AntosofaFootball, analysed from the sofa

LaLiga 2 ♂ · Sun 20 Dec 2026 · 17:00

Ceuta – Eibar

How recent the information is 4 to check

Some information is dated: check it against the clubs' announcements before betting.

No forecast yet for this match: it arrives with the next collection.

Form
What's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.

Ceuta NDDDD from oldest to most recent

04/10/2026awayCastellon LaLiga 2 ♂1 – 1N
10/10/2026homeSabadell LaLiga 2 ♂1 – 2D
18/10/2026homeOviedo LaLiga 2 ♂1 – 2D
25/10/2026awayCadiz LaLiga 2 ♂1 – 3D
01/11/2026homeSp Gijon LaLiga 2 ♂0 – 2D

Eibar VDNDN from oldest to most recent

03/10/2026awayAlbacete LaLiga 2 ♂3 – 1V
12/10/2026awayOviedo LaLiga 2 ♂1 – 3D
17/10/2026homeMallorca LaLiga 2 ♂1 – 1N
24/10/2026awayCordoba LaLiga 2 ♂0 – 2D
31/10/2026homeAlmeria LaLiga 2 ♂1 – 1N

All competitions combined; the head-to-head below keeps only direct meetings, from most recent to oldest.

Current streaks
What's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.

Ceuta 5 matches without a win 5 matches without a win away 4 defeats in a row 3 defeats in a row at home
coming off a 0-2 defeat against Sp Gijon · 0 W, 1 D, 4 L in the last 5 matches (4 scored, 10 conceded)

Eibar 5 matches unbeaten at home 4 matches without a win
coming off a 1-1 draw against Almeria · 1 W, 2 D, 2 L in the last 5 matches (6 scored, 8 conceded)

Compare the two teams →

Strengths
What's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.

Ceuta

Attack · 0,95 goal(s) per match · 15,0 shots per match, 25% on target

Defence · 1,75 conceded per match

Discipline · 13,7 foul(s) per match · 1,9 offsides per match · 2,50 yellow(s) and 0,30 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 10 match(es))

Goalkeeper · Manuel Martínez Taranilla

Manager · Andoni Goikoetxea
System: attaque en difficulté

Eibar

Attack · 2,00 goal(s) per match (1,80 at home, 2,20 away) · 11,2 shots per match, 37% on target · failed to score in 0% of matches · penalties 1 scored, 1 missed · strongest spell: minute 0-15

Defence · 1,10 conceded per match (1,20 at home, 1,00 away) · clean sheet in 40% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 0-15 · 19 yellow(s), 2 red(s)

Discipline · 10,3 foul(s) per match · 1,4 offsides per match · 2,20 yellow(s) and 0,30 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 19 match(es))

Goalkeeper · Jon Mikel · 44 save(s), 80% of shots on target saved · 1,10 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,9

Manager · Jokin Aranbarri since 01/08/2026 · 2 club(s) managed since 2025
System: 4-2-3-1, un seul avant-centre · attaque prolifique derrière une défense solide · marque surtout entre la 0e et la 15e minute

Form (API-Football): LWWWWWWWLD

Injured and suspended
What's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.

Ceuta

No known absentee as of 25/10/2026.

Eibar

No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.

Referee
What's this?
Ce que l'arbitre siffle en moyenne par match cette saison : fautes, hors-jeu (signalés par ses assistants), cartons jaunes et rouges, penaltys. Comparé aux fautes que les deux équipes commettent d'habitude, cela dit si le match risque d'être haché. Un arbitre n'est jamais une cause de résultat, mais une équipe fautive souffre davantage avec un arbitre sévère.

Referee not appointed yet in our data (appointment known a few days before the match).

Disciplinary risk
What's this?
Pour chaque titulaire probable : fautes, cartons jaunes et hors-jeu par 90 minutes cette saison (avec peu de minutes jouées, le taux est rapproché de la moyenne de son poste). L'arbitre est comparé à la moyenne de sa compétition : un arbitre qui siffle 15 % de fautes de plus fait monter les fautes attendues d'autant. Risque de carton : moitié le taux de cartons du joueur, moitié ses fautes multipliées par le nombre de cartons que l'arbitre donne par faute ; c'est la probabilité d'au moins un jaune s'il joue tout le match. Hors-jeu : attaquants, additionnés match par match. Une estimation, pas une certitude.

