Primeira Liga ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Vitória SC
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
NDNDV last 5 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 4 matches unbeaten at home 4 defeats in a row away
coming off a 5-0 win against Maritimo · 1 W, 2 D, 2 L in the last 5 matches (7 scored, 5 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
13th after 9 matchday(s) · best 10th, worst 18th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Vitória SC
Attack · 0,60 goal(s) per match (0,50 at home, 0,80 away) · 17,6 shots per match, 26% on target · failed to score in 50% of matches · penalties 0 scored, 1 missed · strongest spell: minute 61-75
Defence · 1,30 conceded per match (0,50 at home, 2,00 away) · clean sheet in 25% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 46-60 · 21 yellow(s), 1 red(s)
Discipline · 15,7 foul(s) per match · 1,2 offsides per match · 3,10 yellow(s) and 0,30 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 9 match(es))
Goalkeeper · O. Zych · 14 save(s), 64% of shots on target saved · 1,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,6
Manager · Tiago Margarido since 01/08/2026 · 4 club(s) managed since 2019
System: 4-2-3-1, un seul avant-centre · attaque en difficulté · marque surtout entre la 61e et la 75e minute
Form (API-Football): LLWLDLDL
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Vitória SC
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Composition probable — 4-2-3-1What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vitória SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0,0 |
| 2025-26 | Guimaraes | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
João Miguel Teixeira Mendes| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vitória SC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Vitória SC | 28 | 0 | 1 | 35 | — | 7 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Kayserispor | 26 | 0 | 4 | 20 | — | 4 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Vitória SC | 32 | 0 | 0 | 37 | — | 10 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Vitória SC | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Porto | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Tony Strata| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vitória SC | 8 | 0 | 1 | 11 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2026-27 | Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 5,7 |
| 2025-26 | Vitória SC | 20 | 1 | 1 | 24 | — | 3 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Guimaraes | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Ajaccio | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | Ajaccio | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Toni Borevković| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vitória SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2026-27 | Samsunspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Samsunspor | 18 | 1 | 0 | 16 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Vitória SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 5,9 |
| 2024-25 | Vitória SC | 27 | 0 | 0 | 24 | — | 7 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Vitória SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ahmed Franck Sidibé| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vitória SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 4,6 |
| 2025-26 | Venezia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Sochaux | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Sochaux | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Troyes | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Troyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | St Etienne | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Fábio Samuel Amorim da Silva| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vitória SC | 8 | 1 | 0 | 13 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | St Mirren | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | — | 1 | 5,8 |
| 2026-27 | Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,4 |
| 2026-27 | Spain | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Maritimo | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | CS Marítimo | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | Vitória SC | 28 | 6 (1 pen.) | 3 | 43 | — | 4 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Vitória SC | 31 | 2 | 1 | 49 | — | 3 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Porto | 30 | 19 (4 pen.) | 3 | 35 | — | 3 1 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | CS Marítimo | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Maritimo | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Alaves | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Ath Madrid | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Casa Pia | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Alaves | 34 | 8 | 1 | 30 | — | 6 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Vizela | 32 | 4 (2 pen.) | 2 | 60 | — | 7 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Vitória SC | 32 | 4 (2 pen.) | 2 | 60 | — | 7 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Maritimo | 15 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
