Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Hartberg
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
NNVDV last 5 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 7 matches scoring 4 matches unbeaten at home
coming off a 1-0 win against Wolfsberger AC · 2 W, 2 D, 1 L in the last 5 matches (11 scored, 11 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
6th after 10 matchday(s) · best 5th, worst 12th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Hartberg
Attack · 1,70 goal(s) per match (2,00 at home, 1,30 away) · 10,0 shots per match, 37% on target · failed to score in 33% of matches · penalties 1 scored · strongest spell: minute 46-60
Defence · 2,10 conceded per match (2,40 at home, 1,80 away) · clean sheet in 0% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 76-90 · 15 yellow(s), 1 red(s)
Discipline · 11,2 foul(s) per match · 1,5 offsides per match · 1,80 yellow(s) and 0,50 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 32 match(es))
Goalkeeper · Á. Pécsi · 31 save(s), 69% of shots on target saved · 1,55 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,6
Manager · Markus Schopp since 01/07/2026 · 1 club(s) managed since 2026
System: 5-3-2, défense à trois centraux · équilibre entre attaque et défense · marque surtout entre la 46e et la 60e minute (also 4-4-2 ×2, 3-5-1-1 ×1)
Form (API-Football): LLLWWDDWL
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Hartberg
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Composition probable — 3-4-2-1What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hartberg | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Liverpool | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Liverpool | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Paul Komposch| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hartberg | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Hartberg | 31 | 0 | 1 | 18 | — | 8 1 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Hartberg | 33 | 0 | 1 | 19 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Konstantin Schopp| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hartberg | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Hartberg | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Mainz | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Habib Anas Coulibaly| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 16 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Benjamin Markuš| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 14 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 51 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 29 | — | 5 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Hamaciré Youba Diarra| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hartberg | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
| 2026-27 | Cordoba | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | — | 2 | 6,4 |
| 2025-26 | Cadiz | 28 | 1 | 1 | 33 | — | 4 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Hartberg | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | — | 3 1 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Tenerife | 42 | 5 | 3 | 45 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Hartberg | 30 | 2 | 2 | 38 | — | 7 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Cadiz | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Cordoba | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Cordoba | 41 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 7 | — |
| 2023-24 | Asteras Tripolis | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,3 |
| 2023-24 | Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Cadiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Magnus Dalpiaz| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Nikolaus Feldhofer| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jonas Karner| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2024-25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Tobias Kainz| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 19 | — | 6 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 20 | — | 6 1 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 16 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Marco Philip Hoffman| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 2 (1 pen.) | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 10 starter(s) from the last match (24/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 36
- 02/09/2026 A. RadulovićAndrija Radulović
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Hartberg 3 2 2 1 — 1 7,9 2026-27 Montenegro 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2025-26 SK Rapid 1 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 1 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2024-25 SK Rapid 14 3 0 6 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 14 3 0 6 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Rapid Vienna - 26/08/2026 M. PfeiferManuel Pfeifer
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 3 0 0 3 — 0 6,6 2024-25 24 0 3 11 — 3 6,9 2023-24 33 0 3 28 — 6 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from TSV 1860 München - 24/08/2026 M. PfeiferManuel Pfeifer
