Süper Lig ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Trabzonspor
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
VVVVV last 5 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 5 wins in a row 5 matches scoring 5 wins in a row at home
coming off a 2-0 win against Gaziantep · 5 W, 0 D, 0 L in the last 5 matches (15 scored, 3 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
3th after 10 matchday(s) · best 3th, worst 11th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Trabzonspor
Attack · 2,30 goal(s) per match (3,30 at home, 1,30 away) · 14,5 shots per match, 37% on target · failed to score in 13% of matches · penalties 1 scored · strongest spell: minute 0-15
Defence · 0,60 conceded per match (0,30 at home, 1,00 away) · clean sheet in 50% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 0-15 · 17 yellow(s), 1 red(s)
Discipline · 11,9 foul(s) per match · 1,9 offsides per match · 1,90 yellow(s) and 0,40 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 47 match(es))
Goalkeeper · A. Onana rotation · 6 save(s), 75% of shots on target saved · 2,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 8,0
Manager · F. Tekke since 01/03/2025 · 8 club(s) managed since 2015
System: 4-2-3-1, un seul avant-centre · attaque prolifique derrière une défense solide · marque surtout entre la 0e et la 15e minute (also 4-3-3 ×2, 4-4-1-1 ×1)
Form (API-Football): DWLWLWWW
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Trabzonspor
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: M. Kabasakal (Red card), A. Batagov (Knee), O. Cevikkan (Tendon), O. Yokuslu (Knee), P. Onuachu (Muscle injury), R. Malinovskyi (Knee)
Composition probable — 4-3-3What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Belgium | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2026-27 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 8,0 |
| 2025-26 | Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 28 | 3 | 0 | 32 | — | 4 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Everton | 31 | 2 | 0 | 37 | — | 5 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Inter | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Sidny Lopes Cabral| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Trabzonspor | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Benfica | 8 | 1 | 2 | 7 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Cenk Özkacar| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | FC Koln | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,4 |
| 2024-25 | Valencia | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Valladolid | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Valencia | 36 | 0 | 0 | 13 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Melih Kabasakal| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Türkiye | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,2 |
| 2026-27 | Turkey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,2 |
| 2026-27 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | Eyupspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Eyupspor | 31 | 0 | 2 | 41 | — | 8 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Genclerbirligi | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Eyupspor | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | Genclerbirligi | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Stefan Savić| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Trabzonspor | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 3 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | FK Borac Banja Luka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 6,3 |
| 2026-27 | Montenegro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,5 |
| 2025-26 | Trabzonspor | 23 | 0 | 0 | 31 | — | 5 2 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Trabzonspor | 13 | 0 | 0 | 10 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Warta Poznan | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Ath Madrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznan | 32 | 2 | 1 | 11 | — | 3 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Ath Madrid | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Benjamin Bouchouari| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | St Etienne | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | St Etienne | 25 | 1 | 0 | 15 | — | 6 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | St Etienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Benjamin Mendy| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pogon Szczecin | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Pogon Szczecin | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 4 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Trabzonspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Sevilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | FC Zurich | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Red Star | 13 | 0 | 0 | 19 | — | 4 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | FC Zurich | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Lorient | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Trabzonspor | 30 | 1 | 0 | 50 | — | 10 1 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Lorient | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | — | 3 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | Red Star | 11 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
