Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Sat 07 Nov 2026 · 19:30
Ried – LASK
How recent the information is 4 to check
- Prediction computed : 5 h ago
- Ried squad : on 23/10/2026 to check
- Ried absentees : on 23/10/2026 to check
- LASK squad : on 23/10/2026 to check
- LASK absentees : on 23/10/2026 to check
Some information is dated: check it against the clubs' announcements before betting.
ProbabilitiesWhat's this?
Trois pourcentages : la chance que l'équipe à domicile gagne (1), qu'il y ait match nul (N), que l'équipe à l'extérieur gagne (2). Ils font 100 % à eux trois. 48 % pour le « 1 » veut dire : si ce match se jouait cent fois, l'équipe à domicile en gagnerait environ 48. Ce sont des estimations, pas des certitudes, et jamais un conseil de pari.
What's this?
Expected score 1 – 2 (9 %) · expected goals 1,35 – 1,87 What's this?
What's this?
Reading: out of 10 matches like this one, LASK would win about 6 and fail to win the other 4.
Two views 1 · N · 2 What's this?
⚠ Split views: a 15-pt gap on a LASK win. The market is clearly more confident than our model: this match is less clear-cut than the odds suggest.
Source: cotes du marché · computed on 06/11/2026. No odds here: odds and signals are in the account area.
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
Ried DNVVV from oldest to most recent
| 30/08/2026 | away | Hartberg Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 2 – 3 | D |
| 11/09/2026 | home | Salzburg Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 1 – 1 | N |
| 20/09/2026 | home | Wolfsberger AC Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 4 – 1 | V |
| 10/10/2026 | away | WSG Wattens Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 2 – 1 | V |
| 17/10/2026 | home | Austria Vienna Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 3 – 2 | V |
LASK VDNDV from oldest to most recent
| 01/09/2026 | away | Wolfsberger AC Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 3 – 1 | V |
| 13/09/2026 | away | Sturm Graz Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 1 – 2 | D |
| 20/09/2026 | away | Hartberg Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 3 – 3 | N |
| 11/10/2026 | home | SK Rapid Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 0 – 2 | D |
| 17/10/2026 | away | A. Lustenau Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 4 – 0 | V |
All competitions combined; the head-to-head below keeps only direct meetings, from most recent to oldest.
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
Ried 9 matches scoring 4 matches unbeaten 4 matches unbeaten at home 3 wins in a row
coming off a 3-2 win against Austria Vienna · 3 W, 1 D, 1 L in the last 5 matches (12 scored, 8 conceded)
LASK no streak (two identical results in a row)
coming off a 4-0 win against A. Lustenau · 2 W, 1 D, 2 L in the last 5 matches (11 scored, 8 conceded)
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Ried
Attack · 1,80 goal(s) per match (2,00 at home, 1,50 away) · 13,4 shots per match, 35% on target · failed to score in 0% of matches · penalties 4 scored · strongest spell: minute 0-15
Defence · 1,70 conceded per match (1,20 at home, 2,30 away) · clean sheet in 11% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 0-15 · 22 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 10,8 foul(s) per match · 2,3 offsides per match · 2,30 yellow(s) and 0,20 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 16 match(es))
Goalkeeper · A. Leitner · 30 save(s), 79% of shots on target saved · 0,89 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,7
Manager · Mario Despotovic since 01/07/2026 · 1 club(s) managed since 2026
System: 4-2-3-1, un seul avant-centre · matchs ouverts : marque et encaisse beaucoup · marque surtout entre la 0e et la 15e minute (also 3-4-2-1 ×2, 3-4-1-2 ×1)
Form (API-Football): DLLWLDWWW
LASK
Attack · 2,60 goal(s) per match (2,50 at home, 2,60 away) · 18,9 shots per match, 34% on target · failed to score in 11% of matches · penalties 2 scored, 1 missed · strongest spell: minute 16-30
Defence · 1,00 conceded per match (0,80 at home, 1,20 away) · clean sheet in 44% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 46-60 · 12 yellow(s), 1 red(s)
Discipline · 9,3 foul(s) per match · 1,9 offsides per match · 1,50 yellow(s) and 0,40 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 16 match(es))
Goalkeeper · L. Jungwirth · 15 save(s), 63% of shots on target saved · 1,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,8
Manager · João Pedro Machado Sacramento since 01/01/2025 · 1 club(s) managed since 2025
System: 3-4-1-2, défense à trois centraux · attaque prolifique derrière une défense solide · marque surtout entre la 16e et la 30e minute (also 3-1-4-2 ×2, 5-3-2 ×2)
Form (API-Football): WWWWWLDLW
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Ried
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
LASK
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: A. Smakaj (Off the roster), G. Bello (Muscle injury), K. Cheikne (Off the roster), M. Usor (Shoulder), R. Harakate (Knee)
RefereeWhat's this?
