Serie A ♂ · Sun 14 Mar 2027 · 18:30
Como – Udinese
How recent the information is 4 to check
- Como squad : on 23/10/2026 to check
- Como absentees : on 25/10/2026 to check
- Udinese squad : on 23/10/2026 to check
- Udinese absentees : on 23/10/2026 to check
Some information is dated: check it against the clubs' announcements before betting.
No forecast yet for this match: it arrives with the next collection.
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
Como NVVVV from oldest to most recent
| 11/10/2026 | home | Roma Serie A ♂ | 0 – 0 | N |
| 18/10/2026 | away | Fiorentina Serie A ♂ | 3 – 1 | V |
| 24/10/2026 | home | Sassuolo Serie A ♂ | 2 – 0 | V |
| 27/10/2026 | away | Torino Serie A ♂ | 3 – 1 | V |
| 01/11/2026 | home | Venezia Serie A ♂ | 1 – 0 | V |
Udinese DDDND from oldest to most recent
| 12/10/2026 | away | Torino Serie A ♂ | 1 – 2 | D |
| 18/10/2026 | home | Lecce Serie A ♂ | 0 – 3 | D |
| 25/10/2026 | home | Milan Serie A ♂ | 0 – 2 | D |
| 28/10/2026 | away | Parma Serie A ♂ | 0 – 0 | N |
| 31/10/2026 | home | Roma Serie A ♂ | 2 – 5 | D |
All competitions combined; the head-to-head below keeps only direct meetings, from most recent to oldest.
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
Como 6 matches unbeaten at home 5 matches unbeaten 4 wins in a row 4 matches scoring
coming off a 1-0 win against Venezia · 4 W, 1 D, 0 L in the last 5 matches (9 scored, 2 conceded)
Udinese 8 matches without a win 7 matches without a win at home 5 defeats in a row at home 3 matches without a win away
coming off a 2-5 defeat against Roma · 0 W, 1 D, 4 L in the last 5 matches (3 scored, 12 conceded)
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Como
Attack · 1,70 goal(s) per match (1,00 at home, 2,00 away) · 17,9 shots per match, 33% on target · failed to score in 29% of matches · penalties 0 scored · strongest spell: minute 16-30
Defence · 1,00 conceded per match (0,50 at home, 1,20 away) · clean sheet in 14% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 16-30 · 9 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 10,7 foul(s) per match · 1,7 offsides per match · 1,70 yellow(s) and 0,00 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 18 match(es))
Goalkeeper · J. Butez · 15 save(s), 71% of shots on target saved · 1,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 7,1
Manager · Cesc Fàbregas since 01/07/2024 · 1 club(s) managed since 2023
System: 4-2-3-1, un seul avant-centre · bloc bas et solide, peu de buts encaissés · marque surtout entre la 16e et la 30e minute (also 4-1-4-1 ×1)
Form (API-Football): DWWWLDW
Udinese
Attack · 1,30 goal(s) per match (0,50 at home, 2,30 away) · 13,1 shots per match, 32% on target · failed to score in 29% of matches · penalties 0 scored · strongest spell: minute 31-45
Defence · 2,30 conceded per match (1,80 at home, 3,00 away) · clean sheet in 0% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 31-45 · 13 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 11,6 foul(s) per match · 1,7 offsides per match · 1,90 yellow(s) and 0,30 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 17 match(es))
Goalkeeper · B. Mrozek rotation · 3 save(s), 75% of shots on target saved · 1,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 7,3
Manager · K. Runjaic since 01/06/2024 · 7 club(s) managed since 2010
System: 3-4-2-1, défense à trois centraux · équilibre entre attaque et défense · marque surtout entre la 31e et la 45e minute
Form (API-Football): DWLLLLL
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Como
- Injury A. Diao · Thigh missed the last match 27/10/2026
- Injury J. Rodriguez · Injury missed the last match 27/10/2026
- Injury M. Kean · Leg missed the last match 27/10/2026
- Injury M. Liberali · Leg missed the last match 27/10/2026
- Injury T. Chalobah · Injury missed the last match 27/10/2026
Recorded on 23/10/2026; the official list comes with the line-up, one hour before the match.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: A. Lahdo (Off the roster), E. Goldaniga (Off the roster), J. Addai (Off the roster), W. Kambwala (Off the roster)
Udinese
- Injury D. Alaba · Calf missed the last match 25/10/2026
- Injury I. Gueye · Ankle missed the last match 25/10/2026
- Injury V. Bayo · Thigh missed the last match 25/10/2026
Recorded on 23/10/2026; the official list comes with the line-up, one hour before the match.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: N. Zaniolo (Thigh)
RefereeWhat's this?