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 3 0 0 3 — 0 6,6 2024-25 24 0 3 11 — 3 6,9 2023-24 33 0 3 28 — 6 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from TSV 1860 München - 23/08/2026 M. PfeiferManuel Pfeifer
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 3 0 0 3 — 0 6,6 2024-25 24 0 3 11 — 3 6,9 2023-24 33 0 3 28 — 6 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from TSV 1860 München - 17/08/2026 S. FreundS. Freund
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Seekirchen - 04/08/2026 C. OnuohaChilohem Chukwuma Onuoha
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 2 0 0 3 — 0 4,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Estrela - 24/07/2026 O. LukicOliver Lukic
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Hartberg 8 1 1 6 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Salzburg 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Salzburg — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Red Bull Salzburg - 22/07/2026 Á. PécsiÁrmin Pécsi
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Hartberg 9 0 0 0 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Liverpool — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Liverpool — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Liverpool - 20/07/2026 A. GattermayerAngelo Gattermayer
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Hartberg 9 1 1 9 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Wolfsberger AC 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Wolfsberger AC 32 3 3 17 — 3 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Wolfsberger AC - 16/07/2026 A. UrrutiaAgustín Urrutia
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 3 0 0 2 — 0 6,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Ilirija - 12/07/2026 F. GerstlFlorian Gerstl
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 2 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Fach-Donaufeld - 30/06/2026 E. HavelElias Havel
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Genoa 1 1 0 1 — 0 7,6 2025-26 Hartberg 30 13 (3 pen.) 3 34 — 3 6,9 2025-26 LASK 7 3 (1 pen.) 1 9 — 1 7,1 2024-25 LASK 19 3 0 11 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Hartberg 17 3 0 11 — 2 6,7 2023-24 LASK 22 2 1 14 — 3 6,6 2023-24 Hartberg — 0 1 14 — — 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Lask Linz - 30/06/2026 M. DalpiazMagnus Dalpiaz
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 6 1 0 3 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from AC Milan - 30/06/2026 Nikolaus FeldhoferNikolaus Feldhofer
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 7 1 0 4 — 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Salzburg U18 - 29/06/2026 P. MijićPatrik Mijić
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Hartberg 12 1 1 4 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Kifisia 10 0 0 5 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Hartberg 33 12 (2 pen.) 2 20 — 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Kifisia - 29/06/2026 A. GattermayerAngelo Gattermayer
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Hartberg 9 1 1 9 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Wolfsberger AC 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Wolfsberger AC 32 3 3 17 — 3 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Wolfsberger AC - 29/06/2026 E. HavelElias Havel
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Genoa 1 1 0 1 — 0 7,6 2025-26 Hartberg 30 13 (3 pen.) 3 34 — 3 6,9 2025-26 LASK 7 3 (1 pen.) 1 9 — 1 7,1 2024-25 LASK 19 3 0 11 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Hartberg 17 3 0 11 — 2 6,7 2023-24 LASK 22 2 1 14 — 3 6,6 2023-24 Hartberg — 0 1 14 — — 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Lask Linz - 13/01/2026 K. SchoppKonstantin Schopp
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Hartberg 8 0 0 11 — 3 6,8 2025-26 Hartberg 7 0 0 4 — 1 1 6,7 2025-26 Mainz 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Sturm Graz 4 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from FSV Mainz 05 - 05/01/2026 L. PazourekLuca Pazourek
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Hartberg 1 0 0 1 — 0 3,5 2025-26 Hartberg 13 2 0 11 — 0 6,9 2025-26 Austria Vienna 7 0 0 1 — 1 6,9 2024-25 Austria Vienna 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Austria Vienna 12 0 0 3 — 0 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Austria Vienna - 11/11/2025 E. ScherfElias Scherf
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Altach 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Altach 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Hartberg — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Hartberg 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Stripfing - 04/09/2025 Misbau AzizMisbau Aziz
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Dreams - 04/09/2025 M. AzizMusibau Aziz
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 8 0 0 3 — 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Dreams - 15/08/2025 L. FridrikasLukas Fridrikas