Ce que l'arbitre siffle en moyenne par match cette saison : fautes, hors-jeu (signalés par ses assistants), cartons jaunes et rouges, penaltys. Comparé aux fautes que les deux équipes commettent d'habitude, cela dit si le match risque d'être haché. Un arbitre n'est jamais une cause de résultat, mais une équipe fautive souffre davantage avec un arbitre sévère.
What's this?
Referee not appointed yet in our data (appointment known a few days before the match).
Disciplinary riskWhat's this?
Pour chaque titulaire probable : fautes, cartons jaunes et hors-jeu par 90 minutes cette saison (avec peu de minutes jouées, le taux est rapproché de la moyenne de son poste). L'arbitre est comparé à la moyenne de sa compétition : un arbitre qui siffle 15 % de fautes de plus fait monter les fautes attendues d'autant. Risque de carton : moitié le taux de cartons du joueur, moitié ses fautes multipliées par le nombre de cartons que l'arbitre donne par faute ; c'est la probabilité d'au moins un jaune s'il joue tout le match. Hors-jeu : attaquants, additionnés match par match. Une estimation, pas une certitude.
What's this?
Expected fouls: 10,6 for Ried, 9,1 for LASK · Expected yellow cards: 3,2 · Expected offsides: 4,8
Referee not yet appointed: competition average.
Most at risk of a yellow card
| Player | Team | Fouls / 90 min | Yellows / 90 min | Risk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F. RossdorferFabian Hubert Rossdorfer
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Ried | 1,05 | 0,40 | 25 % |
Forwards most often offside: Evan Eghosa AisowierenEvan Eghosa Aisowieren M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Ried 9 2 0 9 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Ried 9 0 0 5 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Coventry 0 0 0 — — 0 — Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Ried 9 1 3 8 — 1 6,7 2025-26 Ried 31 4 5 40 — 10 7,0 2024-25 Ried 26 9 0 — — 5 — 2023-24 Ried 15 5 0 — — 2 — 2023-24 SK Rapid 6 1 1 6 — 2 6,9 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 6 1 1 6 — 2 6,9 Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Ried 6 0 0 3 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Huddersfield 0 0 0 — — 0 — Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 LASK 4 1 1 3 — 0 7,3 2026-27 Austria 3 1 0 2 — 0 6,7 2025-26 LASK 23 6 5 23 — 2 7,1 2025-26 Wolves 1 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2024-25 Wolves 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Wolves 20 2 0 6 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Ein Frankfurt 5 0 1 3 — 0 6,9
Estimate based on the probable line-up and this season's statistics: rates per 90 minutes for each starter (pulled towards the positional average when they have played little), set against the referee's strictness. Not an official forecast.
Likely scorersWhat's this?
La probabilité que chaque joueur marque au moins un but dans ce match. On part des buts attendus de son équipe, qu'on répartit selon les buts qu'il a déjà marqués, son poste et son temps de jeu, puis on tient compte de ses chances de jouer. 45 % pour un attaquant = un peu moins d'une fois sur deux. Les blessés et les gardiens n'y figurent pas.
What's this?
