Ligue Europa ♂ · Thu 05 Nov 2026 · 17:45
PFC Levski Sofia – Jagiellonia
How recent the information is 5 to check
- Prediction computed : on 25/10/2026 to check
- PFC Levski Sofia squad : on 23/10/2026 to check
- PFC Levski Sofia absentees : on 23/10/2026 to check
- Jagiellonia squad : on 23/10/2026 to check
- Jagiellonia absentees : on 23/10/2026 to check
Some information is dated: check it against the clubs' announcements before betting.
ProbabilitiesWhat's this?
Trois pourcentages : la chance que l'équipe à domicile gagne (1), qu'il y ait match nul (N), que l'équipe à l'extérieur gagne (2). Ils font 100 % à eux trois. 48 % pour le « 1 » veut dire : si ce match se jouait cent fois, l'équipe à domicile en gagnerait environ 48. Ce sont des estimations, pas des certitudes, et jamais un conseil de pari.
What's this?
most likely outcome: home win · confidence medium What's this?
Reading: out of 10 matches like this one, PFC Levski Sofia would win about 4 and fail to win the other 6.
Source: Elo (coupe d'Europe) · computed on 25/10/2026. No odds here: odds and signals are in the account area.
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
PFC Levski Sofia DNV from oldest to most recent
| 17/09/2026 | home | Salzburg Ligue Europa ♂ | 0 – 1 | D |
| 15/10/2026 | away | Nijmegen Ligue Europa ♂ | 1 – 1 | N |
| 22/10/2026 | away | Plzen Ligue Europa ♂ | 2 – 1 | V |
Jagiellonia VVDVD from oldest to most recent
| 20/08/2026 | home | FC Iberia 1999 Ligue Europa ♂ | 4 – 0 | V |
| 27/08/2026 | away | FC Iberia 1999 Ligue Europa ♂ | 2 – 1 | V |
| 16/09/2026 | away | Olympiakos Ligue Europa ♂ | 1 – 2 | D |
| 15/10/2026 | home | Ararat-Armenia Ligue Europa ♂ | 3 – 1 | V |
| 22/10/2026 | home | Anderlecht Ligue Europa ♂ | 0 – 3 | D |
All competitions combined; the head-to-head below keeps only direct meetings, from most recent to oldest.
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
PFC Levski Sofia no streak (two identical results in a row)
coming off a 2-1 win against Plzen · 1 W, 1 D, 1 L in the last 3 matches (3 scored, 3 conceded)
Jagiellonia no streak (two identical results in a row)
coming off a 0-3 defeat against Anderlecht · 3 W, 0 D, 2 L in the last 5 matches (10 scored, 7 conceded)
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
PFC Levski Sofia
Attack · 1,00 goal(s) per match · 9,3 shots per match, 18% on target
Defence · 1,00 conceded per match
Discipline · 11,3 foul(s) per match · 0,5 offsides per match · 0,70 yellow(s) and 0,00 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 3 match(es))
Goalkeeper · S. Vutsov rotation · 14 save(s), 88% of shots on target saved · 1,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 8,0
Manager · Julio Velazquez since 01/07/2025 · 1 club(s) managed since 2025
System: bloc bas et solide, peu de buts encaissés
Jagiellonia
Attack · 1,30 goal(s) per match (1,00 at home, 1,60 away) · 8,0 shots per match, 121% on target · failed to score in 30% of matches · penalties 3 scored · strongest spell: minute 31-45
Defence · 1,70 conceded per match (1,80 at home, 1,60 away) · clean sheet in 10% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 46-60 · 15 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 15,7 foul(s) per match · 2,5 offsides per match · 1,80 yellow(s) and 0,00 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 6 match(es))
Goalkeeper · S. Abramowicz rotation · 7 save(s), 78% of shots on target saved · 0,98 conceded per 90 min · rating 7,3
Manager · Adrian Siemieniec since 01/07/2025 · 1 club(s) managed since 2025
System: 4-2-3-1, un seul avant-centre · équilibre entre attaque et défense · marque surtout entre la 31e et la 45e minute (also 4-1-4-1 ×2, 4-3-3 ×2)
Form (API-Football): WWLWLWLLLL
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
PFC Levski Sofia
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: A. Bouras (Muscle injury), A. Mitkov (Injury), G. Trdin (Injury), M. Sangare (Off the roster), O. Kamdem (Off the roster), P. Hristov (Off the roster), R. Kirilov (Knee)
Jagiellonia
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: C. Polak (Off the roster), D. Drachal (Off the roster), D. Rallis (Off the roster), N. Prelec (Inactive), N. Wojtuszek (Inactive), Z. Zalewski (Off the roster)
RefereeWhat's this?
Ce que l'arbitre siffle en moyenne par match cette saison : fautes, hors-jeu (signalés par ses assistants), cartons jaunes et rouges, penaltys. Comparé aux fautes que les deux équipes commettent d'habitude, cela dit si le match risque d'être haché. Un arbitre n'est jamais une cause de résultat, mais une équipe fautive souffre davantage avec un arbitre sévère.
What's this?
