LaLiga ♂ · Sun 02 May 2027 · 11:00
Elche – Espanol
How recent the information is 4 to check
- Elche squad : on 23/10/2026 to check
- Elche absentees : on 24/10/2026 to check
- Espanol squad : on 25/10/2026 to check
- Espanol absentees : on 25/10/2026 to check
Some information is dated: check it against the clubs' announcements before betting.
No forecast yet for this match: it arrives with the next collection.
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
Elche VNNVD from oldest to most recent
| 18/09/2026 | away | Espanol LaLiga ♂ | 3 – 1 | V |
| 11/10/2026 | home | Celta LaLiga ♂ | 0 – 0 | N |
| 17/10/2026 | away | Villarreal LaLiga ♂ | 0 – 0 | N |
| 24/10/2026 | away | Vallecano LaLiga ♂ | 3 – 0 | V |
| 01/11/2026 | home | Valencia LaLiga ♂ | 0 – 1 | D |
Espanol DNDDV from oldest to most recent
| 18/09/2026 | home | Elche LaLiga ♂ | 1 – 3 | D |
| 09/10/2026 | away | Malaga LaLiga ♂ | 1 – 1 | N |
| 17/10/2026 | home | Ath Madrid LaLiga ♂ | 0 – 1 | D |
| 24/10/2026 | away | Santander LaLiga ♂ | 1 – 2 | D |
| 30/10/2026 | away | Villarreal LaLiga ♂ | 1 – 0 | V |
All competitions combined; the head-to-head below keeps only direct meetings, from most recent to oldest.
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
Elche 5 matches without a win at home 4 matches unbeaten away
coming off a 0-1 defeat against Valencia · 2 W, 2 D, 1 L in the last 5 matches (6 scored, 2 conceded)
Espanol 4 matches without a win at home
coming off a 1-0 win against Villarreal · 1 W, 1 D, 3 L in the last 5 matches (4 scored, 7 conceded)
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Elche
Attack · 1,20 goal(s) per match (1,00 at home, 1,40 away) · 10,6 shots per match, 39% on target · failed to score in 33% of matches · penalties 1 scored · strongest spell: minute 76-90
Defence · 1,90 conceded per match (2,80 at home, 1,20 away) · clean sheet in 22% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 31-45 · 22 yellow(s), 1 red(s)
Discipline · 13,8 foul(s) per match · 1,4 offsides per match · 2,40 yellow(s) and 0,40 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 19 match(es))
Goalkeeper · M. Dituro · 24 save(s), 59% of shots on target saved · 1,89 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,7
Manager · Martin Anselmi since 01/07/2026 · 2 club(s) managed since 2026
System: 5-4-1, défense à trois centraux · équilibre entre attaque et défense · marque surtout entre la 76e et la 90e minute (also 3-5-2 ×1, 4-4-1-1 ×1)
Form (API-Football): DLLLDLWDD
Espanol
Attack · 1,00 goal(s) per match · 12,1 shots per match, 30% on target
Defence · 1,25 conceded per match
Discipline · 15,5 foul(s) per match · 2,8 offsides per match · 3,20 yellow(s) and 0,30 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 19 match(es))
Goalkeeper · David Bernabeu
Manager · Ángel López since 01/12/2024 · 2 club(s) managed since 2018
System: attaque en difficulté
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Elche
- Injury M. Aguado · Ankle missed the last match 24/10/2026
Recorded on 23/10/2026; the official list comes with the line-up, one hour before the match.
Espanol
No known absentee as of 25/10/2026.
RefereeWhat's this?
Ce que l'arbitre siffle en moyenne par match cette saison : fautes, hors-jeu (signalés par ses assistants), cartons jaunes et rouges, penaltys. Comparé aux fautes que les deux équipes commettent d'habitude, cela dit si le match risque d'être haché. Un arbitre n'est jamais une cause de résultat, mais une équipe fautive souffre davantage avec un arbitre sévère.
What's this?
Referee not appointed yet in our data (appointment known a few days before the match).
Disciplinary riskWhat's this?
Pour chaque titulaire probable : fautes, cartons jaunes et hors-jeu par 90 minutes cette saison (avec peu de minutes jouées, le taux est rapproché de la moyenne de son poste). L'arbitre est comparé à la moyenne de sa compétition : un arbitre qui siffle 15 % de fautes de plus fait monter les fautes attendues d'autant. Risque de carton : moitié le taux de cartons du joueur, moitié ses fautes multipliées par le nombre de cartons que l'arbitre donne par faute ; c'est la probabilité d'au moins un jaune s'il joue tout le match. Hors-jeu : attaquants, additionnés match par match. Une estimation, pas une certitude.
