Primeira Liga ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Estoril
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
DDDDD last 5 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 18 matches without a win 10 matches without a win at home 9 matches without a win away 5 defeats in a row 5 defeats in a row away
coming off a 0-4 defeat against Porto · 0 W, 0 D, 5 L in the last 5 matches (3 scored, 12 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
20th after 10 matchday(s) · best 1th, worst 20th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Estoril
Attack · 0,50 goal(s) per match (0,50 at home, 0,50 away) · 11,3 shots per match, 36% on target · failed to score in 50% of matches · penalties 0 scored · strongest spell: minute 61-75
Defence · 1,50 conceded per match (1,30 at home, 1,80 away) · clean sheet in 13% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 76-90 · 19 yellow(s), 2 red(s)
Discipline · 13,4 foul(s) per match · 1,2 offsides per match · 2,40 yellow(s) and 0,60 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 49 match(es))
Goalkeeper · Joel Robles · 18 save(s), 64% of shots on target saved · 1,25 conceded per 90 min · rating 7,0
Manager · Vasco Matos since 01/08/2026 · 4 club(s) managed since 2017
System: 4-2-3-1, un seul avant-centre · attaque en difficulté · marque surtout entre la 61e et la 75e minute (also 3-4-3 ×1, 3-4-2-1 ×1)
Form (API-Football): DLLLDLLL
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Estoril
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Composition probable — 3-4-2-1What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Estoril | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Estoril | 31 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 3 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Estoril | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Leeds | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ricard Sánchez Sendra| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Estoril | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Estoril | 26 | 2 | 4 | 36 | — | 9 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Granada | 33 | 3 | 4 | 28 | — | 7 1 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Antef Tsoungui| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Estoril | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Estoril | 23 | 0 | 0 | 40 | — | 8 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Roko Jurišić| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Estoril | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,4 |
| 2023-24 | Ried | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
João António Antunes Carvalho| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Estoril | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2026-27 | Sp Braga | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2026-27 | SC Braga | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Estoril | 33 | 6 | 11 | 32 | — | 8 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Sp Braga | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | SC Braga | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Estoril | 28 | 6 | 3 | 27 | — | 5 1 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | SC Braga | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Sp Braga | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Olympiakos | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Olympiakos | 15 | 1 | 1 | 10 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jordan William Holsgrove| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Estoril | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Estoril | 33 | 1 | 7 | 34 | — | 8 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | Estoril | 28 | 1 | 4 | 35 | — | 6 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiakos | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Estoril | 15 | 2 | 2 | 17 | — | 6 1 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Olympiakos | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Milan Robin| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Estoril | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2026-27 | Le Mans | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Le Mans | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 8,0 |
| 2024-25 | Le Mans | 31 | 3 | 1 | 25 | — | 2 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Martigues | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Martigues | 32 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Xavier Sintes Egea| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Estoril | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,2 |
| 2025-26 | Cordoba | 25 | 0 | 0 | 24 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Cordoba | 35 | 0 | 1 | 23 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Sevilla | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Miguel Ângelo da Silva Rocha| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Estoril | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 1 | 5,9 |
| 2025-26 | Estoril | 12 | 1 | 0 | 15 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Estoril | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Tiago Araújo Brito| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Estoril | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 4,8 |
| 2025-26 | Estoril | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Estoril | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | Vizela | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