Referee : Enea Jorgji 4 match(es) this season
Assistants: Denis Rexha, Ridiger Çokaj · Fourth official: Juxhin Xhaja · VAR: Daniele Doveri (assistant VAR: Albert Doda) · official appointment (uefa.com)
26,3 fouls whistled per match · 3,3 offsides · 4,25 yellow(s) and 0,00 red(s) per match · 1 penalty(ies) awarded
PFC Levski Sofia: 11,3 foul(s) per match · Jagiellonia: 15,7.
Referee in line with both teams (26,3 fouls whistled per match, 27,0 usually committed by both teams combined).
Disciplinary riskWhat's this?
Pour chaque titulaire probable : fautes, cartons jaunes et hors-jeu par 90 minutes cette saison (avec peu de minutes jouées, le taux est rapproché de la moyenne de son poste). L'arbitre est comparé à la moyenne de sa compétition : un arbitre qui siffle 15 % de fautes de plus fait monter les fautes attendues d'autant. Risque de carton : moitié le taux de cartons du joueur, moitié ses fautes multipliées par le nombre de cartons que l'arbitre donne par faute ; c'est la probabilité d'au moins un jaune s'il joue tout le match. Hors-jeu : attaquants, additionnés match par match. Une estimation, pas une certitude.
What's this?
Expected fouls: 10,5 for PFC Levski Sofia, 12,9 for Jagiellonia · Expected yellow cards: 4,0 · Expected offsides: 4,3
Referee: +2 % fouls whistled and +4 % cards compared with the competition average (4 match(es) this season).
Most at risk of a yellow card
| Player | Team | Fouls / 90 min | Yellows / 90 min | Risk | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bernardo VitalBernardo Maria Morais Cardoso Vital
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Jagiellonia | 1,64 | 0,41 | 29 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Y. KobayashiYuki Kobayashi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Jagiellonia | 0,92 | 0,48 | 28 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eryk KozlowskiEryk Kozłowski
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Jagiellonia | 1,56 | 0,33 | 26 % |
Forwards most often offside: ReinaldoReinaldo Nascimento Satorno M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 PFC Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 — 0 7,0 2025-26 Chaves 30 2 2 10 — 7 7,1 2024-25 Alverca 12 1 0 — — 2 — 2023-24 Santa Clara 0 0 0 — — 0 — Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Jagiellonia 6 1 0 2 — 0 7,3 2026-27 Jagiellonia Białystok 5 1 0 — — 0 8,3 2025-26 Zaglebie 18 1 3 11 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Zaglebie Lubin 18 1 3 11 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Jagiellonia 14 2 0 7 — 1 7,0 2024-25 Zaglebie Lubin 16 2 1 9 — 2 6,8 2024-25 Zaglebie 16 2 1 9 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Warta Poznan 33 7 (4 pen.) 1 31 — 4 6,9 2023-24 Zaglebie Lubin 31 7 (4 pen.) 1 31 — 3 6,9 2023-24 Zaglebie 31 7 (4 pen.) 1 31 — 3 6,9 Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Jagiellonia Białystok 5 0 1 1 — 0 7,3 2026-27 Jagiellonia 5 0 1 1 — 0 7,3 2025-26 Cagliari — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Austria Vienna 31 6 0 34 — 5 6,9 2023-24 WSG Wattens 32 8 4 24 — 1 6,9 Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Jagiellonia 1 1 0 8 — 0 7,8 2026-27 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Jagiellonia 13 0 0 17 — 4 6,7 2024-25 Granada 28 0 1 6 — 3 1 6,7 2023-24 Granada 11 0 1 13 — 2 6,6
Estimate based on the probable line-up and this season's statistics: rates per 90 minutes for each starter (pulled towards the positional average when they have played little), set against the referee's strictness. Not an official forecast.
Likely scorersWhat's this?
La probabilité que chaque joueur marque au moins un but dans ce match. On part des buts attendus de son équipe, qu'on répartit selon les buts qu'il a déjà marqués, son poste et son temps de jeu, puis on tient compte de ses chances de jouer. 45 % pour un attaquant = un peu moins d'une fois sur deux. Les blessés et les gardiens n'y figurent pas.
What's this?
PFC Levski Sofia
| Player | Scores | Goals | Assists | Goals / 90 min | Plays | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 ReinaldoReinaldo Nascimento Satorno
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 19 % | 1 | 0 | 0,55 | 72 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 Everton BalaFrancisco Everton Mota de Castro
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 8 % | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 72 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 SerginhoSérgio Miguel Lobo Araújo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 4 % | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 72 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 A. Oko-FlexArmstrong Inya Echezolachuku Oko-Flex
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 4 % | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 David KussoDavid João Kusso
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 3 % | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 % |
Jagiellonia
| Player | Scores | Goals | Assists | Goals / 90 min | Plays | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 K. SzmytKajetan Szmyt
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 10 % | 1 | 0 | 0,52 | 88 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 Rodrigo ConceiçãoRodrigo Fernandes da Conceição
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 6 % | 1 | 0 | 0,51 | 64 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 K. JóźwiakKamil Jan Jóźwiak
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 3 % | 1 | 0 | 1,32 | 27 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 Jesús ImazJesús Imaz Ballesté
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 3 % | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 88 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 O. SowOusmane Sow
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 3 % | 1 | 0 | 1,36 | 27 % |
Probability that a player scores at least one goal: his team's expected goals (model) split by his share of the season's goals, his position and his playing time, then weighted by his probability of playing. Statistics, not advice.
