LaLiga 2 ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Andorra
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
VNVDD last 5 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 2 defeats in a row
coming off a 2-3 defeat against Burgos · 2 W, 1 D, 2 L in the last 5 matches (6 scored, 7 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
19th after 11 matchday(s) · best 1th, worst 20th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Andorra
Attack · 1,30 goal(s) per match (1,60 at home, 1,00 away) · 14,9 shots per match, 34% on target · failed to score in 40% of matches · penalties 0 scored · strongest spell: minute 46-60
Defence · 1,70 conceded per match (1,60 at home, 1,80 away) · clean sheet in 20% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 76-90 · 32 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 14,3 foul(s) per match · 2,4 offsides per match · 2,80 yellow(s) and 0,10 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 44 match(es))
Goalkeeper · Pau López rotation · 11 save(s), 48% of shots on target saved · 2,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,4
Manager · Carles Manso since 01/08/2025 · 1 club(s) managed since 2025
System: 4-3-3, trois attaquants · équilibre entre attaque et défense · marque surtout entre la 46e et la 60e minute (also 4-2-3-1 ×1, 4-5-1 ×1)
Form (API-Football): WLLLLLWDWL
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Andorra
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Composition probable — 4-3-3What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Andorra | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Andorra | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 4 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Alaves | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Alaves | 35 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 7,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Thomas Carrique| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 32 | — | 6 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Diego Alende López| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 16 | — | 5 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 22 | — | 6 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
| 2023-24 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 1 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Martí Vilà García| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 33 | — | 8 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 3 | — |
| 2023-24 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 12 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Lautaro Marco Spatz| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Andorra | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Cadiz | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Cadiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Efe Akman| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Andorra | 10 | 0 | 1 | 22 | — | 4 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Andorra | 22 | 1 | 1 | 31 | — | 3 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Galatasaray | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Galatasaray | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Marc Domènech Costa| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Andorra | 10 | 1 | 0 | 18 | — | 5 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Andorra | 38 | 2 | 4 | 51 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Sabadell | 34 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 4 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Sergio Molina Beloqui| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 29 | — | 8 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
| 2023-24 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 31 | — | 4 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jordi Cano Jiménez| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 5 | — | 1 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Moró Sidibe| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
D. Diaz| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Andorra | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2026-27 | Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 11 starter(s) from the last match (18/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 68
- 31/08/2026 D. DiazD. Diaz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Andorra 5 0 0 3 — 0 6,6 2026-27 Santander 1 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2025-26 Santander 1 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Racing Santander - 25/08/2026 Jesús OwonoJesús Lázaro Owono Ngua Akeng
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Andorra 4 0 0 0 — 0 7,1 2025-26 Andorra 20 0 0 1 — 4 7,0 2024-25 Alaves 32 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2023-24 Alaves 35 0 0 — — 1 7,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Alaves - 24/08/2026 Jesús OwonoJesús Lázaro Owono Ngua Akeng
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Andorra 4 0 0 0 — 0 7,1 2025-26 Andorra 20 0 0 1 — 4 7,0 2024-25 Alaves 32 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2023-24 Alaves 35 0 0 — — 1 7,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Alaves - 10/08/2026 Hugo LópezHugo López Cortés
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Andorra 8 2 0 9 — 0 6,8 2025-26 Villarreal 2 0 1 1 — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Villarreal - 05/08/2026 E. SaliEnes Sali
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from FC Dallas - 04/08/2026 E. SaliEnes Sali
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from FC Dallas - 04/08/2026 J. ToribioJ. Toribio