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Hartberg 26 4 (1 pen.) 1 18 — 3 6,6 2025-26 Altach 1 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2024-25 Hartberg 30 4 (1 pen.) 1 19 — 4 6,6 2024-25 Altach 29 3 (1 pen.) 1 19 — 4 6,6 2024-25 A. Lustenau — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 A. Lustenau 20 6 (2 pen.) 0 17 — 0 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from SCR Altach - 16/07/2025 D. VinczeDominic Vincze
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Hartberg 24 1 0 16 — 2 7,0 2025-26 SK Rapid 7 0 0 2 — 0 7,0 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 7 0 0 2 — 0 7,0 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 8 0 1 6 — 3 6,6 2024-25 SK Rapid 8 0 1 6 — 3 6,6 2023-24 SK Rapid 3 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 3 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Rapid Vienna - 15/07/2025 T. HülsmannTom Ritzy Hülsmann
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Reims 9 0 0 — — 0 7,0 2025-26 Hartberg 30 0 2 2 — 6 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Bayern München II
Departures 45
- 30/07/2026 E. OjukwuEmmanuel Ojukwu
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 2 0 1 1 — 0 — 2024-25 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to SV Kapfenberg - 29/07/2026 E. OjukwuEmmanuel Ojukwu
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 2 0 1 1 — 0 — 2024-25 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to SV Kapfenberg - 26/07/2026 J. HalwachsJulian Halwachs
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 2 — 1 2,9 2025-26 Hartberg 6 0 0 2 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Hartberg 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Hartberg 20 0 0 11 — 3 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Sturm Graz - 09/07/2026 E. HavelElias Havel
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Genoa 1 1 0 1 — 0 7,6 2025-26 Hartberg 30 13 (3 pen.) 3 34 — 3 6,9 2025-26 LASK 7 3 (1 pen.) 1 9 — 1 7,1 2024-25 LASK 19 3 0 11 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Hartberg 17 3 0 11 — 2 6,7 2023-24 LASK 22 2 1 14 — 3 6,6 2023-24 Hartberg — 0 1 14 — — 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Genoa - 08/07/2026 E. HavelElias Havel
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Genoa 1 1 0 1 — 0 7,6 2025-26 Hartberg 30 13 (3 pen.) 3 34 — 3 6,9 2025-26 LASK 7 3 (1 pen.) 1 9 — 1 7,1 2024-25 LASK 19 3 0 11 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Hartberg 17 3 0 11 — 2 6,7 2023-24 LASK 22 2 1 14 — 3 6,6 2023-24 Hartberg — 0 1 14 — — 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Genoa - 30/06/2026 D. KovacevicDamjan Kovacevic
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Braunschweig 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2026-27 Eintracht Braunschweig 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Hartberg 25 1 1 15 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Hartberg 9 0 0 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Hartberg 4 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Eintracht Braunschweig - 30/06/2026 J. HalwachsJulian Halwachs
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 2 — 1 2,9 2025-26 Hartberg 6 0 0 2 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Hartberg 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Hartberg 20 0 0 11 — 3 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Sturm Graz II - 30/06/2026 M. FillaferMaximilian Fillafer
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 15 1 0 4 — 3 6,5 2024-25 16 2 1 10 — 1 6,5 2023-24 29 2 0 9 — 2 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to First Vienna - 30/06/2026 P. MijićPatrik Mijić
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Hartberg 12 1 1 4 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Kifisia 10 0 0 5 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Hartberg 33 12 (2 pen.) 2 20 — 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to HNK Gorica - 30/06/2026 T. HülsmannTom Ritzy Hülsmann
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Reims 9 0 0 — — 0 7,0 2025-26 Hartberg 30 0 2 2 — 6 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Reims - 29/06/2026 J. HalwachsJulian Halwachs
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 2 — 1 2,9 2025-26 Hartberg 6 0 0 2 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Hartberg 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Hartberg 20 0 0 11 — 3 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Sturm Graz - 29/06/2026 K. SchoppKonstantin Schopp
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Hartberg 8 0 0 11 — 3 6,8 2025-26 Hartberg 7 0 0 4 — 1 1 6,7 2025-26 Mainz 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Sturm Graz 4 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to FSV Mainz 05 - 29/06/2026 M. AzizMusibau Aziz
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 8 0 0 3 — 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Dreams - 29/06/2026 M. FillaferMaximilian Fillafer
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 15 1 0 4 — 3 6,5 2024-25 16 2 1 10 — 1 6,5 2023-24 29 2 0 9 — 2 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to First Vienna - 29/06/2026 Maximilian HennigMaximilian Hennig
