Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Rapid Vienna
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
no match played yet in the data
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions no current streak
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Rapid Vienna
Attack · 2,90 goal(s) per match (3,80 at home, 2,00 away) · 11,0 shots per match, 51% on target · failed to score in 0% of matches · penalties 1 scored · strongest spell: minute 0-15
Defence · 0,90 conceded per match (0,30 at home, 1,50 away) · clean sheet in 63% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 0-15 · 13 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 9,1 foul(s) per match · 1,63 yellow(s) and 0,00 red(s) per match (statistiques des joueurs)
Goalkeeper · N. Hedl · 10 save(s), 56% of shots on target saved · 1,25 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,9
Manager · Johannes Thorup since 01/07/2025 · 1 club(s) managed since 2025
System: 4-2-3-1, un seul avant-centre · attaque prolifique derrière une défense solide · marque surtout entre la 0e et la 15e minute (also 4-3-3 ×1)
Form (API-Football): WWWWLWWW
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Rapid Vienna
No known absentee as of 16/10/2026.
Composition probable — 4-3-3What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Vienna | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | SK Rapid | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Vienna | 28 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | SK Rapid | 28 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | SK Rapid | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 1 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Vienna | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 1 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | SK Rapid | 32 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Vienna | 32 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Nenad Cvetković| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SK Rapid | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Vienna | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Vienna | 30 | 2 | 0 | 22 | — | 5 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | SK Rapid | 30 | 2 | 0 | 22 | — | 5 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Vienna | 26 | 2 | 0 | 17 | — | 5 1 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | SK Rapid | 26 | 2 | 0 | 17 | — | 5 1 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | SK Rapid | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Vienna | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Serge-Philippe Raux-Yao| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Vienna | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2026-27 | SK Rapid | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Vienna | 31 | 0 | 0 | 14 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | SK Rapid | 31 | 0 | 0 | 14 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Vienna | 31 | 1 | 0 | 14 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | SK Rapid | 31 | 1 | 0 | 14 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Rodez | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Rodez | 39 | 0 | 2 | 29 | — | 5 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Bendegúz Bence Bolla| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SK Rapid | 5 | 1 (1 pen.) | 3 | 11 | — | 3 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Vienna | 5 | 1 (1 pen.) | 3 | 11 | — | 3 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | SK Rapid | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 8,0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Vienna | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 8,0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Vienna | 32 | 2 | 2 | 29 | — | 7 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | SK Rapid | 32 | 2 | 2 | 29 | — | 7 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Servette FC | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Servette FC | 33 | 5 (1 pen.) | 4 | 24 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Wolves | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jonas Antonius Auer| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Vienna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2026-27 | SK Rapid | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Vienna | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | SK Rapid | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Vienna | 27 | 2 | 1 | 18 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | SK Rapid | 27 | 2 | 1 | 18 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | SK Rapid | 27 | 1 | 2 | 8 | — | 5 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Vienna | 27 | 1 | 2 | 8 | — | 5 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Matthias Seidl| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Vienna | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | SK Rapid | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Vienna | 30 | 4 | 6 | 22 | — | 3 1 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | SK Rapid | 30 | 4 | 6 | 22 | — | 3 1 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | SK Rapid | 34 | 4 (2 pen.) | 6 | 17 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Vienna | 34 | 4 (2 pen.) | 6 | 17 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | SK Rapid | 32 | 5 | 1 | 22 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Vienna | 32 | 5 | 1 | 22 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | BW Linz | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Tonni Adamsen| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Vienna | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,1 |