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from FC Andorra - 02/08/2026 L. SpatzLautaro Marco Spatz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Andorra 7 0 0 11 — 2 6,8 2024-25 Cadiz — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Cadiz 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Villarreal - 01/08/2026 L. SpatzLautaro Marco Spatz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Andorra 7 0 0 11 — 2 6,8 2024-25 Cadiz — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Cadiz 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Villarreal - 26/07/2026 Julian Dean RijkhoffJulian Dean Rijkhoff
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Andorra 6 0 0 5 — 1 6,6 2025-26 Almere City 3 2 0 1 — 0 7,3 2025-26 Ajax 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Ajax 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Ajax 8 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Dortmund — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Ajax - 16/07/2026 Pau LópezPau López Sabata
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Andorra 6 0 0 1 — 1 6,4 2025-26 Betis 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Girona 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2024-25 Marseille 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Marseille 33 0 0 — — 1 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Real Betis - 16/07/2026 S. GolubovicS. Golubovic
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 5 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Cornellà - 16/07/2026 S. SamushiaSaba Samushia
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Rio Ave — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Rio Ave - 15/07/2026 Pau LópezPau López Sabata
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Andorra 6 0 0 1 — 1 6,4 2025-26 Betis 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Girona 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2024-25 Marseille 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Marseille 33 0 0 — — 1 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Real Betis - 13/07/2026 Jordi CanoJordi Cano Jiménez
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 8 4 2 5 — 1 7,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Europa Fc - 12/07/2026 Jordi CanoJordi Cano Jiménez
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 8 4 2 5 — 1 7,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Europa Fc - 12/07/2026 R. SchneiderRandy Schneider
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Andorra 5 0 0 1 — 0 6,4 2025-26 FC Winterthur 21 0 0 13 — 0 6,5 2024-25 FC Winterthur 36 1 4 32 — 5 6,8 2023-24 FC Winterthur 36 5 4 31 — 6 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from FC Winterthur - 11/07/2026 R. SchneiderRandy Schneider
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Andorra 5 0 0 1 — 0 6,4 2025-26 FC Winterthur 21 0 0 13 — 0 6,5 2024-25 FC Winterthur 36 1 4 32 — 5 6,8 2023-24 FC Winterthur 36 5 4 31 — 6 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from FC Winterthur - 08/07/2026 Nacho QuintanaIgnacio Quintana Navarro
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Andorra 8 2 1 3 — 0 6,9 2025-26 Eldense 3 1 0 — — 0 8,2 2024-25 Eldense 38 1 1 47 — 5 6,6 2023-24 Sevilla 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Eldense - 04/07/2026 J. SebastianJ. Sebastian
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Zaragoza 2 0 0 — — 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Zaragoza - 03/07/2026 A. Rodrigo TapiaA. Rodrigo Tapia
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 3 0 0 3 — 1 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Huesca - 03/07/2026 Andoni LópezAndoni López Saratxo
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 4 0 0 4 — 1 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Ponferradina - 02/07/2026 A. Rodrigo TapiaA. Rodrigo Tapia
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 3 0 0 3 — 1 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Huesca - 02/07/2026 Andoni LópezAndoni López Saratxo
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 4 0 0 4 — 1 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Ponferradina - 01/07/2026 M. SidibeM. Sidibe
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Laval 3 0 0 1 — 1 6,3 2025-26 Laval 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Atlètic Lleida
Departures 64
- 31/08/2026 Bilal AchhibaBilal Achhiba Dedas
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Manresa - 31/08/2026 J. LagunasJ. Lagunas
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to FC Santa Coloma - 19/08/2026 Marc CardonaMarc Cardona Rovira
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Andorra 9 3 0 7 — 1 6,8 2025-26 Las Palmas 6 0 0 2 — 0 6,6 2024-25 Las Palmas 11 0 0 2 — 2 6,4 2023-24 Las Palmas 26 4 (1 pen.) 1 12 — 4 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Bangkok United - 17/08/2026 Aitor UzkudunAitor Uzkudun Arruti
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 13 0 0 9 — 2 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Mirandes - 06/08/2026 J. ToribioJ. Toribio
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Toribio Jordi - 06/08/2026 Josep CerdàJosep Cerdà Amengual
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Mallorca 8 0 2 4 — 2 6,8 2025-26 Andorra 23 10 3 15 — 3 7,0 2024-25 Andorra 30 6 0 — — 3 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Mallorca - 05/08/2026 Josep CerdàJosep Cerdà Amengual
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Mallorca 8 0 2 4 — 2 6,8 2025-26 Andorra 23 10 3 15 — 3 7,0 2024-25 Andorra 30 6 0 — — 3 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Mallorca - 04/08/2026 C. AlbanisChristos Albanis
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 26 1 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 3 0 0 — — 0 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Larisa - 03/08/2026 A. Rodrigo TapiaA. Rodrigo Tapia
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 3 0 0 3 — 1 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Mirandes - 03/08/2026 C. AlbanisChristos Albanis
