Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
A. Lustenau
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
DVDDD last 5 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 5 matches without a win away 3 defeats in a row 3 defeats in a row away
coming off a 1-5 defeat against SK Rapid · 1 W, 0 D, 4 L in the last 5 matches (7 scored, 15 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
10th after 10 matchday(s) · best 5th, worst 11th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
A. Lustenau
Attack · 1,20 goal(s) per match (1,00 at home, 1,50 away) · 12,5 shots per match, 31% on target · failed to score in 22% of matches · penalties 0 scored · strongest spell: minute 31-45
Defence · 2,10 conceded per match (2,00 at home, 2,30 away) · clean sheet in 11% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 46-60 · 18 yellow(s), 1 red(s)
Discipline · 12,0 foul(s) per match · 1,0 offsides per match · 2,10 yellow(s) and 0,30 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 13 match(es))
Goalkeeper · D. Schierl · 33 save(s), 75% of shots on target saved · 1,38 conceded per 90 min · rating 7,1
Manager · Markus Mader since 01/07/2025 · 1 club(s) managed since 2025
System: 4-1-4-1 · équilibre entre attaque et défense · marque surtout entre la 31e et la 45e minute (also 5-4-1 ×1)
Form (API-Football): DLWDLLWLL
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
A. Lustenau
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Composition probable — 4-1-4-1What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 1 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | 7,9 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 4 | — |
| 2023-24 | 31 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 4 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Niklas Pertlwieser| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Danilo Teodoro Soares| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | A. Lustenau | 9 | 0 | 3 | 7 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Nurnberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Nurnberg | 32 | 1 | 2 | 20 | — | 5 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Bochum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Nurnberg | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Fabian Gmeiner| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 2 | 5,7 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 3 1 | 7,5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 7 | — |
| 2023-24 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 12 | — | 3 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Robin Voisine| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | A. Lustenau | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | A. Lustenau | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 3 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | A. Lustenau | 28 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 8 1 | — |
| 2023-24 | Nantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Dominik Weixelbraun| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | A. Lustenau | 9 | 6 | 1 | 13 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Vienna | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | SK Rapid | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Lord Afrifa| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Pius Grabher| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 7 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 8 | — |
| 2023-24 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 41 | — | 4 2 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Dion Kacuri| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | A. Lustenau | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Basel 1893 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Yverdon Sport | 16 | 0 | 1 | 8 | — | 3 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | FC Basel 1893 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Grasshoppers | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Sacha Delaye| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | A. Lustenau | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | A. Lustenau | 27 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | 6 | 7,3 |
| 2024-25 | A. Lustenau | 18 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 3 | — |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Seydou Diarra| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | A. Lustenau | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Alverca | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | A. Lustenau | 21 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 3 1 | — |
| 2024-25 | Lorient | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | St Etienne | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | St Etienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Guingamp | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Lorient | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 9 starter(s) from the last match (24/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 25
- 02/09/2026 Alieu ConatehAlieu Conateh
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Grasshoppers 3 0 0 — — 0 6,6 2026-27 A. Lustenau 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,1 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Grasshoppers - 18/08/2026 AnilsonAnilson Dourado Santiago
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 5 0 0 4 — 1 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Pacos Ferreira - 17/08/2026 AnilsonAnilson Dourado Santiago
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 5 0 0 4 — 1 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Pacos Ferreira - 21/07/2026 A. VerinacAntonio Verinac
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 A. Lustenau 9 3 2 13 — 2 6,7 2025-26 FC ST. Gallen 3 0 0 3 — 1 1 5,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from FC ST. Gallen - 30/06/2026 A. GashiAlbin Gashi