Expected fouls: 11,1 for Ceuta, 10,2 for Eibar · Expected yellow cards: 3,7 · Expected offsides: 4,8

Referee not yet appointed: competition average.

Forwards most often offside: Javi MartónJavier Martón Ansó

SeasonTeamMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27Eibar10125—16,5
2025-26Eibar3001—06,5
2024-25Albacete13304—16,7
2024-25Ath Bilbao3001—16,2
2024-25Mirandes—00————
2023-24Mirandes20409—56,7
2023-24Ath Bilbao000——0—

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

(0,6 per match), PejiñoFrancisco Jesús Crespo García
SeasonTeamMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27Eibar7103—06,8
2025-26Las Palmas272315—36,7
2024-25Elche12104—06,9
2024-25Las Palmas1001—06,7
2023-24Las Palmas17206—16,7

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

(0,6 per match), José Manuel EmbelaJosé Manuel Embela

No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.

(0,6 per match), José Ángel MorenoJosé Ángel Moreno

No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.

(0,6 per match)

Estimate based on the probable line-up and this season's statistics: rates per 90 minutes for each starter (pulled towards the positional average when they have played little), set against the referee's strictness. Not an official forecast.

Likely scorers
What's this?
La probabilité que chaque joueur marque au moins un but dans ce match. On part des buts attendus de son équipe, qu'on répartit selon les buts qu'il a déjà marqués, son poste et son temps de jeu, puis on tient compte de ses chances de jouer. 45 % pour un attaquant = un peu moins d'une fois sur deux. Les blessés et les gardiens n'y figurent pas.

Ceuta

Not enough data to estimate the scorers.

Eibar

PlayerScoresGoalsAssistsGoals / 90 minPlays
10 Jon GuruzetaJon Guruzeta Rodríguez
SeasonMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-2710329—37,2
2025-26320236—36,8
2024-25333322—46,8

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

16 %320,4372 %
21 Iván GilIván Gil Calero
SeasonTeamMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27Eibar94 (1 pen.)16—07,1
2025-26Las Palmas262110—26,7
2024-25Eibar11016—36,7
2024-25Las Palmas000——0—
2023-24Andorra416 (1 pen.)126—57,2

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

15 %410,7550 %
8 Ander MadariagaAnder Madariaga Susaeta
SeasonMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-2710225—07,2
2025-26200——06,5
2024-25263026—26,7
2023-244011—06,5

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

14 %220,2279 %
7 Malcom AduMalcom Abdulai Ares Djaló
SeasonTeamMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27Eibar92313—57,4
2025-26Eibar3002—06,3
2024-25Zaragoza302136—96,8
2024-25Ath Bilbao100——06,2
2023-24Ath Bilbao12005—26,7

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

11 %230,3072 %
22 Álvaro RodríguezÁlvaro Rodríguez Pérez
SeasonTeamMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27Eibar9211—07,0
2025-26Eibar3001—16,2
2024-25Albacete260018—26,5
2023-24Albacete302329—76,9

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

11 %210,2672 %

Probability that a player scores at least one goal: his team's expected goals (model) split by his share of the season's goals, his position and his playing time, then weighted by his probability of playing. Statistics, not advice.

Probable line-ups
What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.

Ceuta — 4-3-3

Manager : Andoni Goikoetxea · recorded on 25/10/2026

Manuel Martínez Taranilla M. Martínez TaranillaAdrián Lapeña AD Ceuta FC · 2026-27: 2 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 5 foul(s), — offsides, 1 yellow(s), rating 6,1 Cordoba · 2024-25: 16 matches, 1 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 21 foul(s), — offsides, 6 yellow(s), 1 red(s), rating 7,0 Cordoba · 2023-24: 36 matches, 2 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 7 yellow(s) A. LapeñaAlexander Petxarroman A. PetxarromanAlexander Petxarroman A. PetxarromanÁlvaro Antonio Pérez Domínguez Á. Antonio Pérez Domínguez *Alexander Petxarroman A. PetxarromanRandy RandyDiego Quintero D. Quintero *José Manuel Embela J. Manuel EmbelaJosé Ángel Moreno J. Ángel Moreno *Julio Díaz Sánchez J. Díaz Sánchez *
Manuel Martínez Taranilla

No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.