| 2023-24 | CS Marítimo | 15 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
| 2023-24 | Granada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2023-24 | Casa Pia | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Gonçalo Teixeira Nogueira| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vitória SC | 8 | 1 | 0 | 9 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Vitória SC | 22 | 0 | 3 | 32 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Guimaraes | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
| 2024-25 | Vitória SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Guimaraes | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1 1 | — |
| 2023-24 | Vitória SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Benedito Mambuene Mukendi| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vitória SC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Vitória SC | 28 | 1 | 1 | 31 | — | 7 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Casa Pia | 13 | 0 | 1 | 17 | — | 3 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Vitória SC | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | Vitória SC | 26 | 0 | 3 | 29 | — | 9 1 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Casa Pia | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Lohann Doucet| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vitória SC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Dunkerque | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 1 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Paris FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Paris FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Paris FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Nantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Alan de Souza Guimarães| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vitória SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 4,6 |
| 2025-26 | Moreirense | 33 | 5 (1 pen.) | 5 | 39 | — | 7 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Moreirense | 31 | 7 (5 pen.) | 6 | 32 | — | 6 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Moreirense | 33 | 3 | 4 | 66 | — | 5 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Gustavo da Silva Cunha| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vitória SC | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Vitória SC | 22 | 4 | 2 | 26 | — | 3 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | Vitória SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Nacional | 34 | 12 | 0 | — | — | 6 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 9 starter(s) from the last match (23/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 51
- 03/09/2026 AlanAlan de Souza Guimarães
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Vitória SC 2 0 1 1 — 0 4,6 2025-26 Moreirense 33 5 (1 pen.) 5 39 — 7 6,9 2024-25 Moreirense 31 7 (5 pen.) 6 32 — 6 7,1 2023-24 Moreirense 33 3 4 66 — 5 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Moreirense - 03/09/2026 T. BorevkovićToni Borevković
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Vitória SC 3 1 0 2 — 2 6,6 2026-27 Samsunspor 3 0 0 1 — 1 6,7 2025-26 Samsunspor 18 1 0 16 — 2 6,6 2025-26 Vitória SC 1 0 0 — — 0 5,9 2024-25 Vitória SC 27 0 0 24 — 7 7,1 2023-24 Vitória SC 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Samsunspor - 01/09/2026 A. JakupovicArnel Jakupovic
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 4 0 0 2 — 1 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from NK Osijek - 31/08/2026 A. JakupovicArnel Jakupovic
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 4 0 0 2 — 1 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from NK Osijek - 05/08/2026 A. SidibéAhmed Franck Sidibé
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Vitória SC 2 0 0 1 — 0 4,6 2025-26 Venezia 5 0 0 1 — 0 7,0 2025-26 Sochaux — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Sochaux — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Troyes — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Troyes 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,9 2023-24 St Etienne — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Venezia - 31/07/2026 Rodrigo MacedoRodrigo Ribeiro de Macedo
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 SC Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Sp Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Moreirense 5 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Jong AZ - 27/07/2026 V. OuotroVignon Mathieu Patrick Ouotro
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Vitória SC 4 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 2025-26 Nancy 20 2 1 9 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Martigues 13 0 0 21 — 0 6,6 2024-25 Strasbourg 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Strasbourg 1 0 0 — — 0 6,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Nancy - 26/07/2026 V. OuotroVignon Mathieu Patrick Ouotro
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Vitória SC 4 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 2025-26 Nancy 20 2 1 9 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Martigues 13 0 0 21 — 0 6,6 2024-25 Strasbourg 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Strasbourg 1 0 0 — — 0 6,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Nancy - 15/07/2026 Y. MosqueraYerson Mosquera Valdelamar
