Serie A ♂ · Sun 03 Jan 2027 · 18:30
Parma – Napoli
How recent the information is 4 to check
- Parma squad : on 23/10/2026 to check
- Parma absentees : on 25/10/2026 to check
- Napoli squad : on 23/10/2026 to check
- Napoli absentees : on 25/10/2026 to check
Some information is dated: check it against the clubs' announcements before betting.
No forecast yet for this match: it arrives with the next collection.
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
Parma DDDNV from oldest to most recent
| 10/10/2026 | away | Inter Serie A ♂ | 0 – 3 | D |
| 19/10/2026 | home | Torino Serie A ♂ | 0 – 3 | D |
| 24/10/2026 | away | Lazio Serie A ♂ | 1 – 2 | D |
| 28/10/2026 | home | Udinese Serie A ♂ | 0 – 0 | N |
| 02/11/2026 | away | Atalanta Serie A ♂ | 3 – 0 | V |
Napoli VDNVD from oldest to most recent
| 10/10/2026 | home | Frosinone Serie A ♂ | 3 – 0 | V |
| 17/10/2026 | away | Venezia Serie A ♂ | 0 – 1 | D |
| 24/10/2026 | home | Roma Serie A ♂ | 3 – 3 | N |
| 28/10/2026 | away | Monza Serie A ♂ | 4 – 1 | V |
| 01/11/2026 | away | Juventus Serie A ♂ | 0 – 2 | D |
All competitions combined; the head-to-head below keeps only direct meetings, from most recent to oldest.
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
Parma 2 clean sheets in a row
coming off a 3-0 win against Atalanta · 1 W, 1 D, 3 L in the last 5 matches (4 scored, 8 conceded)
Napoli 3 matches unbeaten at home
coming off a 0-2 defeat against Juventus · 2 W, 1 D, 2 L in the last 5 matches (10 scored, 7 conceded)
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Parma
Attack · 0,60 goal(s) per match (0,80 at home, 0,30 away) · 9,3 shots per match, 31% on target · failed to score in 57% of matches · penalties 0 scored · strongest spell: minute 76-90
Defence · 1,90 conceded per match (1,50 at home, 2,30 away) · clean sheet in 0% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 16-30 · 11 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 10,6 foul(s) per match · 1,8 offsides per match · 1,60 yellow(s) and 0,30 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 18 match(es))
Goalkeeper · E. Corvi rotation · 2 save(s), 100% of shots on target saved · 0,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 7,2
Manager · Carlos Cuesta García since 01/07/2025 · 1 club(s) managed since 2025
System: 3-4-2-1, défense à trois centraux · attaque en difficulté · marque surtout entre la 76e et la 90e minute (also 4-3-3 ×1, 4-4-2 ×1)
Form (API-Football): LLDLWLL
Napoli
Attack · 1,40 goal(s) per match (1,70 at home, 1,30 away) · 15,2 shots per match, 34% on target · failed to score in 14% of matches · penalties 1 scored, 1 missed · strongest spell: minute 16-30
Defence · 1,00 conceded per match (0,70 at home, 1,30 away) · clean sheet in 43% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 46-60 · 6 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 8,8 foul(s) per match · 2,7 offsides per match · 0,90 yellow(s) and 0,00 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 18 match(es))
Goalkeeper · A. Meret · 15 save(s), 71% of shots on target saved · 1,20 conceded per 90 min · rating 7,2
Manager · M. Allegri since 01/07/2026 · 7 club(s) managed since 2004
System: 4-3-3, trois attaquants · bloc bas et solide, peu de buts encaissés · marque surtout entre la 16e et la 30e minute (also 4-2-3-1 ×2, 3-4-2-1 ×2)
Form (API-Football): WLLWDWL
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Parma
- Injury H. Nicolussi Caviglia · Thigh missed the last match 24/10/2026
- Injury N. Elphege · Illness missed the last match 24/10/2026
- Injury P. Almqvist · Calf missed the last match 24/10/2026
Recorded on 23/10/2026; the official list comes with the line-up, one hour before the match.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: L. Valenti (Manager's decision)
Napoli
- Suspension Massimiliano Allegri · Red card in the last match (Napoli – Roma) likely suspension 24/10/2026
- Injury A. Buongiorno · Knee 21/11/2026
- Injury Alisson Santos · Muscle injury missed the last match 24/10/2026
- Injury C. Favasuli · Thigh missed the last match 24/10/2026
- Injury David Neres · Thigh missed the last match 24/10/2026
Recorded on 23/10/2026; the official list comes with the line-up, one hour before the match.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: A. Vergara (Calf), L. Marianucci (Off the roster)
RefereeWhat's this?