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 A. Lustenau 8 1 0 3 — 0 6,7 2024-25 FC Aarau — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 FC Aarau 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from WSPG Wels - 30/06/2026 D. KacuriDion Kacuri
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 A. Lustenau 9 1 1 5 — 0 6,9 2026-27 Kosovo 1 0 0 — — 0 7,0 2025-26 FC Basel 1893 2 0 0 1 — 0 7,1 2024-25 Yverdon Sport 16 0 1 8 — 3 6,6 2024-25 FC Basel 1893 0 0 1 8 — 0 6,6 2023-24 FC Basel 1893 11 0 1 4 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Grasshoppers 7 0 1 4 — 0 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from FC Basel 1893 - 30/06/2026 D. WeixelbraunDominik Weixelbraun
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 A. Lustenau 9 6 1 13 — 0 7,0 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 9 0 0 — — 0 6,8 2025-26 SK Rapid 9 0 0 — — 0 6,8 2024-25 LASK — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Rapid Vienna - 30/06/2026 Danilo SoaresDanilo Teodoro Soares
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 A. Lustenau 9 0 3 7 — 2 7,0 2025-26 Nurnberg 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Nurnberg 32 1 2 20 — 5 6,9 2023-24 Bochum 5 0 0 5 — 0 7,0 2023-24 Nurnberg — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from 1. FC Nürnberg - 30/06/2026 E. ChukwuEmmanuel Chukwu
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 A. Lustenau 7 0 0 4 — 1 6,8 2025-26 Wolfsberger AC 11 1 0 5 — 0 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Hoffenheim II - 30/06/2026 L. AfrifaLord Afrifa
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 9 0 0 11 — 2 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Sturm Graz U19 - 30/06/2026 N. PertlwieserNiklas Pertlwieser
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 9 0 0 5 — 1 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from SKU Amstetten - 30/06/2026 Novak RajicNovak Rajic
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Austria Lustenau - 30/06/2026 P. BenjaminPrecious Benjamin
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 A. Lustenau 8 0 0 4 — 0 6,2 2025-26 Altach 7 0 0 1 — 1 6,4 2025-26 Hoffenheim 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from 1899 Hoffenheim - 29/06/2026 E. KocEnes Koc
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 9 0 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 5 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Dornbirn - 29/06/2026 Melih AkubulutMelih Akubulut
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 5 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2024-25 5 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Bischofshofen - 29/06/2026 N. PertlwieserNiklas Pertlwieser
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 9 0 0 5 — 1 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from SKU Amstetten - 29/06/2026 S. Nesler-TäublSimon Nesler-Täubl
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 1 0 0 — — 0 7,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Austria Salzburg - 21/01/2026 Asumah AbubakarAsumah Abubakar Ankrah
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Grasshoppers 7 0 0 4 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Grasshoppers 16 1 0 17 — 0 1 6,6 2023-24 FC Luzern 7 1 0 17 — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Birkirkara - 05/09/2025 M. BouchennaMohamed-Amine Bouchenna
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Clermont 4 0 0 3 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Clermont — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Clermont 5 0 0 2 — 0 6,4 2023-24 Clermont 2 0 0 1 — 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Clermont Foot - 04/09/2025 Felix OberwaditzerFelix Oberwaditzer
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Liechtenstein 1 0 0 2 — 1 6,7 2024-25 Altach 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from SCR Altach - 25/08/2025 Mert TasMert Tas
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Austria Lustenau - 01/07/2025 H. IsmailcebiogluHaris Ismailcebioglu
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 1 0 0 1 — 1 6,7 2025-26 19 1 0 — — 3 8,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from SV Horn - 01/07/2025 L. JastremskiLenn Jastremski
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 A. Lustenau 8 0 0 2 — 1 5,9 2025-26 A. Lustenau 28 0 0 2 — 4 6,0 2023-24 Grazer AK 15 5 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Ulm 1 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from SpVgg Unterhaching - 01/07/2025 M. VučenovićM. Vučenović
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free from Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - 01/07/2025 P. BohmP. Bohm
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free from Dynamo Dresden
Departures 33
- 09/08/2026 I. OuattaraIbrahim Junior Ouattara
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 A. Lustenau 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 A. Lustenau 16 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2024-25 A. Lustenau 18 0 0 — — 2 — 2024-25 Clermont — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Ouattara Ibrahim - 04/08/2026 E. KocEnes Koc
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 9 0 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 5 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Bodrum FK - 21/07/2026 Asumah AbubakarAsumah Abubakar Ankrah
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Grasshoppers 7 0 0 4 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Grasshoppers 16 1 0 17 — 0 1 6,6 2023-24 FC Luzern 7 1 0 17 — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Kapaz - 20/07/2026 Asumah AbubakarAsumah Abubakar Ankrah
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Grasshoppers 7 0 0 4 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Grasshoppers 16 1 0 17 — 0 1 6,6 2023-24 FC Luzern 7 1 0 17 — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Kapaz - 08/07/2026 D. Au YeongDaniel Yuan Hao Au Yeong