Adrián Lapeña Ruiz
SeasonTeamMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27AD Ceuta FC2005—16,1
2024-25Cordoba161021—6 17,0
2023-24Cordoba3620——7—

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

Alexander Petxarroman

No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.

Alexander Petxarroman

No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.

Álvaro Antonio Pérez Domínguez

No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.

Alexander Petxarroman

No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.

Randy

No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.

Diego Quintero

No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.

José Manuel Embela

No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.

José Ángel Moreno

No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.

Julio Díaz Sánchez

No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.

Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (known positions, no playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off.

Eibar — 4-3-3

Manager : Jokin Aranbarri since 01/08/2026 · recorded on 23/10/2026

Jon Mikel Magunagoitia Blasco Eibar · 2026-27: 10 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 6,9 Eibar · 2025-26: 42 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 1 foul(s), — offsides, 2 yellow(s), rating 7,1 Eibar · 2024-25: 32 matches, 1 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 1 yellow(s), rating 7,1 Amorebieta · 2023-24: 16 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 1 yellow(s), rating 7,4 13 J. MikelAnaitz Arbilla Zabala 2026-27: 10 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 6 foul(s), — offsides, 3 yellow(s), rating 7,1 2025-26: 34 matches, 4 goal(s), 1 assist(s), 31 foul(s), — offsides, 7 yellow(s), 2 red(s), rating 7,1 2024-25: 26 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 24 foul(s), — offsides, 9 yellow(s), rating 7,0 2023-24: 43 matches, 1 goal(s), 1 assist(s), 34 foul(s), — offsides, 5 yellow(s), rating 7,1 23 A. ArbillaJuan Bernat Velasco Eibar · 2026-27: 9 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 5 foul(s), — offsides, 1 yellow(s), rating 6,7 Eibar · 2025-26: 5 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 6,7 Getafe · 2024-25: 14 matches, 0 goal(s), 1 assist(s), 11 foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 6,5 Villarreal · 2024-25: 10 matches, 0 goal(s), 1 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 6,7 Paris SG · 2024-25: 0 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s) Paris SG · 2023-24: 0 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s) Benfica · 2023-24: 0 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s) 24 J. BernatUnai Elgezabal Udondo Eibar · 2026-27: 9 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 9 foul(s), — offsides, 3 yellow(s), rating 7,0 Levante · 2025-26: 1 matches, 1 goal(s), 1 assist(s), 2 foul(s), — offsides, 1 yellow(s), rating 7,9 Levante · 2024-25: 39 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 23 foul(s), — offsides, 9 yellow(s), rating 7,1 Burgos · 2024-25: — matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s) Levante · 2023-24: 36 matches, 1 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 31 foul(s), — offsides, 11 yellow(s), rating 6,9 Burgos · 2023-24: 35 matches, 1 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 31 foul(s), — offsides, 11 yellow(s), rating 6,9 4 U. ElgezabalÁlvaro Rodríguez Pérez Eibar · 2026-27: 9 matches, 2 goal(s), 1 assist(s), 1 foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 7,0 Eibar · 2025-26: 3 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 1 foul(s), — offsides, 1 yellow(s), rating 6,2 Albacete · 2024-25: 26 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 18 foul(s), — offsides, 2 yellow(s), rating 6,5 Albacete · 2023-24: 30 matches, 2 goal(s), 3 assist(s), 29 foul(s), — offsides, 7 yellow(s), rating 6,9 22 Á. RodríguezAnder Madariaga Susaeta 2026-27: 10 matches, 2 goal(s), 2 assist(s), 5 foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 