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 28 1 4 8 — 3 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Bayern München II - 29/06/2026 Misbau AzizMisbau Aziz
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Aziz Misbau - 29/06/2026 P. MijićPatrik Mijić
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Hartberg 12 1 1 4 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Kifisia 10 0 0 5 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Hartberg 33 12 (2 pen.) 2 20 — 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to HNK Gorica - 29/06/2026 D. KovacevicDamjan Kovacevic
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Braunschweig 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2026-27 Eintracht Braunschweig 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Hartberg 25 1 1 15 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Hartberg 9 0 0 11 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Hartberg 4 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Eintracht Braunschweig - 29/06/2026 D. VinczeDominic Vincze
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Hartberg 24 1 0 16 — 2 7,0 2025-26 SK Rapid 7 0 0 2 — 0 7,0 2025-26 Rapid Vienna 7 0 0 2 — 0 7,0 2024-25 Rapid Vienna 8 0 1 6 — 3 6,6 2024-25 SK Rapid 8 0 1 6 — 3 6,6 2023-24 SK Rapid 3 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2023-24 Rapid Vienna 3 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Rapid Vienna - 29/06/2026 E. HavelElias Havel
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Genoa 1 1 0 1 — 0 7,6 2025-26 Hartberg 30 13 (3 pen.) 3 34 — 3 6,9 2025-26 LASK 7 3 (1 pen.) 1 9 — 1 7,1 2024-25 LASK 19 3 0 11 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Hartberg 17 3 0 11 — 2 6,7 2023-24 LASK 22 2 1 14 — 3 6,6 2023-24 Hartberg — 0 1 14 — — 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Lask Linz - 29/06/2026 J. GöllesJulian Peter Gölles
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Hartberg 8 0 0 3 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Hartberg 26 0 0 3 — 0 6,5 2024-25 BW Linz 17 0 0 3 — 0 6,5 2023-24 BW Linz 27 2 2 16 — 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Bad Waltersdorf - 29/06/2026 T. HülsmannTom Ritzy Hülsmann
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Reims 9 0 0 — — 0 7,0 2025-26 Hartberg 30 0 2 2 — 6 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Reims - 24/06/2026 A. HelacAmmar Helac
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Hartberg 3 0 0 — — 0 7,1 2024-25 Hartberg 30 0 0 — — 0 7,2 2024-25 Altach 3 0 0 — — 0 7,2 2024-25 A. Lustenau — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 A. Lustenau 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Sturm Graz - 24/06/2026 J. HeilJürgen Heil
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 — 0 5,8 2025-26 Hartberg 27 2 2 35 — 5 6,9 2024-25 Hartberg 32 1 0 33 — 5 6,9 2023-24 Hartberg 32 2 2 52 — 11 1 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Sturm Graz - 23/06/2026 A. HelacAmmar Helac
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Hartberg 3 0 0 — — 0 7,1 2024-25 Hartberg 30 0 0 — — 0 7,2 2024-25 Altach 3 0 0 — — 0 7,2 2024-25 A. Lustenau — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 A. Lustenau 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Sturm Graz
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 24/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- "Lenny scheißt sich nichts": Freund lobt Karl nach unruhigen Wochen kicker · Fri 10:11
- Pejcinovic kann es nicht fassen: Stürmer trifft das leere Tor nicht kicker · Thu 11:57
- Eintrachts Sportchef Markus Krösche wackelt Sportschau · Tue 08:50
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Altach 381 27N 352 Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Sat 16:00 LASK
Hartberg 631 21N 162 Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Sun 13:30 Ried
Hartberg upcoming Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Sat 16:00 Hartberg
Grazer AK upcoming Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Fri 18:30 A. Lustenau
Hartberg upcoming Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Sat 16:00 Hartberg
SK Rapid upcoming Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Sat 16:00 Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg upcoming Bundesliga autrichienne ♂ · Sat 16:00 Hartberg
Salzburg upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 24/10/2026 | Hartberg – Wolfsberger AC | 1 – 0 |
| 16/10/2026 | SK Rapid – Hartberg | 3 – 1 |
| 11/10/2026 | Hartberg – A. Lustenau | 4 – 3 |
| 20/09/2026 | Hartberg – LASK | 3 – 3 |
| 13/09/2026 | WSG Wattens – Hartberg | 2 – 2 |
| 30/08/2026 | Hartberg – Ried | 3 – 2 |
| 22/08/2026 | Altach – Hartberg | 1 – 2 |
| 16/08/2026 | Hartberg – Austria Vienna | 0 – 2 |
| 08/08/2026 | Hartberg – Sturm Graz | 0 – 2 |
| 01/08/2026 | Salzburg – Hartberg | 1 – 0 |
| 17/05/2026 | Salzburg – Hartberg | 1 – 3 |
| 10/05/2026 | Hartberg – Sturm Graz | 2 – 4 |
| 03/05/2026 | Austria Vienna – Hartberg | 1 – 0 |
| 26/04/2026 | Hartberg – LASK | 1 – 5 |