| 2023-24 | Angers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Annecy | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Mohamed Salah Hamed Mahrous Ghaly| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 0 | 9,2 |
| 2025-26 | Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 4,6 |
| 2024-25 | Liverpool | 5 | 2 (1 pen.) | 2 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Liverpool | 32 | 18 (5 pen.) | 10 | 12 | — | 2 | 7,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Franculino Gluda Djú| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Midtjylland | 4 | 2 (1 pen.) | 2 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | FC Midtjylland | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | FC Midtjylland | 28 | 11 (1 pen.) | 3 | 10 | — | 3 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Midtjylland | 27 | 11 | 3 | 11 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Noah José Saviolo| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Vitória SC | 29 | 2 | 4 | 32 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Guimaraes | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 1 | — |
| 2023-24 | Guimaraes | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Metehan Mimaroğlu| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Trabzonspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Genclerbirligi | 32 | 6 (1 pen.) | 4 | 19 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Genclerbirligi | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Eyupspor | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | — | 1 | 7,6 |
| 2023-24 | Genclerbirligi | — | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 7,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 9 starter(s) from the last match (22/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 60
- 03/09/2026 A. HabeşoğluAli Habeşoğlu
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Bodrumspor 41 12 4 28 — 3 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Bodrum FK - 02/09/2026 Franculino DjúFranculino Gluda Djú
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 FC Midtjylland 4 2 (1 pen.) 2 3 — 0 7,1 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 2 0 — — 0 7,2 2025-26 FC Midtjylland 8 3 0 2 — 1 7,2 2024-25 FC Midtjylland 28 11 (1 pen.) 3 10 — 3 7,0 2023-24 FC Midtjylland 27 11 3 11 — 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from FC Midtjylland - 02/09/2026 A. HabeşoğluAli Habeşoğlu
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Bodrumspor 41 12 4 28 — 3 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Bodrum FK - 01/09/2026 Franculino DjúFranculino Gluda Djú
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 FC Midtjylland 4 2 (1 pen.) 2 3 — 0 7,1 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 2 0 — — 0 7,2 2025-26 FC Midtjylland 8 3 0 2 — 1 7,2 2024-25 FC Midtjylland 28 11 (1 pen.) 3 10 — 3 7,0 2023-24 FC Midtjylland 27 11 3 11 — 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from FC Midtjylland - 23/08/2026 FabinhoFábio Henrique Tavares
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 — — 0 7,3 2023-24 St Truiden 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Liverpool 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Al-Ittihad FC - 03/08/2026 Mohamed SalahMohamed Salah Hamed Mahrous Ghaly
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 1 1 — — 0 9,2 2025-26 Liverpool 1 0 0 2 — 1 4,6 2024-25 Liverpool 5 2 (1 pen.) 2 2 — 0 6,9 2023-24 Liverpool 32 18 (5 pen.) 10 12 — 2 7,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Liverpool - 27/07/2026 R. MutebaRené Mitongo Muteba
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Standard 7 0 0 4 — 0 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Standard Liege - 26/07/2026 R. MutebaRené Mitongo Muteba
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Standard 7 0 0 4 — 0 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Standard Liege - 17/07/2026 C. ÖzkacarCenk Özkacar
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2025-26 FC Koln 2 0 0 — — 0 6,4 2024-25 Valencia 28 0 0 5 — 1 6,8 2024-25 Valladolid 11 0 0 5 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Valencia 36 0 0 13 — 3 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Valencia - 16/07/2026 C. ÖzkacarCenk Özkacar
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2025-26 FC Koln 2 0 0 — — 0 6,4 2024-25 Valencia 28 0 0 5 — 1 6,8 2024-25 Valladolid 11 0 0 5 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Valencia 36 0 0 13 — 3 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Valencia - 07/07/2026 A. ŞimşirDoğuhan Aral Şimşir