What's this?
Expected fouls: 12,4 for Elche, 11,1 for Espanol · Expected yellow cards: 3,9 · Expected offsides: 4,8
Referee not yet appointed: competition average.
Most at risk of a yellow card
| Player | Team | Fouls / 90 min | Yellows / 90 min | Risk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tete MorenteJosé Antonio Morente Oliva
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Elche | 2,12 | 0,25 | 28 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gonzalo VillarGonzalo Villar del Fraile
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Elche | 1,75 | 0,30 | 27 % |
Forwards most often offside: Fer NiñoFernando Niño Rodríguez M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Elche 9 5 0 6 — 2 7,1 2025-26 Burgos 38 7 1 61 — 7 6,9 2024-25 Burgos 41 10 2 42 — 8 6,8 2023-24 Burgos 37 7 4 36 — 8 7,0 2023-24 Villarreal 0 0 0 — — 0 — Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Elche 9 0 3 17 — 2 6,5 2025-26 Elche 13 1 1 20 — 1 6,7 2025-26 Lecce 2 0 0 — — 0 6,4 2024-25 Lecce 36 3 2 26 — 5 6,9 2024-25 Elche — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Elche 39 8 (1 pen.) 2 49 — 4 7,2 2023-24 Lecce — 0 0 — — — — Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 7 0 0 — — 2 — Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 27 13 0 — — 9 1 —
Estimate based on the probable line-up and this season's statistics: rates per 90 minutes for each starter (pulled towards the positional average when they have played little), set against the referee's strictness. Not an official forecast.
Likely scorersWhat's this?
La probabilité que chaque joueur marque au moins un but dans ce match. On part des buts attendus de son équipe, qu'on répartit selon les buts qu'il a déjà marqués, son poste et son temps de jeu, puis on tient compte de ses chances de jouer. 45 % pour un attaquant = un peu moins d'une fois sur deux. Les blessés et les gardiens n'y figurent pas.
What's this?
Elche
| Player | Scores | Goals | Assists | Goals / 90 min | Plays | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Fer NiñoFernando Niño Rodríguez
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 23 % | 5 | 0 | 0,80 | 69 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 Germán ValeraGermán Valera Karabinaite
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 7 % | 1 | 0 | 0,12 | 85 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 Buba SangaréAboubacar Sangaré Traoré
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 6 % | 1 | 0 | 0,14 | 77 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 T. LemarThomas Benoît Lemar
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 3 % | 1 | 0 | 0,28 | 38 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 A. OsorioAbiel Alesio Osorio
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 3 % | 1 | 0 | 0,33 | 30 % |
Espanol
Not enough data to estimate the scorers.
Probability that a player scores at least one goal: his team's expected goals (model) split by his share of the season's goals, his position and his playing time, then weighted by his probability of playing. Statistics, not advice.
Probable line-upsWhat's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
Elche — 4-3-3
Manager : Martin Anselmi since 01/07/2026 · recorded on 23/10/2026
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 7,3 |
| 2024-25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Víctor Chust García| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elche | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | Cadiz | 41 | 3 | 1 | 36 | — | 8 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Cadiz | 28 | 0 | 1 | 15 | — | 3 2 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Germán Valera Karabinaite| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elche | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 16 | 3 | 3 | 20 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Valencia | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Ath Madrid | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Zaragoza | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Zaragoza | 38 | 1 | 1 | 27 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Aboubacar Sangaré Traoré| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elche | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 12 | 0 | 0 | 23 | — | 3 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Roma | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Levante | 15 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
J. Morcillo| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elche | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Ath Madrid | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Gonzalo Villar del Fraile| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elche | 9 | 0 | 1 | 17 | — | 3 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | — | 3 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Granada | 37 | 2 | 1 | 51 | — | 9 1 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Granada | 35 | 1 | 3 | 44 | — | 7 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Roma | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Federico Redondo Solari| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 1 | 6,1 |
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Thomas Benoît Lemar| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elche | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | — | 1 | 7,3 |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 27 | 3 | 1 | 19 | — | 4 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Ath Madrid | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2023-24 | Ath Madrid | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Fernando Niño Rodríguez| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elche | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Burgos | 38 | 7 | 1 | 61 | — | 7 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Burgos | 41 | 10 | 2 | 42 | — | 8 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Burgos | 37 | 7 | 4 | 36 | — | 8 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
José Antonio Morente Oliva| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elche | 9 | 0 | 3 | 17 | — | 2 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 13 | 1 | 1 | 20 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Lecce | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,4 |
| 2024-25 | Lecce | 36 | 3 | 2 | 26 | — | 5 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Elche | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Elche | 39 | 8 (1 pen.) | 2 | 49 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Lecce | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ali Houary Jeddoub| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elche | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,1 |
| 2025-26 | Mirandes | 15 | 0 | 1 | 12 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,2 |
| 2023-24 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off.