Ried
| Player | Scores | Goals | Assists | Goals / 90 min | Plays | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 S. SchwabStefan Schwab
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 23 % | 4 | 1 | 0,48 | 100 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 Evan Eghosa AisowierenEvan Eghosa Aisowieren
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 12 % | 2 | 0 | 0,32 | 91 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 A. BajićAnte Bajić
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 11 % | 1 | 3 | 0,11 | 100 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 P. PomerPhilipp Pomer
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 9 % | 3 | 1 | 0,68 | 53 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 S. ChukwudiSamuel Johansen Chukwudi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 7 % | 1 | 0 | 0,11 | 100 % |
LASK
| Player | Scores | Goals | Assists | Goals / 90 min | Plays | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 C. LangChristoph Lang
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 30 % | 7 | 0 | 1,12 | 81 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 S. AdeniranSamuel Oluwabukunmi Adeniran
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 15 % | 5 | 1 | 1,37 | 53 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 A. AndradeAndrés Alberto Andrade Cedeño
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 12 % | 2 | 1 | 0,24 | 91 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 M. UsorMoses Usor
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 9 % | 2 | 3 | 0,42 | 62 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 S. HorvathSascha Horvath
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 8 % | 1 | 2 | 0,13 | 100 % |
Probability that a player scores at least one goal: his team's expected goals (model) split by his share of the season's goals, his position and his playing time, then weighted by his probability of playing. Statistics, not advice.
Probable line-upsWhat's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
Ried — 4-3-3
Manager : Mario Despotovic since 01/07/2026 · recorded on 23/10/2026
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 3 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 4 | — |
| 2023-24 | 29 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Oliver Steurer| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 15 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
| 2023-24 | 26 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 5 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Samuel Johansen Chukwudi| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ried | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2026-27 | Faroe Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Philipp Pomer| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | 4 (2 pen.) | 4 | 18 | — | 6 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 7 | — |
| 2023-24 | 17 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 3 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Fabian Hubert Rossdorfer| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 2 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 16 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | 18 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | 21 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Moegamat Yusuf Maart| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 25 | — | 1 | 7,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Stefan Schwab| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ried | 9 | 4 (2 pen.) | 1 | 14 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Holstein Kiel | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | PAOK | 19 | 4 (4 pen.) | 0 | 14 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | PAOK | 33 | 5 (1 pen.) | 2 | 21 | — | 5 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Martin Rasner| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 11 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 21 | — | 5 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 14 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ante Bajić| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ried | 9 | 1 | 3 | 8 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Ried | 31 | 4 | 5 | 40 | — | 10 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Ried | 26 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 5 | — |
| 2023-24 | Ried | 15 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
| 2023-24 | SK Rapid | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | — | 2 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Vienna | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | — | 2 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Evan Eghosa Aisowieren| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ried | 9 | 2 | 0 | 9 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Ried | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2023-24 | Coventry | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jaedin Rhodes| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ried | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Huddersfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 11 starter(s) from the last match (17/10/2026) kept.