7,2 2025-26: 2 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 6,5 2024-25: 26 matches, 3 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 26 foul(s), — offsides, 2 yellow(s), rating 6,7 2023-24: 4 matches, 0 goal(s), 1 assist(s), 1 foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 6,5 8 A. MadariagaAleix Garrido Cañizares Eibar · 2026-27: 10 matches, 1 goal(s), 1 assist(s), 10 foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 7,3 Eibar · 2025-26: 2 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 1 foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 6,9 Barcelona · 2024-25: 0 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s) Barcelona · 2023-24: 0 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s) 30 A. GarridoJon Guruzeta Rodríguez 2026-27: 10 matches, 3 goal(s), 2 assist(s), 9 foul(s), — offsides, 3 yellow(s), rating 7,2 2025-26: 32 matches, 0 goal(s), 2 assist(s), 36 foul(s), — offsides, 3 yellow(s), rating 6,8 2024-25: 33 matches, 3 goal(s), 3 assist(s), 22 foul(s), — offsides, 4 yellow(s), rating 6,8 10 J. GuruzetaJon Bautista Orgilles 2026-27: 10 matches, 1 goal(s), 1 assist(s), 12 foul(s), — offsides, 1 yellow(s), rating 6,8 2025-26: 3 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 1 yellow(s), rating 6,5 2024-25: 37 matches, 11 goal(s), 4 assist(s), 53 foul(s), — offsides, 5 yellow(s), 1 red(s), rating 7,1 2023-24: 34 matches, 17 goal(s), 2 assist(s), 53 foul(s), — offsides, 6 yellow(s), rating 7,2 9 J. BautistaJavier Martón Ansó Eibar · 2026-27: 10 matches, 1 goal(s), 2 assist(s), 5 foul(s), — offsides, 1 yellow(s), rating 6,5 Eibar · 2025-26: 3 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 1 foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 6,5 Albacete · 2024-25: 13 matches, 3 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 4 foul(s), — offsides, 1 yellow(s), rating 6,7 Ath Bilbao · 2024-25: 3 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 1 foul(s), — offsides, 1 yellow(s), rating 6,2 Mirandes · 2024-25: — matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s) Mirandes · 2023-24: 20 matches, 4 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 9 foul(s), — offsides, 5 yellow(s), rating 6,7 Ath Bilbao · 2023-24: 0 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), — foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s) 20 J. MartónFrancisco Jesús Crespo García Eibar · 2026-27: 7 matches, 1 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 3 foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 6,8 Las Palmas · 2025-26: 27 matches, 2 goal(s), 3 assist(s), 15 foul(s), — offsides, 3 yellow(s), rating 6,7 Elche · 2024-25: 12 matches, 1 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 4 foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 6,9 Las Palmas · 2024-25: 1 matches, 0 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 1 foul(s), — offsides, 0 yellow(s), rating 6,7 Las Palmas · 2023-24: 17 matches, 2 goal(s), 0 assist(s), 6 foul(s), — offsides, 1 yellow(s), rating 6,7 17 Pejiño
Jon Mikel Magunagoitia Blasco
SeasonTeamMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27Eibar1000——06,9
2025-26Eibar42001—27,1
2024-25Eibar3210——17,1
2023-24Amorebieta1600——17,4

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

Anaitz Arbilla Zabala
SeasonMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-2710006—37,1
2025-26344131—7 27,1
2024-25260024—97,0
2023-24431134—57,1

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

Juan Bernat Velasco
SeasonTeamMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27Eibar9005—16,7
2025-26Eibar500——06,7
2024-25Getafe140111—06,5
2024-25Villarreal1001——06,7
2024-25Paris SG000——0—
2023-24Paris SG000——0—
2023-24Benfica000——0—

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

Unai Elgezabal Udondo
SeasonTeamMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27Eibar9009—37,0
2025-26Levante1112—17,9
2024-25Levante390023—97,1
2024-25Burgos—00————
2023-24Levante361031—116,9
2023-24Burgos351031—116,9