André Filipe Ferreira Lacximicant| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Estoril | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Estoril | 22 | 3 | 2 | 24 | — | 4 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Estoril | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Sp Braga | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | SC Braga | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Estoril | 14 | 1 | 1 | 7 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | Casa Pia | 13 | 1 | 1 | 7 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | Sp Braga | — | 0 | 1 | 7 | — | — | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | SC Braga | — | 0 | 1 | 7 | — | — | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 9 starter(s) from the last match (10/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 49
- 03/09/2026 M. RobinMilan Robin
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 3 0 0 3 — 0 6,5 2026-27 Le Mans 1 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2025-26 Le Mans 2 1 0 — — 0 8,0 2024-25 Le Mans 31 3 1 25 — 2 6,9 2024-25 Martigues 2 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Martigues 32 3 0 — — 2 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Le Mans - 03/09/2026 R. JurišićRoko Jurišić
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 3 0 0 4 — 0 6,4 2023-24 Ried 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from NK Osijek - 02/09/2026 M. RobinMilan Robin
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 3 0 0 3 — 0 6,5 2026-27 Le Mans 1 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2025-26 Le Mans 2 1 0 — — 0 8,0 2024-25 Le Mans 31 3 1 25 — 2 6,9 2024-25 Martigues 2 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Martigues 32 3 0 — — 2 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Le Mans - 02/09/2026 R. JurišićRoko Jurišić
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 3 0 0 4 — 0 6,4 2023-24 Ried 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from NK Osijek - 02/09/2026 A. CamblanAxel Camblan
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 1 0 0 0 — 0 2,1 2026-27 Brest 1 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2025-26 Clermont 29 1 2 16 — 2 6,6 2025-26 Brest 1 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2024-25 Valenciennes 15 1 0 — — 1 — 2024-25 Brest 2 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2023-24 Brest 7 0 0 3 — 2 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Stade Brestois 29 - 01/09/2026 A. CamblanAxel Camblan
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 1 0 0 0 — 0 2,1 2026-27 Brest 1 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2025-26 Clermont 29 1 2 16 — 2 6,6 2025-26 Brest 1 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2024-25 Valenciennes 15 1 0 — — 1 — 2024-25 Brest 2 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2023-24 Brest 7 0 0 3 — 2 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Stade Brestois 29 - 29/08/2026 S. AmissahSamuel Amissah
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 2 0 0 3 — 0 4,2 2025-26 Fulham 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Fulham 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Fulham — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Fulham - 25/08/2026 Xavi SintesXavier Sintes Egea
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 2 0 0 0 — 0 6,2 2025-26 Cordoba 25 0 0 24 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Cordoba 35 0 1 23 — 4 6,9 2024-25 Sevilla — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Sevilla 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Cordoba - 05/08/2026 S. AndreouStélios Andreou
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,9 2026-27 Cyprus 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Widzew Łódź 13 0 0 9 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Charleroi — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Charleroi 35 1 1 15 — 5 1 6,9 2023-24 Charleroi 33 1 2 — — 6 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Widzew Łódź - 30/06/2026 Fernando MedranoFernando Medrano Gastañaga
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 5 0 1 8 — 1 5,6 2025-26 Mirandes 31 2 3 39 — 10 1 6,6 2024-25 Tenerife 17 0 0 9 — 4 6,6 2023-24 Tenerife 21 0 2 20 — 3 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Mirandes - 29/06/2026 Tiago BritoTiago Araújo Brito
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 4 0 0 3 — 0 4,8 2025-26 Estoril 4 0 0 3 — 1 6,6 2024-25 Estoril 4 0 0 8 — 0 6,6 2023-24 Vizela — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Oliveirense - 29/06/2026 Tiago Parreira ParenteTiago Parreira Parente
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 2 0 0 1 — 0 4,2 2025-26 14 1 0 13 — 3 6,7 2024-25 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Felgueiras 1932 - 29/06/2026 Fabrício GarciaFabrício Garcia Andrade
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 6 0 0 0 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Estoril 7 0 0 — — 1 6,5 2025-26 Alverca 6 1 0 1 — 0 6,9 2024-25 Estoril 24 0 0 29 — 3 6,6 2023-24 Estoril 10 2 0 6 — 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Alverca - 29/06/2026 Fran PereiraFrancisco João Rodrigues Baptista Monteiro Pe
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2023-24 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Lusitano Évora 1911 - 29/06/2026 Isma SierraIsmael Sierra Arnal
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 7 0 0 10 — 3 6,8 2025-26 Villarreal 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Betis — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Estoril 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Osasuna 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Villarreal - 29/06/2026 Isnaba ManéIsnaba Malam Lopes Mané