| 2026-27 | SK Rapid | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,1 |
| 2025-26 | Silkeborg | 31 | 14 (2 pen.) | 7 | 11 | — | 2 | 7,3 |
| 2024-25 | Silkeborg | 32 | 15 (5 pen.) | 4 | 18 | — | 2 | 7,3 |
| 2023-24 | Silkeborg | 28 | 5 | 7 | 13 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Petter Nosakhare Dahl| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Vienna | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2026-27 | SK Rapid | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Vienna | 23 | 3 | 5 | 16 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | SK Rapid | 23 | 3 | 5 | 16 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Mechelen | 22 | 1 | 1 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ercan Kara| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Vienna | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | — | 0 | 7,6 |
| 2026-27 | SK Rapid | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | — | 0 | 7,6 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Vienna | 3 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | SK Rapid | 3 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Vienna | 17 | 2 | 1 | 20 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | SK Rapid | 17 | 2 | 1 | 20 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Samsunspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Corum | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Samsunspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Corum | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Pendikspor | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Nikolaus Wurmbrand| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Vienna | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2026-27 | SK Rapid | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Vienna | 32 | 4 | 1 | 13 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | SK Rapid | 32 | 4 | 1 | 13 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Vienna | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | SK Rapid | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Marco Tilio| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Vienna | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2026-27 | SK Rapid | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Vienna | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | — | 2 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | SK Rapid | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | — | 2 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | Celtic | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Celtic | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 34
- 30/06/2026 N. BajliczNicolas Bajlicz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 6 0 1 3 — 1 6,8 2026-27 SK Rapid 6 0 1 3 — 1 6,8 2025-26 Ried 25 0 0 22 — 5 1 6,7 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 2 0 0 — — 0 6,2 2025-26 SK Rapid 2 0 0 — — 0 6,2 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 SK Rapid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 SK Rapid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Ried - 30/06/2026 N. JozepovicN. Jozepovic
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free from Salzburg U17 - 30/06/2026 T. AdamsenTonni Adamsen
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 5 0 1 5 — 0 6,1 2026-27 SK Rapid 5 0 1 5 — 0 6,1 2025-26 Silkeborg 31 14 (2 pen.) 7 11 — 2 7,3 2024-25 Silkeborg 32 15 (5 pen.) 4 18 — 2 7,3 2023-24 Silkeborg 28 5 7 13 — 2 7,1 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Silkeborg - 29/06/2026 N. BajliczNicolas Bajlicz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 6 0 1 3 — 1 6,8 2026-27 SK Rapid 6 0 1 3 — 1 6,8 2025-26 Ried 25 0 0 22 — 5 1 6,7 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 2 0 0 — — 0 6,2 2025-26 SK Rapid 2 0 0 — — 0 6,2 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 SK Rapid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 SK Rapid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Ried - 29/06/2026 T. AdamsenTonni Adamsen
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 5 0 1 5 — 0 6,1 2026-27 SK Rapid 5 0 1 5 — 0 6,1 2025-26 Silkeborg 31 14 (2 pen.) 7 11 — 2 7,3 2024-25 Silkeborg 32 15 (5 pen.) 4 18 — 2 7,3 2023-24 Silkeborg 28 5 7 13 — 2 7,1 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Silkeborg - 29/06/2026 A. RadulovićAndrija Radulović
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Hartberg 3 2 2 1 — 1 7,9 2026-27 Montenegro 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 1 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 SK Rapid 1 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 14 3 0 6 — 0 6,7 2024-25 SK Rapid 14 3 0 6 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Hapoel Haifa - 29/06/2026 B. BöckleBenjamin Böckle