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 26 1 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 3 0 0 — — 0 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Larisa - 24/07/2026 Dani VillahermosaDaniel Villahermosa Martínez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Oviedo 10 0 0 4 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Andorra 41 7 (1 pen.) 8 44 — 7 6,9 2024-25 Andorra 13 0 0 — — 2 — 2024-25 Castellon 12 0 2 14 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Castellon 33 2 0 — — 3 — 2023-24 Espanol — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Oviedo - 23/07/2026 Dani VillahermosaDaniel Villahermosa Martínez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Oviedo 10 0 0 4 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Andorra 41 7 (1 pen.) 8 44 — 7 6,9 2024-25 Andorra 13 0 0 — — 2 — 2024-25 Castellon 12 0 2 14 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Castellon 33 2 0 — — 3 — 2023-24 Espanol — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Oviedo - 22/07/2026 Albert RosasAlbert Rosas Ubach
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 2 0 0 3 — 0 6,5 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to UD Logroñés - 18/07/2026 S. SamushiaSaba Samushia
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Rio Ave — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Samushia Saba - 09/07/2026 J. FuentesJuan David Fuentes Garrido
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 17 1 0 — — 4 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Penafiel - 08/07/2026 J. FuentesJuan David Fuentes Garrido
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 17 1 0 — — 4 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Penafiel - 07/07/2026 Iván RodrÃguezIván Rodríguez
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 27 0 0 — — 2 — 2023-24 — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Huesca - 30/06/2026 Álvaro MartínÁlvaro Martín de Frías
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Castellon 9 0 0 11 — 1 7,0 2025-26 Andorra 19 0 2 15 — 2 6,8 2024-25 Andorra 33 4 0 — — 3 — 2023-24 Andorra 28 1 3 16 — 1 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Castellón - 30/06/2026 J. EncuentraJ. Encuentra
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer to Villarreal II - 30/06/2026 Luismi RedondoLuis Miguel Redondo Fernandez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Cartagena 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Andorra 31 1 0 — — 4 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Huesca - 30/06/2026 Manu NietoManuel Nieto Sánchez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Eldense 8 0 0 9 — 1 6,2 2025-26 Andorra 32 5 (1 pen.) 1 20 — 4 6,7 2024-25 Andorra 34 12 0 — — 4 — 2024-25 Elche — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Andorra 20 4 0 8 — 1 6,5 2023-24 Elche 11 0 0 8 — 0 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Eldense - 29/06/2026 A. YaakobishviliAntal Yaakobishvili
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Girona 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Andorra 3 0 0 1 — 1 6,5 2024-25 Girona 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Girona 7 0 0 1 — 0 7,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Barcelona - 29/06/2026 Minsu KimMinsu Kim
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rangers 7 0 0 6 — 1 6,8 2026-27 Girona 2 0 0 3 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Andorra 40 6 4 33 — 6 6,7 2024-25 Girona 3 0 0 — — 0 6,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Girona - 29/06/2026 V. ChumachenkoV. Chumachenko
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Chumachenko Victor - 29/06/2026 Yeray CabanzónYeray Cabanzón de Arriba
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Valladolid 9 0 1 8 — 2 6,8 2025-26 Andorra 17 2 4 14 — 3 7,1 2025-26 Santander 3 0 0 2 — 1 6,2 2024-25 Santander 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Santander 9 0 0 5 — 2 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Racing Santander
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 25/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- Décès de Jesús de Miguel : les proches de Jesús Owono menacés de mort Foot Mercato · Fri 14:45
- Jesús Owono "carrega culpa" pela morte de Jesús de Miguel e pensa em deixar o futebol Record · Fri 11:45
- Jesús Owono, destrozado por la culpa: se plantea incluso dejar el fútbol Mundo Deportivo · Fri 11:08
- Mort de Jesus de Miguel: le gardien Jesus Owono sera fixé sur sa sanction sportive la semaine prochaine RMC Sport · Fri 09:22 · Suspension
- Jesus Owono connaîtra sa sanction la semaine prochaine Foot Mercato · Thu 23:12
- LaLiga no para el fútbol: aplaza solo el Granada-Tenerife, Andorra-Mallorca y Castellón-Eibar AS · Thu 16:19
- La femme de Federico Valverde soutient Jesús Owono Foot Mercato · Thu 07:52
- El vestuario arropa a Le Normand AS · Thu 07:33 · Reaction
- El Comité de Disciplina resolverá este jueves sobre lo sucedido en el Tenerife-Andorra Mundo Deportivo · Thu 06:38 · Suspension
- Cuti, descartado; Simeone, entre Le Normand o un medio AS · Wed 17:22 · Injury
- El juez de competición da por concluido el Tenerife-Andorra Mundo Deportivo · Wed 16:47 · Suspension
- Dzodic recibe la llamada de Serbia y no estará disponible para el duelo contra el Andorra AS · Wed 16:44 · Injury
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Mallorca 321 28N 402 LaLiga 2 ♂ · Sat 17:30 Almeria
Andorra 651 19N 162 LaLiga 2 ♂ · Sun 16:00 Andorra
Leganes 431 27N 302 LaLiga 2 ♂ · Sun 16:00 Las Palmas
Andorra upcoming LaLiga 2 ♂ · Sun 16:00 Andorra
Oviedo upcoming LaLiga 2 ♂ · Sun 16:00 Eldense
Andorra upcoming LaLiga 2 ♂ · Sun 16:00 Andorra
Cadiz upcoming LaLiga 2 ♂ · Sun 16:00 Cordoba
Andorra upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 26/10/2026 | Andorra – Burgos | 2 – 3 |
| 18/10/2026 | Girona – Andorra | 2 – 0 |
| 11/10/2026 | Andorra – Castellon | 1 – 0 |
| 03/10/2026 | Sabadell – Andorra | 0 – 0 |