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Arda Kardzhali - 29/06/2026 Isra SalaIsrael Salazar Píriz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Estoril 24 0 0 2 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Valladolid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Valladolid 20 2 1 3 — 3 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Eldense - 29/06/2026 Ruben Silva-RichardsRuben Silva-Richards
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Den Haag 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,3 2025-26 ADO Den Haag 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Ferizaj - 29/06/2026 Diogo BrasidoDiogo Alexandre Brasido Teles Furtado Silva
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Polonia Warszawa - 29/06/2026 F. OndoaF. Ondoa
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Loan from Oliveirense - 27/01/2026 Ruben Silva-RichardsRuben Silva-Richards
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Den Haag 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,3 2025-26 ADO Den Haag 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from ADO Den Haag - 25/01/2026 Isnaba ManéIsnaba Malam Lopes Mané
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Arda Kardzhali - 22/01/2026 Fran PereiraFrancisco João Rodrigues Baptista Monteiro Pe
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2023-24 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Academica - 30/12/2025 K. LanquetinPhilippe Kevin Lanquetin
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Den Haag 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 ADO Den Haag 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Estoril 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from ADO Den Haag - 04/12/2025 K. EdwardsKhayon Edwards
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Estoril 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2023-24 Ipswich 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Arsenal — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Arsenal
Departures 54
- 08/09/2026 K. EdwardsKhayon Edwards
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Estoril 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2023-24 Ipswich 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Arsenal — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Edwards Khayon - 06/09/2026 Gonçalo CostaGonçalo Faria Costa
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Estoril 1 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2025-26 Estoril 16 0 1 7 — 2 6,4 2024-25 Estoril 18 2 0 13 — 1 6,6 2024-25 Portimonense — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Portimonense 35 0 5 34 — 5 1 6,8 2023-24 Estoril 18 0 0 6 — 2 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to HNK Gorica - 03/09/2026 Diogo BrasidoDiogo Alexandre Brasido Teles Furtado Silva
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to AVS - 02/09/2026 Diogo BrasidoDiogo Alexandre Brasido Teles Furtado Silva
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to AVS - 24/08/2026 Jandro OrellanaAlejandro Orellana Gómez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Cadiz 7 0 0 4 — 2 6,7 2026-27 Estoril 2 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2025-26 Estoril 19 0 1 17 — 2 6,6 2024-25 Estoril 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Andorra 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Cadiz - 24/08/2026 Pedro AmaralPedro Miguel Gaspar Amaral
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rio Ave 3 0 0 2 — 0 6,2 2025-26 Estoril 27 0 2 20 — 3 6,5 2024-25 Estoril 29 0 2 23 — 4 6,7 2023-24 Lamia 16 1 2 21 — 3 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Rio Ave - 23/08/2026 Jandro OrellanaAlejandro Orellana Gómez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Cadiz 7 0 0 4 — 2 6,7 2026-27 Estoril 2 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2025-26 Estoril 19 0 1 17 — 2 6,6 2024-25 Estoril 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Andorra 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Cadiz - 17/08/2026 K. LanquetinPhilippe Kevin Lanquetin
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Den Haag 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 ADO Den Haag 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Estoril 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to ES Sahel - 16/08/2026 K. LanquetinPhilippe Kevin Lanquetin
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Den Haag 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 ADO Den Haag 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Estoril 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to ES Sahel - 01/08/2026 F. BacherFelix Bacher
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Lyon 2 0 0 0 — 0 6,4 2026-27 Austria 1 0 0 2 — 0 7,3 2025-26 Estoril 34 2 0 37 — 4 6,8 2024-25 Estoril 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 WSG Wattens — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 WSG Wattens 28 1 1 31 — 8 1 7,1 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Lyon - 31/07/2026 F. BacherFelix Bacher
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Lyon 2 0 0 0 — 0 6,4 2026-27 Austria 1 0 0 2 — 0 7,3 2025-26 Estoril 34 2 0 37 — 4 6,8 2024-25 Estoril 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 WSG Wattens — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 WSG Wattens 28 1 1 31 — 8 1 7,1 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Lyon - 23/07/2026 Alejandro MarquésAlejandro José Marqués Méndez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Granada 7 2 0 5 — 0 6,9 2025-26 Estoril 26 4 0 35 — 1 6,5 2024-25 Estoril 33 11 (4 pen.) 0 33 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Estoril 31 9 (1 pen.) 1 34 — 3 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Granada CF - 23/07/2026 N. LominadzeNodar Lominadze