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Altach 9 1 3 5 — 0 7,0 2025-26 WSG Wattens 29 2 2 12 — 3 6,9 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 17 0 1 3 — 2 6,8 2024-25 SK Rapid 17 0 1 3 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Preußen Münster 27 0 0 0 — 2 6,7 2023-24 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from WSG Wattens - 29/06/2026 M. OswaldMoritz Oswald
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 WSG Wattens 6 0 0 3 — 1 7,1 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2026-27 SK Rapid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Altach 18 0 0 18 — 2 6,5 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,6 2025-26 SK Rapid 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,6 2024-25 SK Rapid 28 1 0 12 — 0 6,8 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 28 1 0 12 — 0 6,8 2023-24 SK Rapid 28 0 2 20 — 0 6,8 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 28 0 2 20 — 0 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from SCR Altach - 29/06/2026 D. VinczeDominic Vincze
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Hartberg 24 1 0 16 — 2 7,0 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 7 0 0 2 — 0 7,0 2025-26 SK Rapid 7 0 0 2 — 0 7,0 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 8 0 1 6 — 3 6,6 2024-25 SK Rapid 8 0 1 6 — 3 6,6 2023-24 SK Rapid 3 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 3 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from TSV Hartberg - 29/06/2026 I. SeydiIsmail Seydi
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sonderjyske 10 2 1 8 — 3 6,7 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 SK Rapid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 2 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2024-25 SK Rapid 2 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2023-24 SK Rapid 8 0 0 5 — 0 6,9 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 8 0 0 5 — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Torreense - 05/02/2026 F. DursunFurkan Dursun
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 FC Thun 7 2 4 9 — 1 7,2 2025-26 FC Thun 12 1 1 3 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 SK Rapid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 3 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2024-25 SK Rapid 3 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2023-24 SK Rapid 6 0 0 2 — 0 6,4 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 6 0 0 2 — 0 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from SKN ST. Polten - 04/02/2026 A. WeimannAndreas Weimann
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 SK Rapid 17 1 0 4 — 2 6,4 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 17 1 0 4 — 2 6,4 2025-26 Derby 2 0 0 — — 1 6,7 2025-26 Derby County FC 2 0 0 — — 1 6,7 2024-25 Blackburn Rovers FC 30 7 2 13 — 2 6,9 2024-25 Blackburn 30 7 2 13 — 2 6,9 2023-24 Bristol City 20 1 1 4 — 2 6,7 2023-24 West Brom 13 2 1 4 — 1 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Derby - 04/02/2026 Y. DemirYusuf Demir
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 5 1 1 9 — 0 7,2 2026-27 SK Rapid 5 1 1 9 — 0 7,2 2026-27 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 8 0 1 3 — 0 1 6,3 2025-26 SK Rapid 8 0 1 3 — 0 1 6,3 2025-26 Fenerbahce 2 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Galatasaray 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 FC Basel 1893 — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Fenerbahce — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Galatasaray 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 FC Basel 1893 11 0 1 9 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Galatasaray 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Galatasaray - 02/02/2026 Y. DemirYusuf Demir
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 5 1 1 9 — 0 7,2 2026-27 SK Rapid 5 1 1 9 — 0 7,2 2026-27 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 8 0 1 3 — 0 1 6,3 2025-26 SK Rapid 8 0 1 3 — 0 1 6,3 2025-26 Fenerbahce 2 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Galatasaray 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 FC Basel 1893 — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Fenerbahce — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Galatasaray 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 FC Basel 1893 11 0 1 9 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Galatasaray 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Galatasaray - 04/11/2025 E. RokaE. Roka
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 1 0 0 — — 0 6,6 2025-26 SK Rapid 1 0 0 — — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Rapid Vienna - 20/10/2025 Moulaye HaïdaraMoulaye Haïdara
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 2025-26 SK Rapid 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Rapid Vienna - 19/10/2025 J. BrunnhoferJ. Brunnhofer
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 SK Rapid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Rapid Vienna - 02/09/2025 T. GulliksenTobias Fjeld Gulliksen
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2026-27 Kocaelispor 3 0 0 2 — 0 6,5 2026-27 SK Rapid 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 24 0 5 32 — 4 6,6 2025-26 SK Rapid 24 0 5 32 — 4 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Djurgardens IF - 01/09/2025 T. GulliksenTobias Fjeld Gulliksen