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Türkiye 1 0 0 1 — 0 7,3 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2026-27 Turkey 1 0 0 1 — 0 7,3 2025-26 FC Midtjylland 13 1 3 1 — 0 7,2 2024-25 FC Midtjylland 23 3 (1 pen.) 6 7 — 0 7,2 2023-24 FC Midtjylland 25 4 1 11 — 3 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from FC Midtjylland - 06/07/2026 A. ŞimşirDoğuhan Aral Şimşir
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Türkiye 1 0 0 1 — 0 7,3 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2026-27 Turkey 1 0 0 1 — 0 7,3 2025-26 FC Midtjylland 13 1 3 1 — 0 7,2 2024-25 FC Midtjylland 23 3 (1 pen.) 6 7 — 0 7,2 2023-24 FC Midtjylland 25 4 1 11 — 3 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from FC Midtjylland - 02/07/2026 A. OnanaAmadou Ba Zeund Georges Mvom Onana
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Belgium 4 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 — — 0 8,0 2025-26 Aston Villa 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Aston Villa 28 3 0 32 — 4 7,0 2024-25 Everton 0 0 0 32 — 0 7,0 2023-24 Everton 31 2 0 37 — 5 7,0 2023-24 Inter — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Manchester United - 30/06/2026 S. AkaydinSamet Akaydin
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 3 — 1 7,6 2026-27 Türkiye 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2026-27 Turkey 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Rizespor 1 1 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Rizespor 5 1 0 7 — 3 7,1 2024-25 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Panathinaikos 10 0 1 15 — 4 6,9 2023-24 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Rizespor - 30/06/2026 S. Lopes CabralSidny Lopes Cabral
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 8 0 0 8 — 1 6,8 2025-26 Benfica 8 1 2 7 — 1 7,1 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Benfica - 30/06/2026 T. KaradenizT. Karadeniz
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free from 1. FC Köln - 30/06/2026 E. MuçiErnest Muçi
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 — — 0 7,2 2026-27 Albania 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Besiktas 2 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 — — 0 6,2 2024-25 Besiktas 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Legia 16 4 0 8 — 1 7,2 2023-24 Besiktas 13 3 0 10 — 3 7,1 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Beşiktaş - 30/06/2026 M. KabasakalMelih Kabasakal
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Türkiye 1 0 0 0 — 0 6,2 2026-27 Turkey 1 0 0 0 — 0 6,2 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 — — 0 7,2 2025-26 Eyupspor 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Eyupspor 31 0 2 41 — 8 7,0 2024-25 Genclerbirligi 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Eyupspor 10 0 1 6 — 2 6,6 2023-24 Genclerbirligi 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Gaziantep FK - 30/06/2026 M. MimaroğluMetehan Mimaroğlu
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 3 0 1 1 — 0 7,0 2025-26 Genclerbirligi 32 6 (1 pen.) 4 19 — 3 6,8 2024-25 Genclerbirligi 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Eyupspor 9 4 2 1 — 1 7,6 2023-24 Genclerbirligi — 0 2 1 — — 7,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Gençlerbirliği S.K. - 30/06/2026 N. SavioloNoah José Saviolo
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2025-26 Vitória SC 29 2 4 32 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Guimaraes 2 1 0 — — 0 1 — 2023-24 Guimaraes 7 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Vitória SC - 30/06/2026 R. MalinovskyiRuslan Malinovskyi
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 3 — 0 6,8 2026-27 Ukraine 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 2025-26 Genoa 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,6 2024-25 Genoa 9 0 2 9 — 2 7,1 2023-24 Genoa 2 0 1 2 — 0 7,2 2023-24 Atalanta 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Marseille 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Genoa - 29/06/2026 G. GürpüzGöktan Gürpüz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Corum 2 0 0 — — 0 6,8 2025-26 Genclerbirligi 29 0 5 21 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Trabzonspor 6 0 2 4 — 1 6,9 2024-25 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Dortmund — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Gençlerbirliği S.K. - 29/06/2026 J. LundstramJohn David Lundstram
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Trabzonspor 34 3 1 24 — 4 7,0 2025-26 Hull 1 0 0 1 — 1 7,2 2024-25 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Rangers 33 0 5 27 — 3 1 7,3 2023-24 Trabzonspor — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Hull City - 29/06/2026 K. OlaigbeKazeem Aderemi Olaigbe
