Ekstraklasa ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Motor Lublin
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
DNVVN last 5 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 4 matches unbeaten 3 matches unbeaten at home
coming off a 2-2 draw against Zaglebie · 2 W, 2 D, 1 L in the last 5 matches (9 scored, 8 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
11th after 12 matchday(s) · best 7th, worst 16th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Motor Lublin
Attack · 1,40 goal(s) per match (1,20 at home, 1,60 away) · 13,2 shots per match, 32% on target · failed to score in 18% of matches · penalties 2 scored, 1 missed · strongest spell: minute 61-75
Defence · 1,70 conceded per match (1,50 at home, 2,00 away) · clean sheet in 18% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 76-90 · 21 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 12,8 foul(s) per match · 1,7 offsides per match · 2,20 yellow(s) and 0,30 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 53 match(es))
Goalkeeper · G. Tratnik rotation · 15 save(s), 68% of shots on target saved · 1,17 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,7
Manager · Mariusz Misiura since 01/08/2026 · 2 club(s) managed since 2025
System: 4-1-4-1 · équilibre entre attaque et défense · marque surtout entre la 61e et la 75e minute (also 4-3-3 ×2, 4-5-1 ×1)
Form (API-Football): LLWDLLLDWW
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Motor Lublin
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Composition probable — 4-1-4-1What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Filip Luberecki| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 48 | — | 5 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 30 | — | 3 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 4 1 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Bartosz Bereszyński| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 2 | 6,0 |
| 2026-27 | Poland | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | Palermo | 20 | 0 | 0 | 18 | — | 5 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Palermo | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | — | 6 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Sampdoria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Empoli | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | — | 3 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Sampdoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Kamil Lukoszek| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Gornik Zabrze | 18 | 1 | 1 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Gornik Zabrze | 20 | 4 (1 pen.) | 3 | 10 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Gornik Zabrze | 26 | 3 | 0 | 20 | — | 2 1 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Tin Plavotić| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,4 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Vienna | 25 | 2 | 1 | 16 | — | 5 1 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Vienna | 28 | 2 | 0 | 19 | — | 4 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Vienna | 19 | 0 | 0 | 14 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Mbaye Jacques Ndiaye| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 11 | 2 | 3 | 20 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2026-27 | Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 3,1 |
| 2026-27 | Le Havre | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2026-27 | Pogon Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2026-27 | Clermont | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 24 | 8 | 2 | 34 | — | 7 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Pogon Szczecin | 13 | 1 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Clermont | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,7 |
| 2025-26 | Alverca | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Clermont | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 2 1 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 28 | 3 | 0 | 28 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Cremonese | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Estoril | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Motor Lublin | 9 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
| 2023-24 | Clermont | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,8 |
| 2023-24 | Estoril | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Pau FC | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Cremonese | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Christopher Serge Simon| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 11 | 2 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | Bayern Munich | 18 | 0 | 5 | 7 | — | 3 | 7,4 |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 21 | 2 | 0 | 18 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Bayern Munich | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Bayern Munich | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Yacine Bourhane| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 9 | 1 (1 pen.) | 1 | 9 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Makan Aïko| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 11 | 2 | 1 | 7 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Tondela | 17 | 1 | 2 | 10 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | For Sittard | 13 | 2 | 2 | 7 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | For Sittard | 22 | 1 | 0 | 20 | — | 4 | 6,5 |