| 26/09/2026 | Granada – Andorra | 2 – 3 |
| 19/09/2026 | Andorra – Sp Gijon | 1 – 3 |
| 12/09/2026 | Andorra – Sociedad B | 1 – 3 |
| 05/09/2026 | Valladolid – Andorra | 1 – 0 |
| 30/08/2026 | Andorra – Eibar | 0 – 1 |
| 24/08/2026 | Celta B – Andorra | 4 – 2 |
| 15/08/2026 | Andorra – Ceuta | 5 – 1 |
| 31/05/2026 | Burgos – Andorra | 1 – 0 |
| 24/05/2026 | Andorra – Ceuta | 0 – 2 |
| 17/05/2026 | La Coruna – Andorra | 2 – 1 |
| 10/05/2026 | Andorra – Las Palmas | 5 – 1 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | T. CarriqueThomas Carrique
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 10 | 10 | 889 | 1 | 1 | 10 | — | 1 | 6,7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | E. AkmanEfe Akman
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | 10 | 10 | 823 | 0 | 1 | 22 | — | 4 | 7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | Diego AlendeDiego Alende López
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 28 | 9 | 9 | 771 | 0 | 0 | 16 | — | 5 | 6,6 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Marc DomènechMarc Domènech Costa
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 23 | 10 | 8 | 721 | 1 | 0 | 18 | — | 5 | 7,1 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Marc BombardóMarc Bombardó Poyato
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 20 | 8 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 | 6,7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Jordi CanoJordi Cano Jiménez
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 30 | 8 | 7 | 537 | 4 | 2 | 5 | — | 1 | 7,2 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Martí VilàMartí Vilà García
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 7 | 7 | 543 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 1 | 6,6 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Sergio MolinaSergio Molina Beloqui
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 29 | 10 | 6 | 561 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 6,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | Moró SidibeMoró Sidibe
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 24 | 8 | 6 | 552 | 1 | 2 | 17 | — | 1 | 6,5 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | Hugo LópezHugo López Cortés
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 18 | 8 | 6 | 497 | 2 | 0 | 9 | — | 0 | 6,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | Pau LópezPau López Sabata
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 31 | 6 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 6,4 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Hugo SolozábalHugo Solozábal Granados
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | 7 | 5 | 402 | 0 | 1 | 8 | — | 3 | 5,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | L. SpatzLautaro Marco Spatz
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 7 | 4 | 407 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 2 | 6,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | Jesús OwonoJesús Lázaro Owono Ngua Akeng
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 24 | 4 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,1 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | L. de LeónLautaro de León Billar
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 24 | 7 | 3 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,5 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Andoni LópezAndoni López Saratxo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 29 | 4 | 3 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | D. DiazD. Diaz
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | 5 | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | S. GolubovicS. Golubovic
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | Nacho QuintanaIgnacio Quintana Navarro
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 8 | 1 | 235 | 2 | 1 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,9 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Julian Dean RijkhoffJulian Dean Rijkhoff
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | 6 | 1 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,6 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Álex CalvoAlejandro Calvo Mata
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | 5 | 1 | 144 | 1 | 1 | 3 | — | 0 | 7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | R. SchneiderRandy Schneider
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 5 | 1 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,4 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Juan SerranoJuan Sebastián Serrano
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 4,4 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | E. SaliEnes Sali
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | N. RattiKevin Nicolás Ratti Fredes
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | T. OlmedoT. Olmedo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Gael AlonsoGael Alonso Moreno
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | H. CuencaHugo Francisco Cuenca Martínez
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | T. Le NormandThéo Le Normand
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 11 league match(es) played this season
Left during the season 1
Players who played for Andorra this season and are no longer in the squad: the numbers they made here stay here; those for the new club are on its page.
| Player | Position | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stefan Golubovic | Forward | 0 | 0 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 6,2 |
Head-to-head history
All Andorra matches against:
- Albacete
- Almeria
- Burgos
- Cadiz
- Castellon
- Celta B
- Ceuta
- Cordoba
- Eibar
- Eldense
- Girona
- Granada
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Mallorca
- Oviedo
- Real Sociedad II
- Sabadell
- Sociedad B
- Sp Gijon
- Tenerife
- Valladolid
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.