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Wolves 1 0 1 3 — 0 7,9 2026-27 Vitória SC 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Wolves 2 0 0 3 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Wolves 5 0 0 6 — 2 7,0 2024-25 Villarreal — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Villarreal 16 2 1 14 — 4 7,1 2023-24 Wolves 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Aston Villa - 14/07/2026 O. ZychOliwier Zych
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Vitória SC 8 0 0 0 — 0 6,6 2024-25 Aston Villa 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Aston Villa 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Aston Villa - 13/07/2026 L. DoucetLohann Doucet
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Vitória SC 8 0 0 12 — 1 6,8 2025-26 Dunkerque 11 0 0 9 — 1 1 6,6 2025-26 Paris FC 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Paris FC 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Paris FC 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Nantes 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Paris FC - 12/07/2026 L. DoucetLohann Doucet
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Vitória SC 8 0 0 12 — 1 6,8 2025-26 Dunkerque 11 0 0 9 — 1 1 6,6 2025-26 Paris FC 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Paris FC 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Paris FC 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Nantes 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Paris FC - 09/07/2026 Adams KoneAdams Kone
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Vitória SC - 29/06/2026 AlanAlan de Souza Guimarães
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Vitória SC 2 0 1 1 — 0 4,6 2025-26 Moreirense 33 5 (1 pen.) 5 39 — 7 6,9 2024-25 Moreirense 31 7 (5 pen.) 6 32 — 6 7,1 2023-24 Moreirense 33 3 4 66 — 5 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Moreirense - 29/06/2026 CostinhaJoão Pedro Loureiro da Costa
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Brighton 1 0 0 0 — 0 6,3 2025-26 Guimaraes 2 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Olympiakos 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2024-25 Tondela 8 2 (2 pen.) 2 16 — 2 7,5 2024-25 Olympiakos 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Rio Ave — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Rio Ave 34 3 (3 pen.) 5 55 — 4 7,1 2023-24 Tondela 28 4 0 — — 4 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Amora - 29/06/2026 D. MichelDiego Michel
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Sochaux — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Sochaux 27 6 0 — — 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from União de Leiria - 29/06/2026 F. RibeiroF. Ribeiro
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Loan from Vilaverdense - 29/06/2026 João OliveiraJoão Pedro Espírito Santo Oliveira
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Guimaraes 28 0 0 — — 6 — 2024-25 Famalicao — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Vitória SC 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Estoril — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Famalicao — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from 1º Dezembro - 29/06/2026 Marco CruzMarco Sousa Cruz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Maritimo 9 0 0 10 — 1 6,6 2025-26 CS Marítimo 9 0 0 10 — 1 6,6 2024-25 Vitória SC 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,6 2023-24 Vitória SC — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Maritimo - 29/06/2026 R. GeraldoR. Geraldo
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Loan from Alcochetense - 29/06/2026 Rodrigo DuarteRodrigo Silva Duarte
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Guimaraes 15 2 3 — — 0 — 2025-26 Vitória SC 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Guimaraes 5 5 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Vitória SC 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Guimaraes 2 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Vitória SC 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Pacos Ferreira - 29/06/2026 Rodrigo MacedoRodrigo Ribeiro de Macedo
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 SC Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Sp Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Moreirense 5 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Jong AZ - 29/06/2026 Vando FélixVando Baifas Félix
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 8 0 0 11 — 3 6,5 2024-25 16 0 0 17 — 2 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Vojvodina - 19/01/2026 BrumaArmindo Tué Na Bangna
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Aris 2 1 (1 pen.) 0 2 — 0 6,8 2026-27 Aris Thessalonikis 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Benfica 4 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2024-25 Sp Braga 17 7 (3 pen.) 5 9 — 1 7,4 2024-25 SC Braga 17 7 (3 pen.) 5 9 — 1 7,4 2024-25 Benfica 14 1 2 5 — 0 7,0 2023-24 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Sp Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 SC Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Guarda FC - 07/01/2026 E. OparaEjike Julius Opara