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 FC Basel 1893 10 2 4 11 — 2 6,9 2025-26 Konyaspor 13 0 0 10 — 1 6,6 2025-26 Trabzonspor 3 1 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Rennes 10 0 2 6 — 0 7,0 2024-25 Trabzonspor 6 3 1 3 — 0 7,2 2024-25 Cercle Brugge 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Cercle Brugge 28 4 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 Southampton — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Konyaspor - 29/06/2026 M. ChamMuhammed Cham Saračević
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Red Star Belgrade 1 0 1 — — 0 7,3 2025-26 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Trabzonspor 31 5 (1 pen.) 10 27 — 4 7,1 2024-25 Clermont 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Clermont 33 8 (4 pen.) 4 22 — 4 7,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Slavia Praha
Departures 76
- 03/09/2026 Bican TibukogluBican Tibukoglu
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Manisa F.K. - 03/09/2026 D. DrăguşDenis Mihai Drăguş
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Romania 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Eyupspor 12 0 0 21 — 3 6,6 2025-26 Trabzonspor 6 0 0 12 — 3 6,6 2024-25 Trabzonspor 18 2 1 23 — 1 6,8 2024-25 Standard 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Standard 6 1 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 Trabzonspor — 0 (1 pen.) 1 75 — — 7,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to FCSB - 03/09/2026 R. MutebaRené Mitongo Muteba
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Standard 7 0 0 4 — 0 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Estrela - 02/09/2026 Bican TibukogluBican Tibukoglu
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Manisa F.K. - 02/09/2026 D. DrăguşDenis Mihai Drăguş
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Romania 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Eyupspor 12 0 0 21 — 3 6,6 2025-26 Trabzonspor 6 0 0 12 — 3 6,6 2024-25 Trabzonspor 18 2 1 23 — 1 6,8 2024-25 Standard 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Standard 6 1 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 Trabzonspor — 0 (1 pen.) 1 75 — — 7,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to FCSB - 01/09/2026 D. DrăguşDenis Mihai Drăguş
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Romania 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Eyupspor 12 0 0 21 — 3 6,6 2025-26 Trabzonspor 6 0 0 12 — 3 6,6 2024-25 Trabzonspor 18 2 1 23 — 1 6,8 2024-25 Standard 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Standard 6 1 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 Trabzonspor — 0 (1 pen.) 1 75 — — 7,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Dragus Denis - 31/08/2026 J. LundstramJohn David Lundstram
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Trabzonspor 34 3 1 24 — 4 7,0 2025-26 Hull 1 0 0 1 — 1 7,2 2024-25 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Rangers 33 0 5 27 — 3 1 7,3 2023-24 Trabzonspor — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Leicester - 30/08/2026 J. LundstramJohn David Lundstram
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Trabzonspor 34 3 1 24 — 4 7,0 2025-26 Hull 1 0 0 1 — 1 7,2 2024-25 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Rangers 33 0 5 27 — 3 1 7,3 2023-24 Trabzonspor — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Leicester - 26/08/2026 G. GürpüzGöktan Gürpüz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Corum 2 0 0 — — 0 6,8 2025-26 Genclerbirligi 29 0 5 21 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Trabzonspor 6 0 2 4 — 1 6,9 2024-25 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Dortmund — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Çorum FK - 13/08/2026 O. YılmazOğuzhan Yılmaz
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor - 09/08/2026 T. KaradenizT. Karadeniz
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Loan to Sebat Gençlikspor - 05/08/2026 S. MalkoçoğluSalih Malkoçoğlu
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Al-Jazira - 04/08/2026 S. MalkoçoğluSalih Malkoçoğlu
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Al-Jazira - 28/07/2026 A. ÃztürkA. Ãztürk
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Loan to Iğdır FK - 28/07/2026 A. YılmazAli Şahin Yılmaz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Genclerbirligi 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Corum 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Antalyaspor — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Genclerbirligi — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Kocaelispor — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Bodrum FK - 28/07/2026 B. BaşkanBoran Başkan
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 3 0 0 3 — 0 6,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Bodrum FK - 27/07/2026 A. YılmazAli Şahin Yılmaz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Genclerbirligi 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Corum 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Antalyaspor — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Genclerbirligi — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Kocaelispor — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Bodrum FK - 27/07/2026 B. BaşkanBoran Başkan