| 2023-24 | Le Mans | 10 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 2 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Marcos Paulo Mesquita Lopes| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Tondela | 15 | 4 | 2 | 12 | — | 3 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Alanyaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Alanyaspor | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Farense | 14 | 1 | 0 | 9 | — | 4 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Sp Braga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | SC Braga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Sp Braga | 23 | 2 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | SC Braga | 23 | 2 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Karol Czubak| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 11 | 6 (1 pen.) | 0 | 16 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 32 | 19 (3 pen.) | 3 | 43 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Arka Gdynia | 19 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
| 2024-25 | Kortrijk | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2023-24 | Arka Gdynia | 36 | 16 | 0 | — | — | 3 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 11 starter(s) from the last match (23/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 41
- 06/09/2026 Alioune TallAlioune Tall
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 1 0 0 2 — 0 3,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Guédiawaye - 04/09/2026 M. PosmykM. Posmyk
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 1 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Gornik Zabrze - 03/09/2026 M. PosmykM. Posmyk
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 1 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Gornik Zabrze - 31/08/2026 Rony LopesMarcos Paulo Mesquita Lopes
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 4 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Tondela 15 4 2 12 — 3 7,1 2025-26 Alanyaspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Alanyaspor 15 0 1 4 — 1 6,8 2024-25 Farense 14 1 0 9 — 4 7,1 2024-25 Sp Braga 0 0 0 9 — 0 7,1 2024-25 SC Braga 0 0 0 9 — 0 7,1 2023-24 Sp Braga 23 2 0 5 — 1 6,8 2023-24 SC Braga 23 2 0 5 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Sevilla — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Tondela - 03/08/2026 K. LukoszekKamil Lukoszek
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 9 1 1 6 — 1 6,9 2025-26 Gornik Zabrze 18 1 1 5 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Gornik Zabrze 20 4 (1 pen.) 3 10 — 4 6,9 2023-24 Gornik Zabrze 26 3 0 20 — 2 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Gornik Zabrze - 23/07/2026 T. PlavotićTin Plavotić
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 7 0 0 6 — 1 6,4 2025-26 Austria Vienna 25 2 1 16 — 5 1 6,7 2024-25 Austria Vienna 28 2 0 19 — 4 7,0 2023-24 Austria Vienna 19 0 0 14 — 0 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Austria Vienna - 22/07/2026 T. PlavotićTin Plavotić
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 7 0 0 6 — 1 6,4 2025-26 Austria Vienna 25 2 1 16 — 5 1 6,7 2024-25 Austria Vienna 28 2 0 19 — 4 7,0 2023-24 Austria Vienna 19 0 0 14 — 0 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Austria Vienna - 13/07/2026 Y. BourhaneYacine Bourhane
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 9 1 (1 pen.) 1 9 — 0 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Aris - 10/07/2026 Dominik GregorskiDominik Gregorski
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 2 0 1 0 — 0 3,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Zaglebie Lubin - 09/07/2026 Dominik GregorskiDominik Gregorski
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 2 0 1 0 — 0 3,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Zaglebie Lubin - 06/07/2026 M. AïkoMakan Aïko
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 11 2 1 7 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Tondela 17 1 2 10 — 2 6,8 2025-26 For Sittard 13 2 2 7 — 2 6,8 2024-25 For Sittard 22 1 0 20 — 4 6,5 2023-24 Le Mans 10 1 1 — — 2 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Tondela - 05/07/2026 M. AïkoMakan Aïko
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 11 2 1 7 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Tondela 17 1 2 10 — 2 6,8 2025-26 For Sittard 13 2 2 7 — 2 6,8 2024-25 For Sittard 22 1 0 20 — 4 6,5 2023-24 Le Mans 10 1 1 — — 2 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Tondela - 03/07/2026 M. ŁęgowskiMateusz Łęgowski
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 10 0 0 11 — 1 5,9 2025-26 Eyupspor 2 1 0 — — 1 — 2025-26 Salernitana 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Yverdon Sport 29 1 2 33 — 7 6,8 2024-25 Salernitana 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Salernitana 29 0 0 24 — 3 6,4 2023-24 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 0 2 — 0 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Eyüpspor - 02/07/2026 B. BereszyńskiBartosz Bereszyński
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 10 0 0 7 — 2 6,0 2026-27 Poland 1 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2025-26 Palermo 20 0 0 18 — 5 6,7 2024-25 Palermo 19 0 0 16 — 6 6,7 2024-25 Sampdoria 2 0 1 1 — 0 6,9 2023-24 Empoli 24 0 1 23 — 3 6,7 2023-24 Sampdoria 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Palermo - 01/07/2026 B. BereszyńskiBartosz Bereszyński
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 10 0 0 7 — 2 6,0 2026-27 Poland 1 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2025-26 Palermo 20 0 0 18 — 5 6,7 2024-25 Palermo 19 0 0 16 — 6 6,7 2024-25 Sampdoria 2 0 1 1 — 0 6,9 2023-24 Empoli 24 0 1 23 — 3 6,7 2023-24 Sampdoria 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Palermo - 30/06/2026 Mariusz BrulinskiMariusz Brulinski