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 5 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 27 1 0 — — 5 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - 07/07/2026 D. Au YeongDaniel Yuan Hao Au Yeong
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 5 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 27 1 0 — — 5 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - 01/07/2026 M. WadeMame Ndiaga Wade
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 RAAL La Louviere 7 0 1 10 — 2 6,8 2025-26 A. Lustenau 27 1 0 — — 3 8,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to RAAL La Louvière - 30/06/2026 M. VučenovićM. Vučenović
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Floridsdorfer AC - 30/06/2026 M. WadeMame Ndiaga Wade
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 RAAL La Louviere 7 0 1 10 — 2 6,8 2025-26 A. Lustenau 27 1 0 — — 3 8,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to RAAL La Louvière - 30/06/2026 William RodriguesWilliam Rodrigues de Freitas
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 3 7,3 2024-25 24 1 0 — — 5 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - 29/06/2026 A. RouquetteAxel David Rouquette
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 18 0 0 1 — 2 7,3 2024-25 17 0 0 — — 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Creteil - 29/06/2026 Asumah AbubakarAsumah Abubakar Ankrah
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Grasshoppers 7 0 0 4 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Grasshoppers 16 1 0 17 — 0 1 6,6 2023-24 FC Luzern 7 1 0 17 — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Abubakar Asumah - 29/06/2026 D. Au YeongDaniel Yuan Hao Au Yeong
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 5 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 27 1 0 — — 5 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Au Yeong Daniel - 29/06/2026 E. KocEnes Koc
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 9 0 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 5 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Koc Enes - 29/06/2026 Felix OberwaditzerFelix Oberwaditzer
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Liechtenstein 1 0 0 2 — 1 6,7 2024-25 Altach 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Lauterach - 29/06/2026 Hugo BauerHugo Bauer
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Bauer Hugo - 29/06/2026 J. LahneJack Daniel Kalichi Lahne
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 A. Lustenau 29 2 0 1 — 0 9,0 2024-25 A. Lustenau 12 3 0 — — 2 — 2024-25 Amiens — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Amiens 11 1 1 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Lahne Jack - 29/06/2026 M. VučenovićM. Vučenović
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Floridsdorfer AC - 29/06/2026 Mert TasMert Tas
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Tas Mert - 29/06/2026 N. GorzelNico Gorzel
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 17 0 1 2 — 1 7,7 2024-25 24 3 0 — — 8 — 2023-24 15 0 0 8 — 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Gorzel Nico - 19/06/2026 M. BouchennaMohamed-Amine Bouchenna
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Clermont 4 0 0 3 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Clermont — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Clermont 5 0 0 2 — 0 6,4 2023-24 Clermont 2 0 0 1 — 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Clermont Foot - 05/02/2026 Melih AkubulutMelih Akubulut
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 5 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2024-25 5 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Bischofshofen - 27/01/2026 E. KocEnes Koc
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 9 0 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 5 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Dornbirn - 30/07/2025 Junior Flor EyambaJunior Flor Eyamba
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Slask Wroclaw 3 0 0 2 — 0 6,2 2024-25 A. Lustenau 3 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Eyamba Junior - 10/07/2025 L. MeislLuca Emanuel Meisl
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 A. Lustenau — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Beerschot VA 11 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2023-24 A. Lustenau 8 0 2 11 — 2 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Austria Salzburg
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 25/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- Klopp über Mohya: "War mit 17 nicht so selbstbewusst, aber auch nicht so gut" kicker · Thu 12:08
- Revolución post Manolo González: Sergio García hace debutar a Alejandro Santiago como titular Mundo Deportivo · Fri 19:55 · Line-up
- Santiago Beltrán e le manovre della Fiorentina Corriere dello Sport · Mon 23:22 · Transfer
- Jefferson Encada e Santiago Serra em visita ao Agrupamento de Escolas Cardoso Lopes na Amadora Record · Thu 18:15
- 26 cámaras en el Santiago Bernabéu y ni una imagen nítida de la agresión de Güler Mundo Deportivo · Mon 11:20 · Suspension
- O reencontro com a história que mudou o destino do Sporting: quem sobrevive desde a derrota com o LASK Linz Record · Sun 19:33
- Sporting afina estratégia para o jogo com o LASK Linz ainda com três nomes no boletim clínico Record · Sun 16:24
- La mágica picadita de Santiago Castro digna de Messi Mundo Deportivo · Sat 22:56 · Injury
- Arrancou a operação LASK Linz na Academia: Rui Borges com três baixas Record · Sat 17:20
- Vittorie, sconfitte e incoerenze: quando il bello è brutto e il brutto è bello Corriere dello Sport · Fri 07:41
- Santiago Bernabéu tiene su placa AS · Sun 16:38
- <![CDATA[ Santiago Gimenez corre por fora no M�xico ]]> Record · Sun 08:45
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Grazer AK 341 27N 382 Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Sat 17:00 WSG Wattens