Probable line-upsWhat's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
PFC Levski Sofia — 4-2-3-1
Manager : Julio Velazquez since 01/07/2025 · recorded on 23/10/2026
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | 8,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Maicon Araújo dos Santos| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 2 | 4,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Aldair Neves Paulo Faustino| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | PFC Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Bodrumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Kristian Traychev Dimitrov| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bulgaria | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2026-27 | PFC Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Christian Frederick Bayoi Makoun Reyes| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Sérgio Miguel Lobo Araújo| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | PFC Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Santa Clara | 31 | 4 (4 pen.) | 3 | 45 | — | 9 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Viborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Santa Clara | 29 | 2 | 1 | 39 | — | 5 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Viborg | 23 | 5 | 11 | 16 | — | 4 1 | 7,6 |
| 2023-24 | Viborg | 29 | 2 | 5 | 21 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Santa Clara | 18 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 4 | — |
| 2023-24 | Estoril | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Marko Grujić| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Serbia | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2026-27 | PFC Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 3,2 |
| 2025-26 | AEK | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Porto | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Porto | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
El Mehdi El Moubarik| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Akram Bouras| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | 0,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Gašper Trdin| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,4 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Reinaldo Nascimento Satorno| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | PFC Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Chaves | 30 | 2 | 2 | 10 | — | 7 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Alverca | 12 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
| 2023-24 | Santa Clara | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 9 starter(s) from the last match (22/10/2026) kept.
Jagiellonia — 4-3-3
Manager : Adrian Siemieniec since 01/07/2025 · recorded on 23/10/2026
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,9 |
| 2026-27 | Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0,0 |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia | 33 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Bernardo Maria Morais Cardoso Vital| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia | 20 | 3 | 1 | 19 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | Zaragoza | 32 | 0 | 0 | 42 | — | 9 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2023-24 | Estoril | 29 | 1 | 0 | 35 | — | 5 1 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Guilherme Manuel Serrão Montóia| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 3,1 |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 6,2 |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Norwich | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Norwich | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Yuki Kobayashi| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia | 14 | 1 | 0 | 8 | — | 5 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Portimonense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Celtic | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Celtic | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Rodrigo Fernandes da Conceição| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,4 |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Tondela | 19 | 1 | 0 | 23 | — | 4 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | FC Zurich | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | FC Zurich | 26 | 1 | 2 | 22 | — | 3 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Porto | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Anders Ferslev Klynge| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bodø/Glimt | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | 7,5 |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | Silkeborg | 18 | 1 | 7 | 14 | — | 1 | 7,3 |
| 2023-24 | Silkeborg | 28 | 2 | 5 | 21 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eryk Kozłowski| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,2 |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Hampus Finndell| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 3,2 |
| 2023-24 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 6,4 |
| 2023-24 | Braunschweig | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 6,4 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Kajetan Szmyt| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 8,3 |
| 2025-26 | Zaglebie | 18 | 1 | 3 | 11 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Zaglebie Lubin | 18 | 1 | 3 | 11 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Zaglebie Lubin | 16 | 2 | 1 | 9 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Zaglebie | 16 | 2 | 1 | 9 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznan | 33 | 7 (4 pen.) | 1 | 31 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Zaglebie Lubin | 31 | 7 (4 pen.) | 1 | 31 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Zaglebie | 31 | 7 (4 pen.) | 1 | 31 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Nik Prelec| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2025-26 | Cagliari | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Austria Vienna | 31 | 6 | 0 | 34 | — | 5 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | WSG Wattens | 32 | 8 | 4 | 24 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Kamil Jan Jóźwiak| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | — | 0 | 7,8 |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia | 13 | 0 | 0 | 17 | — | 4 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Granada | 28 | 0 | 1 | 6 | — | 3 1 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Granada | 11 | 0 | 1 | 13 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 11 starter(s) from the last match (22/10/2026) kept.
Head to headWhat's this?
Les dernières confrontations directes entre ces deux équipes, de la plus récente à la plus ancienne. Utile pour l'ambiance, moins pour prévoir : les effectifs changent d'une saison à l'autre.
What's this?
No recent meeting in the data.
Full PFC Levski Sofia – Jagiellonia history →
TV broadcastWhat's this?
Où regarder le match, dans ton pays d'abord, puis dans les autres pays d'Europe : le pays de la compétition (la ligue y attribue ses droits) et ceux que le site sert. Quand la ligue a déjà annoncé la chaîne, elle est affichée telle quelle ; sinon on montre qui détient les droits de la compétition cette saison, c'est-à-dire les chaînes possibles. Les droits sont renseignés par le site à partir des attributions publiées par les ligues, à vérifier auprès de la chaîne le jour du match.
What's this?
No known channel for Irlande.
| Elsewhere in Europe | Channel |
|---|---|
| France | Canal+ season rights |