper · Rui Silva · 16 save(s), 73% of shots on target saved · 0,75 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,9
Manager · Rui Borges since 01/12/2024 · 9 club(s) managed since 2017
System: 4-2-3-1, un seul avant-centre · attaque prolifique derrière une défense solide · marque surtout entre la 0e et la 15e minute (also 4-3-3 ×1)
Form (API-Football): DWWWWDDW
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Sp Lisbon
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: N. Santos (Knee), R. Zalazar (Thigh), Z. Debast (Injury)
Composition probable — 4-3-3What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sp Lisbon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0,0 |
| 2025-26 | Nacional | 28 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 3 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Farense | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Farense | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Gonçalo Bernardo Inácio| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — | 2 | 6,3 |
| 2026-27 | Portugal | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Sp Lisbon | 29 | 2 | 3 | 21 | — | 4 1 | 7,5 |
| 2024-25 | Sp Lisbon | 28 | 3 | 2 | 27 | — | 6 | 7,3 |
| 2023-24 | Sp Lisbon | 32 | 1 | 0 | 32 | — | 8 1 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Iván Fresneda Corraliza| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 0 | 1 | 12 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | Spain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 3,3 |
| 2025-26 | Sp Lisbon | 23 | 1 | 0 | 20 | — | 6 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Sp Lisbon | 18 | 3 | 0 | 13 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Sp Lisbon | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Maximiliano Javier Araújo Vilches| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | — | 2 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 44 | — | 9 1 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | 3 | 3 | 45 | — | 5 1 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eduardo Filipe Quaresma Vieira Coimbra Simões| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 14 | — | 2 | 7,3 |
| 2024-25 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 20 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 12 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Sergi Altimira Clavell| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12 | — | 2 | 7,4 |
| 2025-26 | Betis | 24 | 1 | 2 | 14 | — | 3 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Betis | 32 | 0 | 1 | 35 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 35 | 1 | 0 | 8 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Betis | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Issa Doumbia| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | Italy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,1 |
| 2025-26 | Venezia | 29 | 7 | 5 | 36 | — | 3 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Venezia | 24 | 0 | 0 | 18 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
João Pedro Arnauth Barrocas Simões| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 3,4 |
| 2025-26 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 24 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 9 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Geny Cipriano Catamo| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | — | 3 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 18 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 12 | — | 3 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 18 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Luis Javier Suárez Charris| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 7 (2 pen.) | 1 | 7 | — | 4 | 7,3 |
| 2025-26 | Sp Lisbon | 32 | 28 (4 pen.) | 6 | 43 | — | 7 | 7,4 |
| 2024-25 | Almeria | 40 | 25 (8 pen.) | 8 | 50 | — | 8 | 7,4 |
| 2024-25 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 3 (1 pen.) | 2 | 8 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Almeria | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Nestory Irankunda| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Watford | 39 | 4 | 4 | 40 | — | 12 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Grasshoppers | 19 | 1 | 3 | 17 | — | 5 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 11 starter(s) from the last match (21/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Transfers not recorded yet: they arrive with the collections, a few teams per run.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- Flávio Gonçalves num onze sem dúvidas: as escolhas de Paulo Fonseca e a surpresa na defesa Record · Sat 05:19
- Maxi Araújo, Rodrigo Zalazar e Arruabarrena na lista de 28 convocados do Uruguai Record · Fri 14:41
- Lukebakio convocado para os próximos jogos da seleção belga: Debast de fora Record · Fri 13:53
- Roberto Mancini convencido: Issa Doumbia volta a ser convocado para a seleção italiana Record · Thu 19:47
- Paulo Fonseca com duas baixas para a estreia em Alvalade diante do Moreirense Record · Thu 17:56
- Francisco Domingues e Kiko Bondoso fora de combate nas próximas semanas Record · Thu 07:47
- Sporting CP : Paulo Fonseca explique son départ de l’OL en pleine saison Foot Mercato · Wed 22:39 · Transfer
- L’arrivée de Fonseca pourrait coûter bien plus cher que prévu au Sporting CP Foot Mercato · Wed 20:04
- Mercato: l'OL annonce le départ de Paulo Fonseca pour le Sporting CP RMC Sport · Wed 12:34 · Transfer
- Sporting CP : la première réaction de Paulo Fonseca Foot Mercato · Wed 12:16 · Reaction
- L’OL annonce le montant du transfert de Paulo Fonseca au Sporting CP Foot Mercato · Wed 11:19 · Transfer
- L'OL officialise le départ de Paulo Fonseca, qui rejoint le Sporting Portugal L'Équipe · Wed 11:05 · Transfer
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Man United 371 26N 362 Ligue des Champions ♂ · Tue 21:00 Roma
Sp Lisbon upcoming Ligue des Champions ♂ · Wed 21:00 Sp Lisbon
Barcelona upcoming Ligue des Champions ♂ · Wed 21:00 Man City
Sp Lisbon upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 21/10/2026 | Sp Lisbon – LASK | 2 – 3 |
| 13/10/2026 | Lens – Sp Lisbon | 0 – 2 |
| 09/09/2026 | Sp Lisbon – Galatasaray | 3 – 1 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rui SilvaRui Tiago Dantas da Silva
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 32 | 8 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Sergi AltimiraSergi Altimira Clavell