A. Lustenau 511 25N 242 Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Sat 19:30 A. Lustenau
SK Rapid upcoming Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Sun 14:30 Wolfsberger AC
A. Lustenau upcoming Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Fri 19:30 A. Lustenau
Hartberg upcoming Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Sat 17:00 A. Lustenau
Salzburg upcoming Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Sat 17:00 Altach
A. Lustenau upcoming Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Sat 17:00 A. Lustenau
Sturm Graz upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 24/10/2026 | SK Rapid – A. Lustenau | 5 – 1 |
| 17/10/2026 | A. Lustenau – LASK | 0 – 4 |
| 11/10/2026 | Hartberg – A. Lustenau | 4 – 3 |
| 19/09/2026 | A. Lustenau – Altach | 2 – 0 |
| 13/09/2026 | Austria Vienna – A. Lustenau | 2 – 1 |
| 28/08/2026 | A. Lustenau – WSG Wattens | 0 – 4 |
| 22/08/2026 | Sturm Graz – A. Lustenau | 1 – 1 |
| 15/08/2026 | A. Lustenau – Wolfsberger AC | 2 – 1 |
| 08/08/2026 | Grazer AK – A. Lustenau | 2 – 1 |
| 02/08/2026 | A. Lustenau – Ried | 1 – 1 |
| 05/11/2024 | A. Lustenau – BW Linz | 1 – 0 |
| 02/11/2024 | Tirol – A. Lustenau | 0 – 2 |
| 03/10/2024 | A. Lustenau – BW Linz | 2 – 0 |
| 04/06/2024 | Austria Vienna – A. Lustenau | 1 – 1 |
| 18/05/2024 | Altach – A. Lustenau | 2 – 2 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | D. KacuriDion Kacuri
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 9 | 9 | 800 | 1 | 1 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | N. PertlwieserNiklas Pertlwieser
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 9 | 9 | 793 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Danilo SoaresDanilo Teodoro Soares
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 34 | 9 | 9 | 752 | 0 | 3 | 7 | — | 2 | 7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | D. WeixelbraunDominik Weixelbraun
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | 9 | 9 | 747 | 6 | 1 | 13 | — | 0 | 7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | L. AfrifaLord Afrifa
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | 9 | 9 | 707 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 2 | 6,6 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | S. DiarraSeydou Diarra
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | 9 | 8 | 709 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | D. SchierlDomenik Schierl
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 31 | 8 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 1 | 7,1 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | A. VerinacAntonio Verinac
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | 9 | 7 | 596 | 3 | 2 | 13 | — | 2 | 6,7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | F. GmeinerFabian Gmeiner
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 28 | 7 | 6 | 585 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 2 | 5,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | A. GashiAlbin Gashi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 28 | 8 | 5 | 363 | 1 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | E. ChukwuEmmanuel Chukwu
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 19 | 7 | 4 | 379 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | S. DelayeSacha Delaye
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 23 | 7 | 3 | 364 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | M. MaakMatthias Maak
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 33 | 6 | 3 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,4 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | AnilsonAnilson Dourado Santiago
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 5 | 3 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,4 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | R. VoisineRobin Voisine
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 4 | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,5 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | P. BenjaminPrecious Benjamin
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | 8 | 2 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,2 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Alieu ConatehAlieu Conateh
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 18 | 2 | 1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,1 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | P. BöhmPhillip Böhm
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 23 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | L. JastremskiLenn Jastremski
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 24 | 8 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 5,9 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | P. GrabherPius Grabher
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 32 | 6 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,6 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | L. IbertsbergerLukas Ibertsberger
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 4,5 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | H. IsmailcebiogluHaris Ismailcebioglu
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 6,7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | Frederic FlatzFrederic Flatz
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 19 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | E. TunaE. Tuna No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Defender | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | Melih AkubulutMelih Akubulut
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Novak RajicNovak Rajic No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Defender | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 10 league match(es) played this season
Head-to-head history
All A. Lustenau matches against:
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.