| 22/04/2026 | SK Rapid – Hartberg | 0 – 2 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | Á. PécsiÁrmin Pécsi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 20 | 9 | 9 | 815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,6 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | P. KomposchPaul Komposch
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 9 | 9 | 809 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,6 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | B. MarkušBenjamin Markuš
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 9 | 9 | 784 | 1 | 0 | 14 | — | 0 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | M. HoffmanMarco Philip Hoffman
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 22 | 9 | 9 | 179 | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,2 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | A. GattermayerAngelo Gattermayer
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 23 | 9 | 8 | 628 | 1 | 1 | 9 | — | 2 | 6,7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | K. SchoppKonstantin Schopp
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 20 | 8 | 8 | 690 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 3 | 6,8 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | T. KainzTobias Kainz
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 33 | 9 | 7 | 660 | 0 | 2 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Y. DiarraHamaciré Youba Diarra
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 27 | 9 | 7 | 528 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 1 | 6,5 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | F. WilfingerFabian Wilfinger
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 7 | 7 | 628 | 0 | 1 | 8 | — | 2 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Habib CoulibalyHabib Anas Coulibaly
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 9 | 6 | 545 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 | 6,3 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | O. LukicOliver Lukic
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | 8 | 5 | 431 | 1 | 1 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | M. DalpiazMagnus Dalpiaz
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 18 | 6 | 4 | 417 | 1 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | M. PfeiferManuel Pfeifer
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 3 | 3 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | Nikolaus FeldhoferNikolaus Feldhofer
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | 7 | 2 | 163 | 1 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,6 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | L. SpendlhoferLukas Spendlhofer
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 32 | 4 | 2 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 4 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | J. DrewJed Drew
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 22 | 8 | 1 | 221 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,6 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | J. KarnerJonas Karner
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 3 | 1 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 6,7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | M. PostlMatthias Postl
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 3,2 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | F. GerstlFlorian Gerstl
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 23 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | A. RadulovićAndrija Radulović
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 23 | 3 | 0 | 91 | 2 | 2 | 1 | — | 1 | 7,9 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | A. UrrutiaAgustín Urrutia
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | 3 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,2 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | C. OnuohaChilohem Chukwuma Onuoha
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 4,4 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | L. PazourekLuca Pazourek
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 20 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 3,5 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | D. KorherrDavid Korherr
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | L. MarićLuka Marić
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | S. FreundS. Freund
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | H. PostlHarald Postl
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | L. FridrikasLukas Fridrikas
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Paul BratschkoPaul Bratschko
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 10 league match(es) played this season
Left during the season 1
Players who played for Hartberg this season and are no longer in the squad: the numbers they made here stay here; those for the new club are on its page.
| Player | Position | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C. Hoffmann | Forward | 0 | 0 | 559 | 4 | 1 | 6,9 |
Head-to-head history
All Hartberg matches against:
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.