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 8 | 8 | 717 | 1 | 0 | 12 | — | 2 | 7,4 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | I. DoumbiaIssa Doumbia
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | 8 | 8 | 668 | 0 | 1 | 8 | — | 0 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Geny CatamoGeny Cipriano Catamo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 25 | 8 | 8 | 599 | 1 | 4 | 7 | — | 3 | 7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | Gonçalo InácioGonçalo Bernardo Inácio
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 7 | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — | 2 | 6,3 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | Iván FresnedaIván Fresneda Corraliza
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 21 | 8 | 6 | 565 | 0 | 1 | 12 | — | 1 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | R. ZalazarRodrigo Zalazar Martínez
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 27 | 8 | 6 | 534 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,1 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | M. AraújoMaximiliano Javier Araújo Vilches
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 7 | 6 | 560 | 1 | 2 | 7 | — | 2 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | Flávio GonçalvesFlávio Ferreira Gonçalves
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | 7 | 6 | 425 | 3 | 1 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,2 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | L. SuárezLuis Javier Suárez Charris
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 28 | 8 | 5 | 488 | 7 | 1 | 7 | — | 4 | 7,3 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Z. DebastZeno Koen Debast
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 5 | 5 | 399 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 1 | 7,2 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | F. IoannidisFotis Ioannidis
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 26 | 7 | 3 | 273 | 2 | 2 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | Eduardo QuaresmaEduardo Filipe Quaresma Vieira Coimbra Simões
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 5 | 3 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 2 | 7,1 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | G. VagiannidisGeorgios Vagiannidis
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 4 | 3 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 4,4 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | N. IrankundaNestory Irankunda
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | 6 | 2 | 205 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | Luis GuilhermeLuis Guilherme Lira dos Santos
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | 6 | 1 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 5,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | S. AndersenSilas Sinan Erhen Thorup Andersen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | 6 | 1 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 5,4 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | Ibrahima BaIbrahima Ba
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 21 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,4 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | Rodrigo DiasRodrigo Miguel Amores Dias
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 21 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 2,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | J. DerryJesse Derry
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | 3,3 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | Pedro LimaPedro Lima Barros
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,5 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Rafael Ferreira NelRafael Ferreira Nel
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 3,2 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | João SimõesJoão Pedro Arnauth Barrocas Simões
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 3,4 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | Eduardo FelicíssimoEduardo Manuel de Freitas Monteiro Ferreira F
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | KaiqueKaique Pereira Azarias
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | Diego CallaiDiego Callai Silva
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 22 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | M. ZekriMoncef Zekri
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | BiduBidu No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Forward | 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | C. GrombahiChris Grombahi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | D. GueyeD. Gueye
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | Francisco SilvaFrancisco Diogo Pereira Silva
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Gabriel SilvaGabriel Silva Vieira
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | Mauro CoutoMauro Meireles Couto
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Nuno SantosNuno Miguel Valente Santos
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Salvador BlopaSalvador Blopa
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 3 league match(es) played this season
Head-to-head history
All Sp Lisbon matches against:
- Aarhus
- AEK
- Ararat-Armenia
- Arbroath
- Arsenal
- Aston Villa
- Atert Bissen
- Ath Madrid
- Ayr
- Barcelona
- Bayern Munich
- Betis
- Bodø/Glimt
- Celje
- Celtic
- Club Brugge
- Como
- Dinamo Zagreb
- Dortmund
- Drita
- Dunfermline
- FC Iberia 1999
- FC Thun
- Fenerbahce
- Feyenoord
- FK Borac Banja Luka
- FK Kauno Žalgiris
- Flora Tallinn
- Floriana
- Galatasaray
- Gornik Zabrze
- Gyori ETO FC
- Hapoel Be'er Sheva
- Hearts
- Inter
- Inter Club d'Escaldes
- Inverness C
- Kairat Almaty
- KF Egnatia
- KI Klaksvik
- KuPS Kuopio
- Larne
- LASK
- Lech Poznan
- Lens
- Lille
- Lincoln Red Imps FC
- Liverpool
- Livingston
- Lyon
- Man City
- Man United
- Mjallby AIF
- ML Vitebsk
- Morton
- Napoli
- Nijmegen
- Olympiakos
- Omonia Nicosia
- Paris SG
- Partick
- Petrocub
- PFC Levski Sofia
- Porto
- PSV Eindhoven
- Queens Park
- Raith Rvs
- RB Leipzig
- Real Madrid
- Red Star Belgrade
- Riga
- Roma
- Sabah FA
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Shamrock Rovers
- ŠK Slovan Bratislava
- Slavia Praha
- Sparta Prague
- St. Gilloise
- Stenhousemuir
- Sturm Graz
- Stuttgart
- Sutjeska
- The New Saints
- Tre Fiori
- Universitatea Craiova
- Vardar Skopje
- Viking FK
- Vikingur Reykjavik
- Villarreal
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.