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Guimaraes 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Guimaraes 11 2 0 — — 1 — 2025-26 Vitória SC 1 0 0 — — 0 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Novi Pazar
Departures 63
- 09/09/2026 CostinhaJoão Pedro Loureiro da Costa
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Brighton 1 0 0 0 — 0 6,3 2025-26 Guimaraes 2 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Olympiakos 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2024-25 Tondela 8 2 (2 pen.) 2 16 — 2 7,5 2024-25 Olympiakos 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Rio Ave — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Rio Ave 34 3 (3 pen.) 5 55 — 4 7,1 2023-24 Tondela 28 4 0 — — 4 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to União Santarém - 03/09/2026 Miguel NóbregaMiguel Raimundo Nóbrega
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Vitória SC 13 1 0 13 — 1 6,4 2024-25 Rio Ave 1 0 0 3 — 0 6,3 2024-25 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Rio Ave 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to União de Leiria - 03/09/2026 Vando FélixVando Baifas Félix
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 8 0 0 11 — 3 6,5 2024-25 16 0 0 17 — 2 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Torreense - 02/09/2026 Vando FélixVando Baifas Félix
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 8 0 0 11 — 3 6,5 2024-25 16 0 0 17 — 2 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Torreense - 30/08/2026 CharlesCharles Marcelo da Silva
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Vitória SC 18 0 0 — — 2 6,8 2024-25 FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Vitória SC 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 FC Midtjylland 27 4 0 18 — 6 6,9 2023-24 Vitória SC 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Charles - 08/08/2026 R. AbascalRodrigo Abascal Barros
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Vitória SC 27 1 2 31 — 6 7,0 2024-25 Boavista 29 0 0 35 — 8 1 6,9 2023-24 Boavista 30 2 0 34 — 8 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Al Riyadh - 07/08/2026 R. AbascalRodrigo Abascal Barros
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Vitória SC 27 1 2 31 — 6 7,0 2024-25 Boavista 29 0 0 35 — 8 1 6,9 2023-24 Boavista 30 2 0 34 — 8 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Al Riyadh - 06/08/2026 O. LebedenkoOrest Zinoviyovych Lebedenko
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Arouca 8 0 0 11 — 1 6,6 2025-26 Vitória SC 13 0 0 9 — 1 6,6 2024-25 Vizela 4 1 2 5 — 0 7,2 2023-24 Vitória SC 29 2 1 15 — 3 6,7 2023-24 Vizela 23 2 1 15 — 3 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Arouca - 05/08/2026 O. LebedenkoOrest Zinoviyovych Lebedenko
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Arouca 8 0 0 11 — 1 6,6 2025-26 Vitória SC 13 0 0 9 — 1 6,6 2024-25 Vizela 4 1 2 5 — 0 7,2 2023-24 Vitória SC 29 2 1 15 — 3 6,7 2023-24 Vizela 23 2 1 15 — 3 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Arouca - 31/07/2026 Nélson OliveiraNélson Miguel Castro Oliveira
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Vitória SC 26 3 0 19 — 3 1 6,5 2024-25 Vitória SC 31 3 4 39 — 4 6,7 2023-24 Konyaspor 15 0 1 11 — 2 6,5 2023-24 Vitória SC 15 2 2 17 — 5 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Farense - 29/07/2026 D. MichelDiego Michel
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Sochaux — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Sochaux 27 6 0 — — 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Dubai United - 29/07/2026 H. PintoH. Pinto
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer to Felgueiras U23 - 24/07/2026 BrumaArmindo Tué Na Bangna
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Aris 2 1 (1 pen.) 0 2 — 0 6,8 2026-27 Aris Thessalonikis 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Benfica 4 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2024-25 Sp Braga 17 7 (3 pen.) 5 9 — 1 7,4 2024-25 SC Braga 17 7 (3 pen.) 5 9 — 1 7,4 2024-25 Benfica 14 1 2 5 — 0 7,0 2023-24 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Sp Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 SC Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to AD Marco 09 - 23/07/2026 BrumaArmindo Tué Na Bangna
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Aris 2 1 (1 pen.) 0 2 — 0 6,8 2026-27 Aris Thessalonikis 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Benfica 4 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2024-25 Sp Braga 17 7 (3 pen.) 5 9 — 1 7,4 2024-25 SC Braga 17 7 (3 pen.) 5 9 — 1 7,4 2024-25 Benfica 14 1 2 5 — 0 7,0 2023-24 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Sp Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 SC Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to AD Marco 09 - 19/07/2026 João OliveiraJoão Pedro Espírito Santo Oliveira
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Guimaraes 28 0 0 — — 6 — 2024-25 Famalicao — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Vitória SC 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Estoril — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Famalicao — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to União Santarém - 18/07/2026 João OliveiraJoão Pedro Espírito Santo Oliveira