Ce que l'arbitre siffle en moyenne par match cette saison : fautes, hors-jeu (signalés par ses assistants), cartons jaunes et rouges, penaltys. Comparé aux fautes que les deux équipes commettent d'habitude, cela dit si le match risque d'être haché. Un arbitre n'est jamais une cause de résultat, mais une équipe fautive souffre davantage avec un arbitre sévère.
What's this?
Referee not appointed yet in our data (appointment known a few days before the match).
Disciplinary riskWhat's this?
Pour chaque titulaire probable : fautes, cartons jaunes et hors-jeu par 90 minutes cette saison (avec peu de minutes jouées, le taux est rapproché de la moyenne de son poste). L'arbitre est comparé à la moyenne de sa compétition : un arbitre qui siffle 15 % de fautes de plus fait monter les fautes attendues d'autant. Risque de carton : moitié le taux de cartons du joueur, moitié ses fautes multipliées par le nombre de cartons que l'arbitre donne par faute ; c'est la probabilité d'au moins un jaune s'il joue tout le match. Hors-jeu : attaquants, additionnés match par match. Une estimation, pas une certitude.
What's this?
Expected fouls: 10,4 for Como, 12,2 for Udinese · Expected yellow cards: 3,3 · Expected offsides: 4,8
Referee not yet appointed: competition average.
Forwards most often offside: T. DouvikasAnastasios Douvikas M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Como 7 3 0 4 — 0 6,9 2026-27 Greece 2 1 0 0 — 0 4,6 2025-26 Como 1 1 0 — — 0 7,3 2024-25 Celta 22 3 1 10 — 2 6,6 2024-25 Como 14 2 2 13 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Celta 35 7 1 18 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Utrecht 2 0 0 5 — 0 7,0 Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Como 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2025-26 Como 4 0 0 9 — 0 6,7 2024-25 AZ Alkmaar 17 1 0 2 — 1 6,7 2023-24 AZ Alkmaar 8 0 0 5 — 1 6,7 Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Georgia 4 0 0 4 — 0 7,2 2026-27 Udinese 4 0 0 3 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Watford 29 0 3 13 — 6 6,8 2024-25 Watford 39 2 6 32 — 7 7,2 2023-24 Watford 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Gent — 0 0 — — — —
Estimate based on the probable line-up and this season's statistics: rates per 90 minutes for each starter (pulled towards the positional average when they have played little), set against the referee's strictness. Not an official forecast.
Likely scorersWhat's this?
La probabilité que chaque joueur marque au moins un but dans ce match. On part des buts attendus de son équipe, qu'on répartit selon les buts qu'il a déjà marqués, son poste et son temps de jeu, puis on tient compte de ses chances de jouer. 45 % pour un attaquant = un peu moins d'une fois sur deux. Les blessés et les gardiens n'y figurent pas.
What's this?