Espanol — 4-3-3
Manager : Ángel López since 01/12/2024 · recorded on 25/10/2026
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 19 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Adam Lachhab| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 17 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 8 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
José Manuel Sanz Millán| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 28 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 6 | — |
| 2023-24 | 33 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 6 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Marco di Menno Stavron| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 28 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 11 | — |
| 2023-24 | 33 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 9 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Martín Lillo Pasero| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 19 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Alejandro Pérez Hernández| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 20 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 9 1 | — |
| 2023-24 | 29 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 7 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Francesc Chuliá Ferri| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Iván Molina Nicolas| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 12 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Alejandro Sánchez Jordà| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Álvaro Montejo Calleja| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 27 | 13 | 0 | — | — | 9 1 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Antonio José Lara Guirado| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 18 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
| 2023-24 | 38 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 5 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (known positions, no playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off.
Head to headWhat's this?
Les dernières confrontations directes entre ces deux équipes, de la plus récente à la plus ancienne. Utile pour l'ambiance, moins pour prévoir : les effectifs changent d'une saison à l'autre.
What's this?
6 meeting(s): Elche 9 goal(s), Espanol 8 · both score in 67% of cases · over 2.5 goals in 67% · 5,7 yellow(s) and 0,7 red(s) per match (3 report(s)) · referees: Jon Ander Gonzalez Esteban, I. Galech, Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea
Scorers in these meetings : C. Romero Espanol, 2 · F. Nino Elche, 2 · G. Valera Elche, 1 · K. Garcia Espanol, 1 · M. Aguado Elche, 1 · R. Mir Elche, 1
| Date | Match | Score | Winner |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18/09/2026 | Espanol – Elche LaLiga ♂ | 1 – 3 | Elche |
| 01/03/2026 | Elche – Espanol LaLiga ♂ | 2 – 2 | draw |
| 25/10/2025 | Espanol – Elche LaLiga ♂ | 1 – 0 | Espanol |
| 19/02/2023 | Elche – Espanol LaLiga ♂ | 0 – 1 | Espanol |
| 23/10/2022 | Espanol – Elche LaLiga ♂ | 2 – 2 | draw |
| 10/01/2022 | Espanol – Elche LaLiga ♂ | 1 – 2 | Elche |
From most recent to oldest.
Full Elche – Espanol history →
TV broadcastWhat's this?
Où regarder le match, dans ton pays d'abord, puis dans les autres pays d'Europe : le pays de la compétition (la ligue y attribue ses droits) et ceux que le site sert. Quand la ligue a déjà annoncé la chaîne, elle est affichée telle quelle ; sinon on montre qui détient les droits de la compétition cette saison, c'est-à-dire les chaînes possibles. Les droits sont renseignés par le site à partir des attributions publiées par les ligues, à vérifier auprès de la chaîne le jour du match.
What's this?
Guadeloupe · season rights: ESPN or beIN Sports or Rush Sports match channel not announced yet
Relevé sur laliga.com le 29/09/2026.
| Elsewhere in Europe | Channel |
|---|---|
| Espagne competition's country | Movistar+ or DAZN season rights |
| Allemagne | DAZN season rights |
| Autriche | DAZN season rights |
| Belgique | DAZN season rights |
| Canada (Québec) | TSN Canada or RDS season rights |
| Danemark | Disney+ season rights |
| États-Unis (New York) | ESPN or ESPN Deportes or ESPN+ season rights |
| France | DAZN or Disney+ season rights |
| Grèce | MAGENTA TV season rights |
| Irlande | Disney+ or Premier Sports season rights |
| Italie | DAZN season rights |
| La Réunion | beIN Sports or Canal+ or SuperSport 7 or DAZN season rights |
| Luxembourg | DAZN season rights |
| Maroc | beIN Sports season rights |
| Pays-Bas | Ziggo Sport season rights |
| Pologne | Canal+ season rights |
| Portugal | DAZN season rights |
| Royaume-Uni | Disney+ or Premier Sports season rights |
| Sénégal | Canal+ or SuperSport 7 or DAZN or New World season rights |
| Suisse | DAZN season rights |
| Tunisie | beIN Sports season rights |
| Turquie | S Sport or S Sport Plus season rights |