Ligue Europa ♂ · Thu 21 Jan 2027 · 21:00
PFC Levski Sofia – Milan
How recent the information is 4 to check
- PFC Levski Sofia squad : on 23/10/2026 to check
- PFC Levski Sofia absentees : on 23/10/2026 to check
- Milan squad : on 23/10/2026 to check
- Milan absentees : on 23/10/2026 to check
Some information is dated: check it against the clubs' announcements before betting.
No forecast yet for this match: it arrives with the next collection.
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
PFC Levski Sofia DNV from oldest to most recent
| 17/09/2026 | home | Salzburg Ligue Europa ♂ | 0 – 1 | D |
| 15/10/2026 | away | Nijmegen Ligue Europa ♂ | 1 – 1 | N |
| 22/10/2026 | away | Plzen Ligue Europa ♂ | 2 – 1 | V |
Milan DVD from oldest to most recent
| 16/09/2026 | home | Benfica Ligue Europa ♂ | 0 – 2 | D |
| 15/10/2026 | away | Salzburg Ligue Europa ♂ | 4 – 0 | V |
| 22/10/2026 | away | Bournemouth Ligue Europa ♂ | 0 – 3 | D |
All competitions combined; the head-to-head below keeps only direct meetings, from most recent to oldest.
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
PFC Levski Sofia no streak (two identical results in a row)
coming off a 2-1 win against Plzen · 1 W, 1 D, 1 L in the last 3 matches (3 scored, 3 conceded)
Milan no streak (two identical results in a row)
coming off a 0-3 defeat against Bournemouth · 1 W, 0 D, 2 L in the last 3 matches (4 scored, 5 conceded)
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
PFC Levski Sofia
Attack · 1,00 goal(s) per match · 9,3 shots per match, 18% on target
Defence · 1,00 conceded per match
Discipline · 11,3 foul(s) per match · 0,5 offsides per match · 0,70 yellow(s) and 0,00 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 3 match(es))
Goalkeeper · S. Vutsov rotation · 14 save(s), 88% of shots on target saved · 1,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 8,0
Manager · Julio Velazquez since 01/07/2025 · 1 club(s) managed since 2025
System: bloc bas et solide, peu de buts encaissés
Milan
Attack · 2,00 goal(s) per match (2,70 at home, 1,50 away) · 11,7 shots per match, 40% on target · failed to score in 0% of matches · penalties 1 scored, 1 missed · strongest spell: minute 61-75
Defence · 1,00 conceded per match (0,70 at home, 1,30 away) · clean sheet in 29% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 76-90 · 13 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 13,7 foul(s) per match · 1,0 offsides per match · 1,70 yellow(s) and 1,00 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 3 match(es))
Goalkeeper · M. Maignan rotation · 4 save(s), 67% of shots on target saved · 1,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,7
Manager · Ruben Amorim since 01/07/2026 · 5 club(s) managed since 2019
System: 3-4-2-1, défense à trois centraux · attaque prolifique derrière une défense solide · marque surtout entre la 61e et la 75e minute (also 4-4-2 ×1, 3-4-3 ×1)
Form (API-Football): WWDDWDW
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
PFC Levski Sofia
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: A. Bouras (Muscle injury), A. Mitkov (Injury), G. Trdin (Injury), M. Sangare (Off the roster), O. Kamdem (Off the roster), P. Hristov (Off the roster), R. Kirilov (Knee)
Milan
- Suspension Mike Maignan · Red card in the last match (Bournemouth – Milan) likely suspension 22/10/2026
- Injury A. Saelemaekers · Ankle missed the last match 25/10/2026
- Injury G. Ramos · Calf missed the last match 25/10/2026
- Injury M. Gabbia · Thigh missed the last match 25/10/2026
- Injury S. Chukwueze · Hip missed the last match 25/10/2026
Recorded on 23/10/2026; the official list comes with the line-up, one hour before the match.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: F. Terracciano (Red card), P. Terracciano (Inactive), W. Bondo (Off the roster)
RefereeWhat's this?
Ce que l'arbitre siffle en moyenne par match cette saison : fautes, hors-jeu (signalés par ses assistants), cartons jaunes et rouges, penaltys. Comparé aux fautes que les deux équipes commettent d'habitude, cela dit si le match risque d'être haché. Un arbitre n'est jamais une cause de résultat, mais une équipe fautive souffre davantage avec un arbitre sévère.