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Georgia 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Estoril 16 2 0 10 — 4 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Torpedo Kutaisi - 22/07/2026 N. LominadzeNodar Lominadze
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Georgia 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Estoril 16 2 0 10 — 4 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Torpedo Kutaisi - 21/07/2026 Bernardo LourençoBernardo José Almeida Lourenço
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Atlético CP - 20/07/2026 Bernardo LourençoBernardo José Almeida Lourenço
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Atlético CP - 03/07/2026 Ruben Silva-RichardsRuben Silva-Richards
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Den Haag 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,3 2025-26 ADO Den Haag 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Dinamo Tirana - 01/07/2026 Fran PereiraFrancisco João Rodrigues Baptista Monteiro Pe
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2023-24 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Sintrense - 30/06/2026 K. BomaKévin Boma
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Salzburg 6 0 0 2 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Estoril 21 1 1 20 — 5 6,8 2024-25 Estoril 29 1 0 38 — 7 6,8 2024-25 Rodez — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Rodez 15 1 0 8 — 2 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Red Bull Salzburg - 30/06/2026 F. OndoaF. Ondoa
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer to Monza - 29/06/2026 Z. VitorovicZ. Vitorovic
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Vitorovic Zeljko - 29/06/2026 Alejandro MarquésAlejandro José Marqués Méndez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Granada 7 2 0 5 — 0 6,9 2025-26 Estoril 26 4 0 35 — 1 6,5 2024-25 Estoril 33 11 (4 pen.) 0 33 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Estoril 31 9 (1 pen.) 1 34 — 3 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Marques Alejandro - 29/06/2026 Jan MontesJan Montes
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Montes Jan - 29/06/2026 K. BarutiK. Baruti
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Baruti Kelian - 29/06/2026 L. BimaiLongin Bimai
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Bimai Longin
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 24/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- Martin Turk evitou descalabro com o FC Porto e pode manter-se na baliza do Estoril Record · Sat 02:13
- Van der Gaag: «Também o Estoril vai olhar para este como um jogo decisivo» Record · Fri 16:43
- Lanterna-vermelha como o Estoril deu sempre descida neste século Record · Fri 02:44
- Presidente do Marítimo suspenso por 8 dias e multado em 370 euros Record · Thu 20:04 · Suspension
- Apontador 'laser' no FC Porto-Estoril: adepto foi multado e expulso do Estádio do Dragão Record · Thu 18:08 · Suspension
- Helena Costa despede-se do Estoril: «Saio com um enorme sentimento de dever cumprido» Record · Wed 18:30
- Adeptos do Marítimo prometem muito apoio no Estoril Record · Wed 00:30
- Estoril tenta recuperar Begraoui a tempo da receção ao Marítimo Record · Tue 20:41 · Injury
- Carlos Martingo: «O FC Porto está de volta, com a entrega e atitude que caracterizam o clube» Record · Sun 18:17
- Diogo Costa feliz pela vitória frente ao Estoril: «Uma grande noite no Dragão» Record · Sun 17:13
- FC Porto vence e quebra recorde de invencibilidade do Sporting em provas nacionais... que durava há quase 2 anos Record · Sun 15:42
- Lucas Ocampos faz obra de arte com golaço de pontapé de bicicleta a passe de ex-FC Porto Record · Sun 10:21
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Maritimo 461 27N 272 Primeira Liga ♂ · Sun 18:00 Gil Vicente
Estoril upcoming Primeira Liga ♂ · Sun 16:00 Estoril
Vitória SC upcoming Primeira Liga ♂ · Sun 16:00 Estoril
Santa Clara upcoming Primeira Liga ♂ · Sun 16:00 Sp Lisbon
Estoril upcoming Primeira Liga ♂ · Sun 16:00 Estoril
Alverca upcoming Primeira Liga ♂ · Sun 16:00 Estrela
Estoril upcoming Primeira Liga ♂ · Sun 16:00 Famalicao
Estoril upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 31/10/2026 | Porto – Estoril | 4 – 0 |
| 25/10/2026 | Estoril – Moreirense | 1 – 3 |
| 10/10/2026 | Academico Viseu – Estoril | 2 – 1 |
| 20/09/2026 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 1 – 2 |
| 14/09/2026 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 1 – 0 |
| 07/09/2026 | Estoril – Arouca | 0 – 0 |
| 31/08/2026 | Benfica – Estoril | 2 – 1 |
| 22/08/2026 | Estoril – Rio Ave | 0 – 2 |
| 16/08/2026 | Nacional – Estoril | 2 – 0 |
| 07/08/2026 | Estoril – Famalicao | 1 – 1 |
| 16/05/2026 | Estoril – Benfica | 1 – 3 |
| 10/05/2026 | Alverca – Estoril | 1 – 1 |
| 03/05/2026 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 1 – 1 |
| 26/04/2026 | Estoril – Famalicao | 0 – 1 |
| 20/04/2026 | Moreirense – Estoril | 1 – 0 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joel RoblesJoel Robles Blázquez
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 36 | 8 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 7 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | João CarvalhoJoão António Antunes Carvalho
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 29 | 8 | 8 | 710 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,7 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Ricard SánchezRicard Sánchez Sendra