Ce que l'arbitre siffle en moyenne par match cette saison : fautes, hors-jeu (signalés par ses assistants), cartons jaunes et rouges, penaltys. Comparé aux fautes que les deux équipes commettent d'habitude, cela dit si le match risque d'être haché. Un arbitre n'est jamais une cause de résultat, mais une équipe fautive souffre davantage avec un arbitre sévère.
What's this?
Referee not appointed yet in our data (appointment known a few days before the match).
Disciplinary riskWhat's this?
Pour chaque titulaire probable : fautes, cartons jaunes et hors-jeu par 90 minutes cette saison (avec peu de minutes jouées, le taux est rapproché de la moyenne de son poste). L'arbitre est comparé à la moyenne de sa compétition : un arbitre qui siffle 15 % de fautes de plus fait monter les fautes attendues d'autant. Risque de carton : moitié le taux de cartons du joueur, moitié ses fautes multipliées par le nombre de cartons que l'arbitre donne par faute ; c'est la probabilité d'au moins un jaune s'il joue tout le match. Hors-jeu : attaquants, additionnés match par match. Une estimation, pas une certitude.
What's this?
Expected fouls: 12,4 for Parma, 10,8 for Napoli · Expected yellow cards: 3,2 · Expected offsides: 5,0
Referee not yet appointed: competition average.
Forwards most often offside: Ousmane DialloOusmane Diallo Thiao M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,8 Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Parma 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 2025-26 Westerlo 3 1 0 2 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Parma — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Westerlo 36 12 2 30 — 9 7,0 2023-24 Westerlo 36 12 2 30 — 9 7,0 Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 1 2 0 2 — 0 8,5 Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Napoli 7 2 0 3 — 0 6,7 2026-27 Denmark 4 3 (1 pen.) 0 2 — 0 7,1 2025-26 Napoli 2 1 0 3 — 0 6,8
Estimate based on the probable line-up and this season's statistics: rates per 90 minutes for each starter (pulled towards the positional average when they have played little), set against the referee's strictness. Not an official forecast.
Likely scorersWhat's this?
La probabilité que chaque joueur marque au moins un but dans ce match. On part des buts attendus de son équipe, qu'on répartit selon les buts qu'il a déjà marqués, son poste et son temps de jeu, puis on tient compte de ses chances de jouer. 45 % pour un attaquant = un peu moins d'une fois sur deux. Les blessés et les gardiens n'y figurent pas.
What's this?
Parma
| Player | Scores | Goals | Assists | Goals / 90 min | Plays | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 S. LontaniSimone Lontani
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 3 % | 2 | 0 | 2,34 | 24 % |
Napoli
| Player | Scores | Goals | Assists | Goals / 90 min | Plays | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 R. HøjlundRasmus Winther Højlund
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 14 % | 2 | 0 | 0,39 | 66 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 K. De BruyneKevin De Bruyne
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 11 % | 3 | 1 | 0,69 | 41 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 S. LobotkaStanislav Lobotka
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 9 % | 1 | 0 | 0,15 | 75 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 M. PolitanoMatteo Politano
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 6 % | 1 | 1 | 0,24 | 57 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 B. GilmourBilly Clifford Gilmour
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 4 % | 1 | 0 | 0,34 | 41 % |
Probability that a player scores at least one goal: his team's expected goals (model) split by his share of the season's goals, his position and his playing time, then weighted by his probability of playing. Statistics, not advice.
Probable line-upsWhat's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
Parma — 4-3-3
Manager : Carlos Cuesta García since 01/07/2025 · recorded on 23/10/2026
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,4 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Diego Carlos Santos Silva| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Parma | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Fenerbahce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Franco Ezequiel Carboni| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Parma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | Parma | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Empoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2024-25 | Inter | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Venezia | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Ternana | 18 | 1 | 0 | 26 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Monza | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Inter | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
D. Drobnic| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,2 |
| 2025-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Enrico Del Prato| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2025-26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 20 | — | 8 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 15 | — | 5 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Vincent Olivier Sierro| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Parma | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 5,2 |
| 2026-27 | Switzerland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 3,5 |
| 2025-26 | Toulouse | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | Toulouse | 29 | 5 (2 pen.) | 1 | 34 | — | 4 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Toulouse | 30 | 6 (4 pen.) | 2 | 52 | — | 8 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Christian Nahuel Ordoñez| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Sascha Britschgi| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Switzerland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2026-27 | Parma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | FC Luzern | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,4 |
| 2025-26 | Parma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | FC Luzern | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Matija Frigan| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Parma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Westerlo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Parma | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Westerlo | 36 | 12 | 2 | 30 | — | 9 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Westerlo | 36 | 12 | 2 | 30 | — | 9 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ousmane Diallo Thiao| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Simone Lontani| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 8,5 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off.