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

Álvaro Rodríguez Pérez
SeasonTeamMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27Eibar9211—07,0
2025-26Eibar3001—16,2
2024-25Albacete260018—26,5
2023-24Albacete302329—76,9

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

Ander Madariaga Susaeta
SeasonMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-2710225—07,2
2025-26200——06,5
2024-25263026—26,7
2023-244011—06,5

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

Aleix Garrido Cañizares
SeasonTeamMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27Eibar101110—07,3
2025-26Eibar2001—06,9
2024-25Barcelona000——0—
2023-24Barcelona000——0—

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

Jon Guruzeta Rodríguez
SeasonMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-2710329—37,2
2025-26320236—36,8
2024-25333322—46,8

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

Jon Bautista Orgilles
SeasonMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27101112—16,8
2025-26300——16,5
2024-253711453—5 17,1
2023-243417253—67,2

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

Javier Martón Ansó
SeasonTeamMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27Eibar10125—16,5
2025-26Eibar3001—06,5
2024-25Albacete13304—16,7
2024-25Ath Bilbao3001—16,2
2024-25Mirandes—00————
2023-24Mirandes20409—56,7
2023-24Ath Bilbao000——0—

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

Francisco Jesús Crespo García
SeasonTeamMGoalsAssistsFoulsOffs.CardsRating
2026-27Eibar7103—06,8
2025-26Las Palmas272315—36,7
2024-25Elche12104—06,9
2024-25Las Palmas1001—06,7
2023-24Las Palmas17206—16,7

M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.

Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off.

Head to head
What's this?
Les dernières confrontations directes entre ces deux équipes, de la plus récente à la plus ancienne. Utile pour l'ambiance, moins pour prévoir : les effectifs changent d'une saison à l'autre.

1win(s) Ceuta
0draw(s)
1win(s) Eibar
2,0goals per match

2 meeting(s): Ceuta 1 goal(s), Eibar 3 · both score in 0% of cases · over 2.5 goals in 50%

DateMatchScoreWinner
05/04/2026Eibar – Ceuta LaLiga 2 ♂3 – 0Eibar
03/10/2025Ceuta – Eibar LaLiga 2 ♂1 – 0Ceuta

From most recent to oldest.

Full Ceuta – Eibar history →

TV broadcast
What's this?
Où regarder le match, dans ton pays d'abord, puis dans les autres pays d'Europe : le pays de la compétition (la ligue y attribue ses droits) et ceux que le site sert. Quand la ligue a déjà annoncé la chaîne, elle est affichée telle quelle ; sinon on montre qui détient les droits de la compétition cette saison, c'est-à-dire les chaînes possibles. Les droits sont renseignés par le site à partir des attributions publiées par les ligues, à vérifier auprès de la chaîne le jour du match.

Autriche · season rights: DAZN match channel not announced yet
Relevé sur laliga.com le 29/09/2026.

Elsewhere in EuropeChannel
Espagne competition's countryMovistar+ or DAZN season rights
AllemagneDAZN season rights
BelgiqueDAZN season rights
Canada (Québec)TSN Canada or RDS season rights
DanemarkDisney+ season rights
États-Unis (New York)ESPN or ESPN Deportes or ESPN+ season rights
FranceDAZN or Disney+ season rights
GrèceMAGENTA TV season rights
GuadeloupeESPN or beIN Sports or Rush Sports season rights
IrlandeDisney+ or Premier Sports season rights
ItalieDAZN season rights
La RéunionbeIN Sports or Canal+ or SuperSport 7 or DAZN season rights
LuxembourgDAZN season rights
MarocbeIN Sports season rights
Pays-BasZiggo Sport season rights
PologneCanal+ season rights
PortugalDAZN season rights
Royaume-UniDisney+ or Premier Sports season rights
SénégalCanal+ or SuperSport 7 or DAZN or New World season rights
SuisseDAZN season rights
TunisiebeIN Sports season rights
TurquieS Sport or S Sport Plus season rights
No system guarantees a win · not for under-18s · Joueurs Info Service 09 74 75 13 13