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2026-27 Kocaelispor 3 0 0 2 — 0 6,5 2026-27 SK Rapid 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 24 0 5 32 — 4 6,6 2025-26 SK Rapid 24 0 5 32 — 4 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Djurgardens IF - 25/08/2025 M. TilioMarco Tilio
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 5 1 1 2 — 0 6,6 2026-27 SK Rapid 5 1 1 2 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 13 1 0 4 — 2 6,5 2025-26 SK Rapid 13 1 0 4 — 2 6,5 2024-25 Celtic 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Celtic 2 0 0 — — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Celtic - 24/08/2025 M. TilioMarco Tilio
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 5 1 1 2 — 0 6,6 2026-27 SK Rapid 5 1 1 2 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 13 1 0 4 — 2 6,5 2025-26 SK Rapid 13 1 0 4 — 2 6,5 2024-25 Celtic 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Celtic 2 0 0 — — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Celtic - 07/08/2025 M. AtemengueMartin Beautrel Atemengue Ndzie
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 8 0 0 5 — 0 6,7 2025-26 SK Rapid 8 0 0 5 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Ashdod - 06/08/2025 M. AtemengueMartin Beautrel Atemengue Ndzie
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 8 0 0 5 — 0 6,7 2025-26 SK Rapid 8 0 0 5 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Ashdod - 17/07/2025 J. AntisteJanis Antiste
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Gornik Zabrze 2 1 0 1 — 0 6,9 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 26 3 2 14 — 3 6,6 2025-26 SK Rapid 26 3 2 14 — 3 6,6 2024-25 Sassuolo 14 1 1 5 — 2 6,8 2024-25 Nurnberg 12 5 2 7 — 2 1 6,8 2023-24 Reggiana 32 3 1 25 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Sassuolo 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Sassuolo - 16/07/2025 P. DahlPetter Nosakhare Dahl
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 6 2 1 6 — 1 6,7 2026-27 SK Rapid 6 2 1 6 — 1 6,7 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 23 3 5 16 — 3 6,8 2025-26 SK Rapid 23 3 5 16 — 3 6,8 2024-25 Mechelen 22 1 1 5 — 1 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from KV Mechelen
Departures 48
- 02/09/2026 A. RadulovićAndrija Radulović
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Hartberg 3 2 2 1 — 1 7,9 2026-27 Montenegro 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 1 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 SK Rapid 1 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 14 3 0 6 — 0 6,7 2024-25 SK Rapid 14 3 0 6 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to TSV Hartberg - 01/09/2026 R. AmanéAkoua Romeo Amané
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 4 0 0 8 — 1 7,2 2026-27 SK Rapid 4 0 0 8 — 1 7,2 2026-27 Anderlecht 1 0 0 — — 0 7,0 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 33 1 3 36 — 7 7,0 2025-26 SK Rapid 33 1 3 36 — 7 7,0 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2024-25 SK Rapid 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Anderlecht - 31/08/2026 R. AmanéAkoua Romeo Amané
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 4 0 0 8 — 1 7,2 2026-27 SK Rapid 4 0 0 8 — 1 7,2 2026-27 Anderlecht 1 0 0 — — 0 7,0 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 33 1 3 36 — 7 7,0 2025-26 SK Rapid 33 1 3 36 — 7 7,0 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2024-25 SK Rapid 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Anderlecht - 31/08/2026 T. GulliksenTobias Fjeld Gulliksen
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2026-27 Kocaelispor 3 0 0 2 — 0 6,5 2026-27 SK Rapid 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 24 0 5 32 — 4 6,6 2025-26 SK Rapid 24 0 5 32 — 4 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Kocaelispor - 23/08/2026 M. OswaldMoritz Oswald
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 WSG Wattens 6 0 0 3 — 1 7,1 2026-27 Rapid Vienna 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2026-27 SK Rapid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Altach 18 0 0 18 — 2 6,5 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,6 2025-26 SK Rapid 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,6 2024-25 SK Rapid 28 1 0 12 — 0 6,8 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 28 1 0 12 — 0 6,8 2023-24 SK Rapid 28 0 2 20 — 0 6,8 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 28 0 2 20 — 0 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to WSG Wattens - 12/08/2026 T. BørkeeietTobias Borchgrevink Børkeeiet
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 10 0 0 2 — 2 6,7 2025-26 SK Rapid 10 0 0 2 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 14 0 0 1 — 1 6,6 2024-25 SK Rapid 14 0 0 1 — 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Sandefjord - 31/07/2026 Fabian JankovicFabian Jankovic
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Hibernians - 22/07/2026 L. GrgićLeon Grgić
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 SK Rapid 16 0 0 16 — 4 6,5 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 16 0 0 16 — 4 6,5 2025-26 Sturm Graz 4 0 0 3 — 0 6,4 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 28 0 2 26 — 4 6,9 2024-25 SK Rapid 28 0 2 26 — 4 6,9 2024-25 Sturm Graz 20 5 2 17 — 3 1 6,6 2023-24 SK Rapid 22 2 1 28 — 5 6,9 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 22 2 1 28 — 5 6,9 2023-24 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Bari - 21/07/2026 L. GrgićLeon Grgić