LASK — 5-4-1
Manager : João Pedro Machado Sacramento since 01/01/2025 · recorded on 23/10/2026
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LASK | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2026-27 | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0,0 |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 2 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
João Victor Tornich| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LASK | 9 | 0 | 1 | 11 | — | 1 | 7,2 |
| 2026-27 | Vallecano | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 2 | 5,8 |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 24 | 1 | 1 | 27 | — | 2 2 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Portimonense | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Oviedo | 43 | 13 | 4 | 77 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Portimonense | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 2 1 | 5,6 |
| 2023-24 | Portimonense | 28 | 2 | 0 | 36 | — | 7 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Vallecano | 12 | 1 | 0 | 12 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Oviedo | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Xavier Tshimanga Kamaluba Ntite Muken| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LASK | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — | 3 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Volendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 8,6 |
| 2024-25 | Volendam | 35 | 4 | 1 | 35 | — | 1 1 | 7,4 |
| 2023-24 | Volendam | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Andrés Alberto Andrade Cedeño| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,6 |
| 2025-26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 8,2 |
| 2024-25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 8 | — | 1 1 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 11 | — | 3 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Kasper Poul Mølgaard Jørgensen| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LASK | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 32 | 7 | 3 | 16 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Aalborg | 29 | 4 (1 pen.) | 2 | 14 | — | 4 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Aalborg | 31 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 7 | — |
| 2023-24 | Sonderjyske | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
George Oluwaseun Bello| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 20 | — | 6 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 19 | — | 5 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 28 | — | 4 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Sascha Horvath| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LASK | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | — | 1 | 7,2 |
| 2026-27 | Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 29 | 2 | 4 | 30 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 30 | 2 | 1 | 22 | — | 1 1 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 24 | 1 | 5 | 29 | — | 9 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Christoph Lang| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LASK | 9 | 7 (1 pen.) | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2026-27 | Preston North End FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2026-27 | Preston | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2026-27 | Austria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 3,0 |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 27 | 5 | 3 | 13 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Portsmouth | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Preston | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Preston North End FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Portsmouth | 32 | 10 (2 pen.) | 2 | 47 | — | 10 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | SK Rapid | 19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Vienna | 19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 18 | 3 | 2 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Hartberg | 17 | 5 | 2 | 14 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | SK Rapid | 17 | 5 | 2 | 14 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Vienna | 17 | 5 | 2 | 14 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 12 | 4 | 1 | 24 | — | 3 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Robert Ljubičić| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LASK | 7 | 0 | 1 | 9 | — | 0 1 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | AEK | 17 | 4 | 4 | 18 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | AEK | 15 | 0 | 2 | 12 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | AEK | 11 | 3 | 1 | 11 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Kryštof Daněk| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,2 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 23 | — | 3 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Saša Kalajdžić| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LASK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2026-27 | Austria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 23 | 6 | 5 | 23 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Wolves | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Wolves | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Ein Frankfurt | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 10 starter(s) from the last match (21/10/2026) kept.
Head to headWhat's this?
Les dernières confrontations directes entre ces deux équipes, de la plus récente à la plus ancienne. Utile pour l'ambiance, moins pour prévoir : les effectifs changent d'une saison à l'autre.
What's this?
6 meeting(s): Ried 8 goal(s), LASK 9 · both score in 100% of cases · over 2.5 goals in 33% · 6,0 yellow(s) and 0,3 red(s) per match (3 report(s)) · referees: Alain Sadikovski, P. Ciochirca, M. Hameter
Scorers in these meetings : M. Grosse Ried, 2 · M. Usor LASK, 2 · S. Adeniran LASK, 2 · A. van Wyk Ried, 1 · Alemao LASK, 1 · C. Lang LASK, 1
| Date | Match | Score | Winner |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14/08/2026 | LASK – Ried Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 4 – 1 | LASK |
| 14/02/2026 | Ried – LASK Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 1 – 1 | draw |
| 30/08/2025 | LASK – Ried Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 1 – 3 | Ried |
| 18/02/2023 | Ried – LASK Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 1 – 1 | draw |
| 14/05/2022 | Ried – LASK Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 1 – 1 | draw |
| 09/04/2022 | LASK – Ried Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ | 1 – 1 | draw |
From most recent to oldest.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- LASK cruise past bottom side Bratislava for back-to-back wins BBC Sport · Wed 23:03 · Injury
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
TV broadcastWhat's this?
Où regarder le match, dans ton pays d'abord, puis dans les autres pays d'Europe : le pays de la compétition (la ligue y attribue ses droits) et ceux que le site sert. Quand la ligue a déjà annoncé la chaîne, elle est affichée telle quelle ; sinon on montre qui détient les droits de la compétition cette saison, c'est-à-dire les chaînes possibles. Les droits sont renseignés par le site à partir des attributions publiées par les ligues, à vérifier auprès de la chaîne le jour du match.
What's this?
Broadcast unknown: no channel announced and no rights recorded for this competition.