Conference League ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
SK Brann
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
no match played yet in the data
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions no current streak
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
SK Brann
Attack · — goal(s) per match
Defence · — conceded per match
Goalkeeper · M. Dyngeland · 6 save(s), 86% of shots on target saved · 1,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 8,5
Manager · F. Alexandersson since 01/01/2025 · 6 club(s) managed since 2009
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
SK Brann
No known absentee as of 05/10/2026.
Composition probable — 4-3-3What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SK Brann | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 8,5 |
| 2026-27 | Brann | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 8,5 |
| 2026-27 | Norway | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Fredrik Pallesen Knudsen| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Brann | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 3 | 7,3 |
| 2026-27 | SK Brann | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 3 | 7,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Joachim Soltvedt| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Brann | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,4 |
| 2026-27 | SK Brann | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 2 | 6,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Thore Baardsen Pedersen| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Brann | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2026-27 | SK Brann | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Neraysho Meritchio Kasanwirjo| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SK Brann | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,3 |
| 2026-27 | Brann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 1 | 4,6 |
| 2026-27 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | For Sittard | 16 | 0 | 2 | 10 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Feyenoord | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Rangers | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2023-24 | SK Rapid | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 6 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Vienna | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 6 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ulrik Mathisen| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Brann | 18 | 1 | 5 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2026-27 | SK Brann | 18 | 1 | 5 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jakob Lungi Sørensen| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Brann | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | SK Brann | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Norwich | 29 | 0 | 0 | 14 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Norwich | 14 | 1 | 1 | 7 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eggert Aron Guðmundsson| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Brann | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | SK Brann | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Kristall Máni Ingason| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SK Brann | 18 | 6 | 2 | 23 | — | 2 1 | 7,0 |
| 2026-27 | Brann | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 8,2 |
| 2026-27 | Iceland | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Sonderjyske | 14 | 6 | 2 | 12 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Sonderjyske | 20 | 1 | 1 | 15 | — | 3 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Sonderjyske | 28 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Niklas Fernando Nygård Castro| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SK Brann | 9 | 2 (1 pen.) | 2 | 15 | — | 3 | 7,4 |
| 2026-27 | Brann | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | — | 5 | 9,2 |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 34 | 4 (1 pen.) | 2 | 26 | — | 4 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Elche | 38 | 5 (1 pen.) | 5 | 31 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Genk | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Sævar Atli Magnússon| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Brann | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2026-27 | SK Brann | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,4 |
| 2024-25 | Lyngby | 31 | 4 | 2 | 54 | — | 5 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Lyngby | 32 | 5 | 3 | 44 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Transfers not recorded yet: they arrive with the collections, a few teams per run.
Next matches
No match scheduled.
Latest matches
No result yet.
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | K. IngasonKristall Máni Ingason
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 23 | 18 | 13 | 1121 | 6 | 2 | 23 | — | 2 1 | 7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | U. MathisenUlrik Mathisen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 18 | 11 | 944 | 1 | 5 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | N. CastroNiklas Fernando Nygård Castro
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 29 | 9 | 7 | 659 | 2 | 2 | 15 | — | 3 | 7,4 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | F. KnudsenFredrik Pallesen Knudsen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 29 | 6 | 6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 3 | 7,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | J. SoltvedtJoachim Soltvedt
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 30 | 6 | 6 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 2 | 6,2 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | M. DyngelandMathias Lønne Dyngeland
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 30 | 6 | 6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 8,5 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | T. PedersenThore Baardsen Pedersen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 29 | 6 | 6 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | J. SørensenJakob Lungi Sørensen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 27 | 5 | 5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | E. GuðmundssonEggert Aron Guðmundsson
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 6 | 4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | N. Jensen WassbergNiklas Jensen Wassberg
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 6 | 4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | K. EriksenKristian Eriksen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 30 | 5 | 4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 7,7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | N. KasanwirjoNeraysho Meritchio Kasanwirjo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 3 | 2 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | S. MagnússonSævar Atli Magnússon
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 25 | 5 | 1 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,4 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | B. FinneBård Finne
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 30 | 4 | 1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 6,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | L. CornicLeo Erik Jean Cornic
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 3 | 1 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | V. DragsnesVetle Winger Dragsnes
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 31 | 3 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,2 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | J. TorsvikJonas Tviberg Torsvik
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 20 | 5 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 5,5 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | J. EikremJesper Nerhus Eikrem
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 18 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | K. KjartanssonKjartan Már Kjartansson
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | A. WilhelmsenA. Wilhelmsen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 16 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | B. HaugenB. Haugen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 16 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | H. StaksetHerman Stang Stakset
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 25 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | J. LægreidJulian Lægreid
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | S. NilsenSimen Vidtun Nilsen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 25 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | S. VindenesSondre Blumenfeldt Vindenes
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | N. HolmNoah Emmanuel Jean Holm
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 25 | 4 | — | — | 2 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | S. TronstadSondre Bjorvand Tronstad
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 05/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football
Left during the season 10
Players who played for SK Brann this season and are no longer in the squad: the numbers they made here stay here; those for the new club are on its page.