Napoli — 4-3-3
Manager : M. Allegri since 01/07/2026 · recorded on 23/10/2026
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Amir Rrahmani| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | — | 1 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,5 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 42 | — | 2 | 7,3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 18 | — | 5 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Giovanni Di Lorenzo| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Napoli | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2026-27 | Italy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,4 |
| 2025-26 | Napoli | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Napoli | 37 | 3 | 2 | 46 | — | 6 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Napoli | 36 | 1 | 6 | 25 | — | 6 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Rafael Marín Zamora| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Napoli | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Napoli | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Alaves | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Alaves | 36 | 0 | 0 | 28 | — | 6 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Mathías Olivera Miramontes| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 28 | — | 4 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 9 | — | 3 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Stanislav Lobotka| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Napoli | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | Slovakia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,5 |
| 2025-26 | Napoli | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2024-25 | Napoli | 33 | 0 | 1 | 24 | — | 3 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Napoli | 38 | 0 | 1 | 33 | — | 4 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Matteo Politano| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 14 | — | 3 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | 8 (2 pen.) | 5 | 12 | — | 2 1 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Leonardo Spinazzola| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Napoli | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Napoli | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Napoli | 33 | 1 | 1 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Roma | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Roma | 24 | 1 | 2 | 8 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Rasmus Winther Højlund| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Napoli | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2026-27 | Denmark | 4 | 3 (1 pen.) | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Napoli | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Lorenzo Lucca| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Napoli | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,4 |
| 2025-26 | Nott'm Forest | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 1 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | Napoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2024-25 | Udinese | 33 | 12 (1 pen.) | 1 | 65 | — | 10 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Udinese | 37 | 8 | 4 | 52 | — | 6 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Ajax | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Giovane Santana do Nascimento| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Napoli | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Verona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Napoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off.
Head to headWhat's this?
Les dernières confrontations directes entre ces deux équipes, de la plus récente à la plus ancienne. Utile pour l'ambiance, moins pour prévoir : les effectifs changent d'une saison à l'autre.
What's this?
6 meeting(s): Parma 2 goal(s), Napoli 7 · both score in 33% of cases · over 2.5 goals in 17% · 3,8 yellow(s) and 0,3 red(s) per match (4 report(s)) · referees: M. Di Bello, Michael Fabbri, D. Doveri
Scorers in these meetings : A. Bonny Parma, 1 · F. Anguissa Napoli, 1 · G. Strefezza Parma, 1 · R. Lukaku Napoli, 1 · S. McTominay Napoli, 1
| Date | Match | Score | Winner |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12/04/2026 | Parma – Napoli Serie A ♂ | 1 – 1 | draw |
| 14/01/2026 | Napoli – Parma Serie A ♂ | 0 – 0 | draw |
| 18/05/2025 | Parma – Napoli Serie A ♂ | 0 – 0 | draw |
| 31/08/2024 | Napoli – Parma Serie A ♂ | 2 – 1 | Napoli |
| 31/01/2021 | Napoli – Parma Serie A ♂ | 2 – 0 | Napoli |
| 20/09/2020 | Parma – Napoli Serie A ♂ | 0 – 2 | Napoli |
From most recent to oldest.
TV broadcastWhat's this?
Où regarder le match, dans ton pays d'abord, puis dans les autres pays d'Europe : le pays de la compétition (la ligue y attribue ses droits) et ceux que le site sert. Quand la ligue a déjà annoncé la chaîne, elle est affichée telle quelle ; sinon on montre qui détient les droits de la compétition cette saison, c'est-à-dire les chaînes possibles. Les droits sont renseignés par le site à partir des attributions publiées par les ligues, à vérifier auprès de la chaîne le jour du match.
What's this?
No known channel for Allemagne.
| Elsewhere in Europe | Channel |
|---|---|
| Italie competition's country | BAZR or Sky or DAZN season rights |
| Canada (Québec) | Fubo or TLN season rights |
| Danemark | TV2 season rights |
| Espagne | DAZN season rights |
| États-Unis (New York) | CBS season rights |
| France | DAZN season rights |
| Grèce | Cosmote season rights |
| Pays-Bas | Ziggo season rights |
| Pologne | Eleven or Polsat season rights |
| Portugal | Sport TV season rights |
| Royaume-Uni | DAZN season rights |
| Suisse | Sky season rights |
| Turquie | TIVIBU or S Sport season rights |