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Guimaraes 28 0 0 — — 6 — 2024-25 Famalicao — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Vitória SC 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Estoril — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Famalicao — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to União Santarém - 11/07/2026 R. GeraldoR. Geraldo
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer to Vitoria Setubal - 09/07/2026 Diogo FerreiraDiogo José de Nazaré e Jesus Ferreira
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Benfica 3 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Portimonense 13 0 0 — — 1 — 2024-25 Guimaraes 1 1 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Guimaraes 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Vitória SC — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Alcochetense - 09/07/2026 H. NunesH. Nunes
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Academica - 08/07/2026 H. NunesH. Nunes
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Academica - 30/06/2026 Diogo SousaDiogo Lobão de Sousa
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Strasbourg 6 1 1 10 — 1 5,6 2025-26 Vitória SC 21 1 1 28 — 4 6,9 2025-26 Bodrumspor 11 0 0 — — 0 7,5 2025-26 Guimaraes 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Bodrumspor 32 0 0 — — 4 7,2 2024-25 Guimaraes 25 0 0 — — 6 — 2024-25 Vitória SC 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Guimaraes 8 0 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 Vitória SC 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Bodrumspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Strasbourg - 30/06/2026 N. SavioloNoah José Saviolo
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2025-26 Vitória SC 29 2 4 32 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Guimaraes 2 1 0 — — 0 1 — 2023-24 Guimaraes 7 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Trabzonspor - 29/06/2026 CostinhaJoão Pedro Loureiro da Costa
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Brighton 1 0 0 0 — 0 6,3 2025-26 Guimaraes 2 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Olympiakos 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2024-25 Tondela 8 2 (2 pen.) 2 16 — 2 7,5 2024-25 Olympiakos 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Rio Ave — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Rio Ave 34 3 (3 pen.) 5 55 — 4 7,1 2023-24 Tondela 28 4 0 — — 4 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Costinha - 29/06/2026 Darwin CortesDarwin Cortes
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Loan to Millonarios - 29/06/2026 F. RibeiroF. Ribeiro
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Ribeiro Francisco
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 24/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- Mitrovic chamado aos sub-21 da Sérvia Record · Fri 18:43
- Lohann Doucet convocado para a seleção da Burkina Faso Record · Fri 15:30
- Gil Vicente entra em modo recuperação após ciclo infernal Record · Wed 08:27
- Eddy Doué e Beni Souza falharam compromisso com a equipa e ficaram fora da convocatória Record · Tue 20:58
- Tiago Margarido: «Foi um jogo dividido em que um detalhe podia fazer a diferença» Record · Tue 00:44
- Gonçalo Nogueira: «Temos de caprichar mais no último terço» Record · Tue 00:08
- Tiago Margarido: «Adeptos vão fazer muita falta, mas também prometemos que vamos lutar por eles» Record · Sun 13:57
- Pepa justifica ausências de Eddy Doué e Beni Souza: «Os líderes têm de resolver questões com atitudes» Record · Sat 20:00 · Injury
- Mensaje de despedida de Alan Pace a Manolo Mundo Deportivo · Thu 18:28
- PSG : l’ancien Titi Oumar Camara révèle les raisons de son départ Foot Mercato · Thu 17:04
- Oumar Camara, attaquant courtisé du Vitoria Guimaraes, revient sur son choix de quitter le PSG à 18 ans : « Si je devais refaire ce choix, je le referais à 1 000 % » L'Équipe · Thu 06:04
- Polémica em Alvalade: Miguel Nogueira assinalou penálti a favor do Sporting mas reverteu decisão no VAR Record · Sun 23:04 · Refereeing
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Porto 181 24N 582 Primeira Liga ♂ · Sat 21:30 Vitória SC
Estrela upcoming Primeira Liga ♂ · Sun 17:00 Estoril
Vitória SC upcoming Primeira Liga ♂ · Sun 17:00 Vitória SC
Alverca upcoming Primeira Liga ♂ · Sun 17:00 Santa Clara
Vitória SC upcoming Primeira Liga ♂ · Sun 17:00 Vitória SC
Rio Ave upcoming Primeira Liga ♂ · Sun 17:00 Famalicao
Vitória SC upcoming Primeira Liga ♂ · Sun 17:00 Arouca
Vitória SC upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 23/10/2026 | Vitória SC – Maritimo | 5 – 0 |
| 11/10/2026 | Benfica – Vitória SC | 2 – 0 |
| 20/09/2026 | Vitória SC – Moreirense | 1 – 1 |
| 12/09/2026 | Academico Viseu – Vitória SC | 2 – 1 |
| 06/09/2026 | Vitória SC – Casa Pia | 0 – 0 |
| 31/08/2026 | Sp Braga – Vitória SC | 1 – 0 |
| 23/08/2026 | Vitória SC – Nacional | 1 – 0 |
| 14/08/2026 | Sp Lisbon – Vitória SC | 3 – 2 |
| 08/08/2026 | Vitória SC – Arouca | 0 – 1 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | João MendesJoão Miguel Teixeira Mendes