| Player | Position | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F. Myhre | Midfielder | 15 | 15 | 1350 | 2 | 1 | 7,0 |
| J. Þorsteinsson | Forward | 12 | 12 | 833 | 2 | 1 | 7,2 |
| R. Holten | Defender | 6 | 3 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 7,4 |
| M. Haaland | Midfielder | 10 | 0 | 261 | 2 | 0 | 6,7 |
| N. Boakye | Defender | 2 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
| M. Hellan | Defender | 3 | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
| D. De Roeve | Defender | 6 | 6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
| R. Matondo | Midfielder | 3 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
| L. Remmem | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
| D. Mbacke | Defender | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — |
Head-to-head history
All SK Brann matches against:
- Aarhus
- AEK Larnaca
- AF Elbasani
- Ajax
- Alashkert
- Aluminij
- Apollon Limassol
- Atalanta
- Atert Bissen
- Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
- Auda
- Austria Vienna
- Ballkani
- Bate Borisov
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Bohemians
- Brann
- Bravo
- Brighton
- Buyuksehyr
- Caernarfon Town
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Coleraine FC
- CSKA 1948
- Debreceni VSC
- Dečić
- Derry City
- Dila
- Dinamo Minsk
- Dinamo Tbilisi
- Dinamo Tirana
- Drita
- Dukagjini
- Dunajska Streda
- Dynamo Kyiv
- Europa
- FC Astana
- FC Copenhagen
- FC Differdange 03
- FC Iberia 1999
- FC Levadia Tallinn
- FC Lugano
- FC Midtjylland
- FC Noah
- FC Nordsjaelland
- FC Santa Coloma
- FC Sion
- FC ST. Gallen
- FC Thun
- FC Vaduz
- FCSB
- FK Borac Banja Luka
- FK Jablonec
- FK Kauno Žalgiris
- FK Liepaja
- FK Partizan
- FK Sarajevo
- FK Tobol Kostanay
- FK Zalgiris Vilnius
- Flora Tallinn
- Floriana
- Freiburg
- Gais
- GAP Connah S Quay FC
- Gent
- Getafe
- GKS Katowice
- Glentoran
- Gornik Zabrze
- Gyori ETO FC
- Hajduk Split
- Hammarby FF
- Hamrun Spartans
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- HB Torshavn
- Hearts
- Hegelmann Litauen
- Hibernian
- HJK Helsinki
- HNK Rijeka
- Hradec Králové
- IFK Goteborg
- Ilves
- Inter Club d'Escaldes
- Inter Turku
- Kairat Almaty
- Kalju Nomme
- KF Egnatia
- KI Klaksvik
- Koper
- KuPS Kuopio
- La Fiorita
- Larne
- Lincoln Red Imps FC
- Linfield
- LNZ Cherkasy
- Ludogorets
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Malisheva
- Marsaxlokk
- Milsami Orhei
- Mjallby AIF
- ML Vitebsk
- Monaco
- Mornar
- Motherwell
- Neftchi Baku
- NK Varazdin
- NSI Runavik
- Pafos FC
- Paide
- Paks
- Panathinaikos
- Panevėžys
- PAOK
- Penybont
- Petrocub
- Petrovac
- PFC CSKA Sofia
- Polessya
- Pyunik Yerevan
- Qarabag
- Rakow
- Rangers
- Red Star Belgrade
- Riga
- Rīgas FS
- SC Braga
- Shamrock Rovers
- Shelbourne
- Sheriff Tiraspol
- Shkendija
- Sileks
- SK Rapid
- Spartak Trnava
- St Joseph S Fc
- St Truiden
- Stjarnan
- Sutjeska
- The New Saints
- Torpedo Kutaisi
- Trabzonspor
- Tre Fiori
- Tromso
- Twente
- UNA Strassen
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- US Mondorf-les-bains
- Valletta FC
- Valur Reykjavik
- Vardar Skopje
- Velež
- Vestri
- Vikingur Gota
- Vikingur Reykjavik
- Virtus
- Vllaznia Shkodër
- Vojvodina
- Yelimay Semey
- Železničar Pančevo
- Žilina
- Zimbru
- Zira
- Zrinjski
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.