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 SK Rapid 16 0 0 16 — 4 6,5 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 16 0 0 16 — 4 6,5 2025-26 Sturm Graz 4 0 0 3 — 0 6,4 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 28 0 2 26 — 4 6,9 2024-25 SK Rapid 28 0 2 26 — 4 6,9 2024-25 Sturm Graz 20 5 2 17 — 3 1 6,6 2023-24 SK Rapid 22 2 1 28 — 5 6,9 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 22 2 1 28 — 5 6,9 2023-24 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Bari - 16/07/2026 I. SeydiIsmail Seydi
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sonderjyske 10 2 1 8 — 3 6,7 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 SK Rapid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 2 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2024-25 SK Rapid 2 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2023-24 SK Rapid 8 0 0 5 — 0 6,9 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 8 0 0 5 — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Sonderjyske - 06/07/2026 Emirhan AltundagEmirhan Altundag
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Iğdır FK - 05/07/2026 Emirhan AltundagEmirhan Altundag
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Iğdır FK - 01/07/2026 B. BöckleBenjamin Böckle
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Altach 9 1 3 5 — 0 7,0 2025-26 WSG Wattens 29 2 2 12 — 3 6,9 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 17 0 1 3 — 2 6,8 2024-25 SK Rapid 17 0 1 3 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Preußen Münster 27 0 0 0 — 2 6,7 2023-24 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to SCR Altach - 30/06/2026 B. BöckleBenjamin Böckle
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Altach 9 1 3 5 — 0 7,0 2025-26 WSG Wattens 29 2 2 12 — 3 6,9 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 17 0 1 3 — 2 6,8 2024-25 SK Rapid 17 0 1 3 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Preußen Münster 27 0 0 0 — 2 6,7 2023-24 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to SCR Altach - 30/06/2026 D. WeixelbraunDominik Weixelbraun
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 A. Lustenau 9 6 1 13 — 0 7,0 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 9 0 0 — — 0 6,8 2025-26 SK Rapid 9 0 0 — — 0 6,8 2024-25 LASK — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Austria Lustenau - 30/06/2026 J. BrunnhoferJ. Brunnhofer
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 SK Rapid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Bravo - 29/06/2026 O. StrunzOliver Strunz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Altach 15 0 0 14 — 3 6,6 2023-24 SK Rapid 12 0 0 11 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 12 0 0 11 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Altach — 0 0 11 — — 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Strunz Oliver - 29/06/2026 T. BørkeeietTobias Borchgrevink Børkeeiet
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 10 0 0 2 — 2 6,7 2025-26 SK Rapid 10 0 0 2 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 14 0 0 1 — 1 6,6 2024-25 SK Rapid 14 0 0 1 — 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Borkeeiet Tobias - 29/06/2026 A. StankovicAleksandar Stankovic
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2023-24 Randers FC — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Stankovic Adrian - 29/06/2026 A. WeimannAndreas Weimann
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 SK Rapid 17 1 0 4 — 2 6,4 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 17 1 0 4 — 2 6,4 2025-26 Derby 2 0 0 — — 1 6,7 2025-26 Derby County FC 2 0 0 — — 1 6,7 2024-25 Blackburn Rovers FC 30 7 2 13 — 2 6,9 2024-25 Blackburn 30 7 2 13 — 2 6,9 2023-24 Bristol City 20 1 1 4 — 2 6,7 2023-24 West Brom 13 2 1 4 — 1 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Derby - 29/06/2026 C. HaasChristoph Haas
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 SK Rapid 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Wiener SC - 29/06/2026 D. DjezicD. Djezic
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Djezic Daris - 29/06/2026 D. VelimirovićD. Velimirović
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to First Vienna - 29/06/2026 Erik StehrerErik Stehrer
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Stehrer Erik - 29/06/2026 J. AntisteJanis Antiste
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Gornik Zabrze 2 1 0 1 — 0 6,9 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 26 3 2 14 — 3 6,6 2025-26 SK Rapid 26 3 2 14 — 3 6,6 2024-25 Sassuolo 14 1 1 5 — 2 6,8 2024-25 Nurnberg 12 5 2 7 — 2 1 6,8 2023-24 Reggiana 32 3 1 25 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Sassuolo 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Sassuolo
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 25/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- Responsável detalha a difícil recuperação do relvado de Alvalade: «Em princípio estará em condições para o LASK Linz» Record · Fri 04:20
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
No match scheduled.