Como
| Player | Scores | Goals | Assists | Goals / 90 min | Plays | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 T. DouvikasAnastasios Douvikas
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 24 % | 3 | 0 | 0,54 | 66 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 N. PazNicolás Paz Martínez
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 18 % | 2 | 2 | 0,32 | 75 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 M. BaturinaMartin Baturina
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 11 % | 2 | 1 | 0,64 | 57 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 Jacobo Ramón NaverosJacobo Ramón Naveros
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 9 % | 1 | 0 | 0,15 | 66 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 KaikiKaiki Bruno da Silva
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 4 % | 1 | 0 | 0,36 | 32 % |
Udinese
| Player | Scores | Goals | Assists | Goals / 90 min | Plays | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 K. DavisKeinan Vincent Joseph Davis
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 6 % | 1 | 1 | 0,73 | 32 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P. CarrilloP. Carrillo No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | 4 % | 0 | 0 | — | 60 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 G. ChakvetadzeGiorgi Chakvetadze
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 4 % | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 32 % |
Probability that a player scores at least one goal: his team's expected goals (model) split by his share of the season's goals, his position and his playing time, then weighted by his probability of playing. Statistics, not advice.
Probable line-upsWhat's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
Como — 4-3-3
Manager : Cesc Fàbregas since 01/07/2024 · recorded on 23/10/2026
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0,0 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Como | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Antwerp | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Antwerp | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jacobo Ramón Naveros| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 7,4 |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Yan Bueno Couto| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Dortmund | 20 | 2 | 3 | 20 | — | 4 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Dortmund | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12 | — | 5 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Girona | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 34 | 1 | 8 | 35 | — | 8 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Álex Valle Gómez| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Celtic | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Como | 15 | 0 | 0 | 14 | — | 2 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Celtic | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | — | 1 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | Levante | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Levante | 29 | 0 | 0 | 30 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Barcelona | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Kaiki Bruno da Silva| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Nicolás Paz Martínez| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13 | — | 1 | 7,6 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | Como | 36 | 6 | 8 | 47 | — | 6 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Lucas da Cunha| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 3,5 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 18 | 2 | 2 | 10 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Como | 38 | 3 | 2 | 21 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Como | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | — | 7 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Martin Baturina| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2026-27 | Croatia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 21 | 5 (1 pen.) | 4 | 11 | — | 0 | 7,4 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Anastasios Douvikas| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | Greece | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 4,6 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2024-25 | Celta | 22 | 3 | 1 | 10 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Como | 14 | 2 | 2 | 13 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Celta | 35 | 7 | 1 | 18 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jayden Osei Addai| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | AZ Alkmaar | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | AZ Alkmaar | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
S. Pisati| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off.
Udinese — 4-3-3
Manager : K. Runjaic since 01/06/2024 · recorded on 23/10/2026
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Udinese | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2026-27 | Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznan | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,4 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznan | 34 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznan | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 3 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Oumar Mickaël Solet Bomawoko| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Udinese | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,7 |
| 2025-26 | Udinese | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,4 |
| 2024-25 | Udinese | 19 | 1 | 2 | 17 | — | 3 1 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Salzburg | 23 | 1 | 1 | 10 | — | 2 | 7,4 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
James Bright Adusei Abankwah| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rep. Of Ireland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2026-27 | Udinese | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Watford | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 5,5 |