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 3 0 0 3 — 0 6,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Bodrum FK - 25/07/2026 P. YıldırımEngin Poyraz Efe Yıldırım
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Trabzonspor 6 0 0 2 — 1 6,3 2025-26 Antalyaspor 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Muğlaspor - 19/07/2026 V. SonmezsoyV. Sonmezsoy
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Sebat Gençlikspor - 18/07/2026 C. Inao OulaïChrist Ravynel Inao Oulaï
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Fiorentina 2 0 0 4 — 1 7,0 2025-26 Trabzonspor 25 2 4 39 — 9 7,1 2025-26 Bastia 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Bastia 16 1 0 19 — 5 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Fiorentina - 18/07/2026 V. SonmezsoyV. Sonmezsoy
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Sebat Gençlikspor - 17/07/2026 C. Inao OulaïChrist Ravynel Inao Oulaï
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Fiorentina 2 0 0 4 — 1 7,0 2025-26 Trabzonspor 25 2 4 39 — 9 7,1 2025-26 Bastia 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Bastia 16 1 0 19 — 5 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Fiorentina - 13/07/2026 M. LøvikMathias Johan Fjørtoft Løvik
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Trabzonspor 14 0 2 7 — 1 6,7 2025-26 Parma 3 0 1 4 — 0 6,4 2024-25 Parma 6 0 0 2 — 0 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Molde - 06/07/2026 S. SaatçıSerdar Saatçı
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Corum 3 0 0 6 — 1 7,0 2025-26 Trabzonspor 27 0 0 10 — 5 6,3 2024-25 Trabzonspor 11 0 0 10 — 5 6,3 2024-25 SC Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Sp Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 SC Braga 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Sp Braga 1 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Çorum FK
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 24/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- SC Freiburg gewinnt Auswärtsspiel bei Trabzonspor dank starker Nerven Sportschau · Thu 19:47
- Kübler-Tor reicht Freiburg zum Sieg bei Trabzonspor Sportschau · Thu 19:36
- Ausfall bis Jahresende: Dresdens Herrmann bleibt das Verletzungspech treu kicker · Wed 14:20 · Injury
- Franculino Djú mostra serviço no Trabzonspor: «É um miúdo tranquilo, humilde e trabalhador» Record · Wed 20:57
- Franculino Djú bisa e dá a vitória ao Trabzonspor frente ao Rizespor em jogo com 7 golos Record · Mon 18:26
- Trabzonspor : André Onana victime d’un violent accident de la route en Turquie Foot Mercato · Fri 10:00 · Reaction
- Injury issues mount at Hearts amid Milne & Borchgrevink blows - gossip BBC Sport · Fri 06:44 · Injury
- La UEFA sanciona al Lyon, Hajduk Split y Trabzonspor Mundo Deportivo · Thu 16:45 · Suspension
- Hearts humbled & Hibs stumbling - what's going on in Edinburgh? BBC Sport · Wed 07:00
- À Trabzon, Mohamed Salah déchaîne les passions L'Équipe · Tue 13:47
- Conference League, Grifo e Salah trascinano Friburgo e Trabzonspor. Poker del Brighton, pari Getafe Corriere dello Sport · Thu 18:54
- Erster Trainer-Job im Profi-Bereich: Boateng folgt Reis zu Trabzonspor kicker · Tue 07:29
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Trabzonspor 201 24N 552 Süper Lig ♂ · Sun 16:00 Trabzonspor
Eyupspor 731 17N 102 Süper Lig ♂ · Mon 16:00 Goztep
Trabzonspor upcoming Süper Lig ♂ · Sun 16:00 Trabzonspor
Corum upcoming Süper Lig ♂ · Sun 16:00 Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor upcoming Süper Lig ♂ · Mon 17:00 Trabzonspor
Kocaelispor upcoming Süper Lig ♂ · Sun 12:00 Erzurumspor
Trabzonspor upcoming Süper Lig ♂ · Sun 12:00 Trabzonspor
Kasimpasa upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 01/11/2026 | Trabzonspor – Gaziantep | 2 – 0 |
| 26/10/2026 | Rizespor – Trabzonspor | 3 – 4 |
| 19/10/2026 | Trabzonspor – Besiktas | 2 – 0 |
| 10/10/2026 | Samsunspor – Trabzonspor | 0 – 3 |
| 19/09/2026 | Trabzonspor – Galatasaray | 4 – 0 |
| 12/09/2026 | Konyaspor – Trabzonspor | 1 – 0 |
| 06/09/2026 | Trabzonspor – Genclerbirligi | 5 – 0 |
| 31/08/2026 | Amedspor – Trabzonspor | 2 – 1 |
| 23/08/2026 | Trabzonspor – Buyuksehyr | 2 – 1 |
| 15/08/2026 | Kasimpasa – Trabzonspor | 1 – 1 |
| 17/05/2026 | Trabzonspor – Genclerbirligi | 0 – 3 |
| 09/05/2026 | Besiktas – Trabzonspor | 1 – 2 |
| 02/05/2026 | Trabzonspor – Goztep | 1 – 1 |
| 27/04/2026 | Konyaspor – Trabzonspor | 2 – 1 |
| 19/04/2026 | Trabzonspor – Buyuksehyr | 1 – 1 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | S. SavićStefan Savić
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 35 | 8 | 8 | 719 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 3 | 7,1 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | C. NwaiwuChibuike Godfrey Nwaiwu