Latest matches
No result yet.
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | N. CvetkovićNenad Cvetković
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 29 | 6 | 6 | 577 | 2 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 7,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | N. HedlNiklas Hedl
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 24 | 6 | 6 | 577 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | S. Raux-YaoSerge-Philippe Raux-Yao
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 6 | 5 | 485 | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | M. SeidlMatthias Seidl
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 6 | 5 | 477 | 0 | 2 | 7 | — | 1 | 7,1 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | B. BollaBendegúz Bence Bolla
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 5 | 5 | 471 | 1 | 3 | 11 | — | 3 | 7,1 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | T. AdamsenTonni Adamsen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 31 | 5 | 4 | 331 | 0 | 1 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,1 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | E. KaraErcan Kara
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 30 | 4 | 4 | 381 | 4 | 1 | 7 | — | 0 | 7,6 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | J. AuerJonas Antonius Auer
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 25 | 4 | 4 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,8 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Nikolaus WurmbrandNikolaus Wurmbrand
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | 6 | 3 | 311 | 2 | 1 | 3 | — | 0 | 7 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | P. DahlPetter Nosakhare Dahl
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | 6 | 3 | 303 | 2 | 1 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,7 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | Y. DemirYusuf Demir
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | 5 | 3 | 366 | 1 | 1 | 9 | — | 0 | 7,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | M. TilioMarco Tilio
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 24 | 5 | 3 | 218 | 1 | 1 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,6 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | M. HaïdaraMassadio Haïdara
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | 6 | 2 | 169 | 3 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,1 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | J. HornJannes-Kilian Horn
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 28 | 4 | 2 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,8 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | L. SchaubLouis Schaub
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 31 | 4 | 2 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,9 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | N. BajliczNicolas Bajlicz
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 6 | 1 | 235 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,8 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Eaden RokaEaden Roka
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 18 | 2 | 1 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,3 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | J. SchöllerJakob Maximilian Schöller
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 20 | 2 | 1 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 7,3 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | C. M'BuyiClaudy M'Buyi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 26 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 7 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | K. AhoussouKouadio Guy Ange Ahoussou
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 6,6 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | Amìn-Elias GröllerAmìn-Elias Gröller
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | B. GöschlBenjamin Göschl
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | F. DemirFurkan Demir
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | L. OrglerLaurenz Orgler
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | P. GartlerPaul Gartler
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 28 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Ensar MušićEnsar Mušić No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Midfielder | 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | Lorenz SzladitsLorenz Szladits
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | N. JozepovicN. Jozepovic No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Forward | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 16/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football
Left during the season 2
Players who played for Rapid Vienna this season and are no longer in the squad: the numbers they made here stay here; those for the new club are on its page.
| Player | Position | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R. Amané | Midfielder | 4 | 4 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 7,2 |
| T. Gulliksen | Midfielder | 3 | 2 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 6,2 |
Head-to-head history
All Rapid Vienna matches against:
- A. Lustenau
- Altach
- Austria Vienna
- Grazer AK
- Hartberg
- LASK
- Ried
- Salzburg
- SK Rapid
- Sturm Graz
- Wolfsberger AC
- WSG Wattens
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.