| 2024-25 | Watford | 19 | 0 | 0 | 18 | — | 4 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Udinese | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2023-24 | Charlton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2023-24 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Matteo Palma| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Udinese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,6 |
| 2025-26 | Sampdoria | 11 | 1 | 0 | 18 | — | 3 1 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Udinese | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Udinese | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Christian Kabasele| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Udinese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,2 |
| 2025-26 | Udinese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Udinese | 38 | 2 | 0 | 20 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Udinese | 13 | 1 | 1 | 15 | — | 5 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Watford | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jesper Kewe Karlström| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Udinese | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | Sweden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | Udinese | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Udinese | 37 | 0 | 3 | 41 | — | 9 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,6 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznan | 29 | 2 | 2 | 40 | — | 8 1 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Mërgim Vojvoda| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Kosovo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2026-27 | Udinese | 2 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 0 | 7,7 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 35 | 0 | 5 | 19 | — | 3 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Torino | 12 | 1 | 2 | 8 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Como | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Torino | 28 | 0 | 3 | 12 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Lennon Lee Miller| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Udinese | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | Scotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0,0 |
| 2025-26 | Udinese | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Blackburn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Blackburn Rovers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Hibernian | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Motherwell | 32 | 2 (1 pen.) | 8 | 29 | — | 5 | 7,3 |
| 2024-25 | Hibernian | 32 | 1 | 2 | 22 | — | 3 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Motherwell | 25 | 0 | 2 | 16 | — | 3 1 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Hibernian | 21 | 2 | 0 | 22 | — | 7 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Giorgi Chakvetadze| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Georgia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2026-27 | Udinese | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Watford | 29 | 0 | 3 | 13 | — | 6 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Watford | 39 | 2 | 6 | 32 | — | 7 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Watford | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Gent | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Keinan Vincent Joseph Davis| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Udinese | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,4 |
| 2025-26 | Udinese | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Udinese | 25 | 2 | 1 | 24 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Udinese | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Udinese | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Udinese | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | Udinese | 36 | 3 | 2 | 29 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Antwerp | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2023-24 | Antwerp | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off.
Head to headWhat's this?
Les dernières confrontations directes entre ces deux équipes, de la plus récente à la plus ancienne. Utile pour l'ambiance, moins pour prévoir : les effectifs changent d'une saison à l'autre.
What's this?
6 meeting(s): Como 8 goal(s), Udinese 6 · both score in 50% of cases · over 2.5 goals in 33% · 4,2 yellow(s) and 0,4 red(s) per match (5 report(s)) · referees: Alberto Ruben Arena ×2, F. Maresca, F. Cosso
Scorers in these meetings : A. Douvikas Como, 1 · Assane Diao Como, 1 · Brenner Udinese, 1 · Gabriel Strefezza Como, 1 · H. Kamara Udinese, 1 · L. Da Cunha Como, 1
| Date | Match | Score | Winner |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22/08/2026 | Udinese – Como Serie A ♂ | 1 – 1 | draw |
| 06/04/2026 | Udinese – Como Serie A ♂ | 0 – 0 | draw |
| 03/01/2026 | Como – Udinese Serie A ♂ | 1 – 0 | Como |
| 20/01/2025 | Como – Udinese Serie A ♂ | 4 – 1 | Como |
| 01/09/2024 | Udinese – Como Serie A ♂ | 1 – 0 | Udinese |
| 19/04/2003 | Udinese – Como Serie A ♂ | 3 – 2 | Udinese |
From most recent to oldest.
TV broadcastWhat's this?
Où regarder le match, dans ton pays d'abord, puis dans les autres pays d'Europe : le pays de la compétition (la ligue y attribue ses droits) et ceux que le site sert. Quand la ligue a déjà annoncé la chaîne, elle est affichée telle quelle ; sinon on montre qui détient les droits de la compétition cette saison, c'est-à-dire les chaînes possibles. Les droits sont renseignés par le site à partir des attributions publiées par les ligues, à vérifier auprès de la chaîne le jour du match.
What's this?
No known channel for Belgique.
| Elsewhere in Europe | Channel |
|---|---|
| Italie competition's country | BAZR or Sky or DAZN season rights |
| Canada (Québec) | Fubo or TLN season rights |
| Danemark | TV2 season rights |
| Espagne | DAZN season rights |
| États-Unis (New York) | CBS season rights |
| France | DAZN season rights |
| Grèce | Cosmote season rights |
| Pays-Bas | Ziggo season rights |
| Pologne | Eleven or Polsat season rights |
| Portugal | Sport TV season rights |
| Royaume-Uni | DAZN season rights |
| Suisse | Sky season rights |
| Turquie | TIVIBU or S Sport season rights |