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 8 | 8 | 713 | 1 | 0 | 7 | — | 3 | 7,3 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | M. EskihellaçMustafa Eskihellaç
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 28 | 7 | 7 | 611 | 0 | 2 | 6 | — | 1 | 7,1 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | S. Lopes CabralSidny Lopes Cabral
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 8 | 3 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 1 | 6,8 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | R. MalinovskyiRuslan Malinovskyi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 32 | 2 | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,8 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | M. MimaroğluMetehan Mimaroğlu
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 31 | 3 | 1 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 7 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | A. OnanaAmadou Ba Zeund Georges Mvom Onana
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 29 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 8 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | B. BouchouariBenjamin Bouchouari
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | C. ÖzkacarCenk Özkacar
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 25 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | M. KabasakalMelih Kabasakal
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 29 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | S. AkaydinSamet Akaydin
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 31 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 7,6 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Wagner PinaWagner Fabrício Cardoso Pina
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,3 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | A. ŞimşirDoğuhan Aral Şimşir
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 23 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | B. MendyBenjamin Mendy
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,9 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Mohamed SalahMohamed Salah Hamed Mahrous Ghaly
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 33 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 0 | 9,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | O. TufanOzan Tufan
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 30 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,7 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | P. OnuachuEbere Paul Onuachu
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 31 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,7 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Franculino DjúFranculino Gluda Djú
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | FabinhoFábio Henrique Tavares
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 32 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,3 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | N. SavioloNoah José Saviolo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 22 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | T. Jabol-FolcarelliTim Jabol-Folcarelli
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | E. MuçiErnest Muçi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 0 | 7,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | U. NayirMehmet Umut Nayir
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 32 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | A. HabeşoğluAli Habeşoğlu
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | A. YıldırımAhmet Doğan Yıldırım
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 19 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | C. ÇanakCihan Çanak
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | Erol ColakErol Colak
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | K. AkcayK. Akcay
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 16 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | O. ÇevikkanOnuralp Çevikkan
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 19 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | O. ErtemOguzhan Ertem
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | Yigithan CubukcuYigithan Cubukcu
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | A. TekkeAhmet Tekke
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | E. AlkurtE. Alkurt No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Forward | 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | O. YokuşluOkay Yokuşlu
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 10 league match(es) played this season
Head-to-head history
All Trabzonspor matches against:
- Alanyaspor
- Amedspor
- Besiktas
- Buyuksehyr
- Corum
- Erzurumspor
- Eyupspor
- Fenerbahce
- Galatasaray
- Gaziantep
- Genclerbirligi
- Goztep
- Kasimpasa
- Kocaelispor
- Konyaspor
- Rizespor
- Samsunspor
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.