What's this?
Referee not appointed yet in our data (appointment known a few days before the match).
Disciplinary riskWhat's this?
Pour chaque titulaire probable : fautes, cartons jaunes et hors-jeu par 90 minutes cette saison (avec peu de minutes jouées, le taux est rapproché de la moyenne de son poste). L'arbitre est comparé à la moyenne de sa compétition : un arbitre qui siffle 15 % de fautes de plus fait monter les fautes attendues d'autant. Risque de carton : moitié le taux de cartons du joueur, moitié ses fautes multipliées par le nombre de cartons que l'arbitre donne par faute ; c'est la probabilité d'au moins un jaune s'il joue tout le match. Hors-jeu : attaquants, additionnés match par match. Une estimation, pas une certitude.
What's this?
Expected fouls: 9,9 for PFC Levski Sofia, 11,8 for Milan · Expected yellow cards: 3,3 · Expected offsides: 4,1
Referee not yet appointed: competition average.
Forwards most often offside: ReinaldoReinaldo Nascimento Satorno M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 PFC Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 — 0 7,0 2025-26 Chaves 30 2 2 10 — 7 7,1 2024-25 Alverca 12 1 0 — — 2 — 2023-24 Santa Clara 0 0 0 — — 0 — Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,5 Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Milan 2 0 1 3 — 1 7,1 2026-27 Nott'm Forest 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2025-26 Nott'm Forest 1 0 1 1 — 0 6,9 2024-25 Ipswich 31 3 2 30 — 5 6,6 2024-25 Chelsea — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Ipswich 44 10 4 55 — 3 6,9 Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 France 7 0 1 13 — 1 6,9 2026-27 Milan 2 0 1 2 — 0 7,2 2025-26 Marseille 1 0 0 2 — 1 6,3 2025-26 Milan 1 0 0 5 — 1 6,5 2024-25 Marseille 29 9 5 53 — 4 7,4 2023-24 Juventus 31 5 3 44 — 8 7,2
Estimate based on the probable line-up and this season's statistics: rates per 90 minutes for each starter (pulled towards the positional average when they have played little), set against the referee's strictness. Not an official forecast.
Likely scorersWhat's this?
La probabilité que chaque joueur marque au moins un but dans ce match. On part des buts attendus de son équipe, qu'on répartit selon les buts qu'il a déjà marqués, son poste et son temps de jeu, puis on tient compte de ses chances de jouer. 45 % pour un attaquant = un peu moins d'une fois sur deux. Les blessés et les gardiens n'y figurent pas.
What's this?
PFC Levski Sofia
| Player | Scores | Goals | Assists | Goals / 90 min | Plays | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 ReinaldoReinaldo Nascimento Satorno
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 19 % | 1 | 0 | 0,55 | 72 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 Everton BalaFrancisco Everton Mota de Castro
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 8 % | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 72 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 SerginhoSérgio Miguel Lobo Araújo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 4 % | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 72 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 A. Oko-FlexArmstrong Inya Echezolachuku Oko-Flex
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 4 % | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 David KussoDavid João Kusso
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 3 % | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 % |
Milan
| Player | Scores | Goals | Assists | Goals / 90 min | Plays | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 A. CissèAlphadjo Cissè
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 33 % | 3 | 0 | 2,31 | 72 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 O. HutchinsonOmari Elijah Giraud-Hutchinson
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 11 % | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 72 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 A. JashariArdon Jashari
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 6 % | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 72 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 A. RabiotAdrien Thibault Marie Rabiot-Provost
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 5 % | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 43 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 M. VallettaManuel Valletta
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 4 % | 0 | 0 | — | 60 % |
Probability that a player scores at least one goal: his team's expected goals (model) split by his share of the season's goals, his position and his playing time, then weighted by his probability of playing. Statistics, not advice.