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 8 | 8 | 602 | 1 | 0 | 12 | — | 1 | 6,8 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Isma SierraIsmael Sierra Arnal
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 7 | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 10 | — | 3 | 6,8 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Y. BegraouiYanis Redha Begraoui
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 25 | 7 | 7 | 630 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | 6,9 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | André LacximicantAndré Filipe Ferreira Lacximicant
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 25 | 8 | 6 | 482 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,7 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | A. TsounguiAntef Tsoungui
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 7 | 6 | 503 | 0 | 0 | 12 | — | 1 | 6,5 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | FerroFrancisco Reis Ferreira
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 29 | 6 | 6 | 513 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 3 | 5,9 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Fernando MedranoFernando Medrano Gastañaga
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 5 | 5 | 406 | 0 | 1 | 8 | — | 1 | 5,6 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | R. GuitaneRafik Guitane
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 27 | 7 | 4 | 368 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,9 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | J. HolsgroveJordan William Holsgrove
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 5 | 4 | 387 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 1 | 7,1 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | R. JurišićRoko Jurišić
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 3 | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,4 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | M. RobinMilan Robin
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 3 | 3 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,5 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | XekaMiguel Ângelo da Silva Rocha
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 31 | 3 | 3 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 1 | 5,9 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | Fabrício GarciaFabrício Garcia Andrade
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 25 | 6 | 2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,6 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | N. OmerovićNail Omerović
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 3 | 2 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,6 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Xavi SintesXavier Sintes Egea
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 2 | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | Tiago BritoTiago Araújo Brito
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | 4 | 1 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 4,8 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | S. AmissahSamuel Amissah
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 18 | 2 | 1 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 4,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | S. AndreouStélios Andreou
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | A. CamblanAxel Camblan
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 2,1 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | Pedro CarvalhoPedro Maria Salgueiro Costa Pessoa Carvalh
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 8 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,5 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | PeixinhoAndré Tiago Ramos das Neves
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 22 | 5 | 0 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,6 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | J. ArnolinJordan Arnolin
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 18 | 4 | 0 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 2 | 5,1 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | Tiago Parreira ParenteTiago Parreira Parente
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 4,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | Luís Maria Viegas Abreu Campos GomesLuís Maria Viegas Abreu Campos Gomes
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | M. TurkMartin Turk
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 3,4 | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | Diogo DiasDiogo Alexandre Aranha Dias
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 23 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | F. Smythe-LoweF. Smythe-Lowe
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 10 league match(es) played this season
Left during the season 2
Players who played for Estoril this season and are no longer in the squad: the numbers they made here stay here; those for the new club are on its page.
| Player | Position | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jandro Orellana | Midfielder | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
| Gonçalo Costa | Defender | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Head-to-head history
All Estoril matches against:
- Academico Viseu
- Alverca
- Arouca
- Benfica
- Casa Pia
- Estrela
- Famalicao
- Gil Vicente
- Guimaraes
- Maritimo
- Moreirense
- Nacional
- Porto
- Rio Ave
- Santa Clara
- SC Braga
- Sp Braga
- Sp Lisbon
- Sporting Clube de Portugal
- Vitória SC
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.