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 8 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 0 | 6,8 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | O. ZychOliwier Zych
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 22 | 8 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,6 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | Thiago BalieiroThiago Balieiro Lourenço de Carvalho
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 8 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 14 | — | 3 | 6,7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | SamuFábio Samuel Amorim da Silva
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 30 | 8 | 7 | 652 | 1 | 0 | 13 | — | 1 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | GustavoGustavo da Silva Cunha
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 27 | 7 | 7 | 526 | 1 | 0 | 12 | — | 3 | 6,8 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | T. StrataTony Strata
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 21 | 8 | 6 | 597 | 0 | 1 | 11 | — | 2 | 6,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Gonçalo NogueiraGonçalo Teixeira Nogueira
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | 8 | 6 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 9 | — | 2 | 6,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | L. DoucetLohann Doucet
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 23 | 8 | 6 | 454 | 0 | 0 | 12 | — | 1 | 6,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | O. CamaraOumar Camara
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | 8 | 5 | 430 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,6 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | A. NdoyeAlioune Ndoye
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 24 | 6 | 5 | 416 | 1 | 0 | 11 | — | 0 1 | 6,6 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | Miguel NogueiraJoão Miguel Costa Nogueira
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | 8 | 4 | 409 | 0 | 3 | 5 | — | 2 | 6,6 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | BeniBenedito Mambuene Mukendi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 8 | 4 | 398 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 0 | 6,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Óscar RivasÓscar Rivas Viondi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 5 | 4 | 379 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 2 | 5,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | A. JakupovicArnel Jakupovic
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 27 | 4 | 3 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | T. BorevkovićToni Borevković
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 29 | 3 | 2 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 2 | — | 2 | 6,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Miguel MagaMiguel Ângelo Gomes Ferreira Magalhães
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 3 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | A. SidibéAhmed Franck Sidibé
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 4,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | AlanAlan de Souza Guimarães
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 2 | 1 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 4,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | M. MitrovićMatija Mitrović
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 4 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Telmo ArcanjoTelmo Emanuel Gomes Arcanjo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 25 | 4 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | V. OuotroVignon Mathieu Patrick Ouotro
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | 4 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | V. AnderssonGabriel Victor David Gonçalves Andersson
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 4,2 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | S. VerdiSimone Verdi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 17 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 3,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | F. DiasFrancisco Dias
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | Lucas FurtadoLucas Furtado dos Santos
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | J. CastilloJuan Diego Castillo Reyes
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 23 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Y. MosqueraYerson Mosquera Valdelamar
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | E. OparaEjike Julius Opara
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | Fabio BlancoFabio Blanco Gómez
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | R. RochaRicardo Rocha
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | ZeegaZeega Zeega
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 9 league match(es) played this season
Head-to-head history
All Vitória SC matches against:
- Academico Viseu
- Alverca
- Arouca
- Benfica
- Casa Pia
- Estoril
- Estrela
- Famalicao
- Gil Vicente
- Guimaraes
- Maritimo
- Moreirense
- Nacional
- Porto
- Rio Ave
- Santa Clara
- SC Braga
- Sp Braga
- Sp Lisbon
- Sporting Clube de Portugal
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.