Probable line-upsWhat's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
PFC Levski Sofia — 5-3-2
Manager : Julio Velazquez since 01/07/2025 · recorded on 23/10/2026
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | 8,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Maicon Araújo dos Santos| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 2 | 4,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Aldair Neves Paulo Faustino| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | PFC Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Bodrumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Kristian Traychev Dimitrov| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bulgaria | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2026-27 | PFC Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Wabo Oliver Kamdem| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Christian Frederick Bayoi Makoun Reyes| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Akram Bouras| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | 0,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Sérgio Miguel Lobo Araújo| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | PFC Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Santa Clara | 31 | 4 (4 pen.) | 3 | 45 | — | 9 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Viborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Santa Clara | 29 | 2 | 1 | 39 | — | 5 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Viborg | 23 | 5 | 11 | 16 | — | 4 1 | 7,6 |
| 2023-24 | Viborg | 29 | 2 | 5 | 21 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Santa Clara | 18 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 4 | — |
| 2023-24 | Estoril | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Gašper Trdin| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,4 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Reinaldo Nascimento Satorno| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | PFC Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Chaves | 30 | 2 | 2 | 10 | — | 7 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Alverca | 12 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
| 2023-24 | Santa Clara | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Francisco Everton Mota de Castro| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off.
Milan — 4-3-3
Manager : Ruben Amorim since 01/07/2026 · recorded on 23/10/2026
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0,0 |
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 5,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Koni De Winter| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2026-27 | Belgium | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,2 |
| 2024-25 | Milan | 27 | 3 | 0 | 43 | — | 6 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Genoa | 25 | 3 | 0 | 43 | — | 6 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Genoa | 29 | 0 | 1 | 37 | — | 7 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Juventus | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Strahinja Pavlović| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Serbia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2026-27 | Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Milan | 27 | 1 | 1 | 32 | — | 11 1 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Milan | 37 | 2 | 1 | 20 | — | 3 1 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Salzburg | 27 | 3 | 3 | 40 | — | 10 1 | 7,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Davide Bartesaghi| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Milan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | Italy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,6 |
| 2025-26 | Milan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 1 | 6,5 |
| 2023-24 | Milan | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,4 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Filippo Terracciano| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 1 | 6,0 |
| 2025-26 | Cremonese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Milan | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Milan | 38 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 3 | 6,5 |
| 2023-24 | Verona | 18 | 0 | 1 | 15 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Milan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ardon Jashari| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Switzerland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2026-27 | Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Club Brugge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Milan | 12 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Club Brugge | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Luzern | 36 | 5 | 3 | 38 | — | 6 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Alphadjo Cissè| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Milan | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 8,3 |
| 2025-26 | Verona | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2025-26 | Catanzaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Verona | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Verona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ruben Ira Loftus-Cheek| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,4 |
| 2025-26 | Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Milan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 23 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Milan | 29 | 6 | 1 | 39 | — | 5 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Omari Elijah Giraud-Hutchinson| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Milan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | Nott'm Forest | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Nott'm Forest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Ipswich | 31 | 3 | 2 | 30 | — | 5 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Chelsea | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Ipswich | 44 | 10 | 4 | 55 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Adrien Thibault Marie Rabiot-Provost| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | France | 7 | 0 | 1 | 13 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | Milan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | Marseille | 29 | 9 | 5 | 53 | — | 4 | 7,4 |
| 2023-24 | Juventus | 31 | 5 | 3 | 44 | — | 8 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Francesco Camarda| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Italy | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,4 |
| 2026-27 | Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,4 |
| 2025-26 | Lecce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Milan | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off.
Head to headWhat's this?
Les dernières confrontations directes entre ces deux équipes, de la plus récente à la plus ancienne. Utile pour l'ambiance, moins pour prévoir : les effectifs changent d'une saison à l'autre.
What's this?
No recent meeting in the data.
Full PFC Levski Sofia – Milan history →
TV broadcastWhat's this?
Où regarder le match, dans ton pays d'abord, puis dans les autres pays d'Europe : le pays de la compétition (la ligue y attribue ses droits) et ceux que le site sert. Quand la ligue a déjà annoncé la chaîne, elle est affichée telle quelle ; sinon on montre qui détient les droits de la compétition cette saison, c'est-à-dire les chaînes possibles. Les droits sont renseignés par le site à partir des attributions publiées par les ligues, à vérifier auprès de la chaîne le jour du match.
What's this?
No known channel for Italie.
| Elsewhere in Europe | Channel |
|---|---|
| France | Canal+ season rights |