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Motor Lublin - 30/06/2026 Piotr BerezaPiotr Bereza
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Motor Lublin - 29/06/2026 C. SimonChristopher Serge Simon
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 11 2 0 8 — 2 7,2 2025-26 Bayern Munich 18 0 5 7 — 3 7,4 2025-26 Motor Lublin 1 0 0 — — 0 6,6 2024-25 Motor Lublin 21 2 0 18 — 1 6,8 2024-25 Bayern Munich — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Bayern Munich 2 1 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Puszcza Niepołomice - 29/06/2026 K. SzymanekKacper Szymanek
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Warta Poznań - 29/06/2026 M. ŁęgowskiMateusz Łęgowski
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 10 0 0 11 — 1 5,9 2025-26 Eyupspor 2 1 0 — — 1 — 2025-26 Salernitana 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Yverdon Sport 29 1 2 33 — 7 6,8 2024-25 Salernitana 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Salernitana 29 0 0 24 — 3 6,4 2023-24 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 0 2 — 0 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Eyüpspor - 29/06/2026 O. JeżOskar Jeż
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Podlasie Biała Podlaska - 29/06/2026 Rony LopesMarcos Paulo Mesquita Lopes
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 4 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Tondela 15 4 2 12 — 3 7,1 2025-26 Alanyaspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Alanyaspor 15 0 1 4 — 1 6,8 2024-25 Farense 14 1 0 9 — 4 7,1 2024-25 Sp Braga 0 0 0 9 — 0 7,1 2024-25 SC Braga 0 0 0 9 — 0 7,1 2023-24 Sp Braga 23 2 0 5 — 1 6,8 2023-24 SC Braga 23 2 0 5 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Sevilla — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Tondela - 29/06/2026 S. KoziejSebastian Koziej
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Stal Kraśnik - 29/06/2026 Y. BourhaneYacine Bourhane
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 9 1 (1 pen.) 1 9 — 0 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Aris - 25/06/2026 A. AkatovA. Akatov
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Tsentr
Departures 48
- 09/09/2026 R. DadashovRenat Oleq Dadashov
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Azerbaijan 2 1 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Motor Lublin 15 0 0 14 — 3 6,5 2024-25 Radomiak Radom 10 1 2 11 — 2 6,9 2024-25 Grasshoppers 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Hatayspor 31 6 (3 pen.) 0 41 — 7 6,8 2023-24 Grasshoppers 4 1 0 6 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Bukovyna - 08/09/2026 K. PlichtaKacper Plichta
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Tychy 71 - 08/09/2026 K. SzymanekKacper Szymanek
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Warta Poznań - 03/09/2026 F. LewandowskiFranciszek Lewandowski
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 2 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Mławianka Mława - 30/08/2026 Krystian BrzozowskiKrystian Brzozowski
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Zawisza Bydgoszcz - 15/07/2026 B. van HoevenBradly van Hoeven
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Motor Lublin 28 0 4 14 — 1 6,7 2024-25 Motor Lublin 20 2 0 9 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Almere City — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Almere City 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Livingston - 14/07/2026 A. NajemskiArkadiusz Najemski
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 17 0 0 20 — 4 6,7 2024-25 23 0 1 25 — 6 6,9 2023-24 29 3 0 — — 7 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Warta Poznań - 13/07/2026 A. NajemskiArkadiusz Najemski
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 17 0 0 20 — 4 6,7 2024-25 23 0 1 25 — 6 6,9 2023-24 29 3 0 — — 7 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Warta Poznań - 12/07/2026 A. NajemskiArkadiusz Najemski
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 17 0 0 20 — 4 6,7 2024-25 23 0 1 25 — 6 6,9 2023-24 29 3 0 — — 7 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Warta Poznań - 12/07/2026 H. MatthysHervé Jean Matthys
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Motor Lublin 26 0 0 19 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Beerschot VA 13 1 (1 pen.) 1 7 — 1 7,0 2024-25 Motor Lublin 10 0 1 8 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Beerschot VA 22 0 2 10 — 4 1 7,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to AIK Stockholm - 09/07/2026 H. MatthysHervé Jean Matthys
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Motor Lublin 26 0 0 19 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Beerschot VA 13 1 (1 pen.) 1 7 — 1 7,0 2024-25 Motor Lublin 10 0 1 8 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Beerschot VA 22 0 2 10 — 4 1 7,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to AIK Stockholm - 09/07/2026 J. AugustinJean-Kévin Augustin
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Motor Lublin 4 1 0 2 — 0 6,6 2024-25 FC Basel 1893 — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 FC Basel 1893 18 2 (1 pen.) 0 14 — 2 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Yverdon Sport - 06/07/2026 B. EdeBright Ede
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 La Coruna 6 0 0 1 — 1 6,7 2025-26 Motor Lublin 11 0 0 20 — 7 6,5 2024-25 Motor Lublin 9 1 0 8 — 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Deportivo La Coruna - 30/06/2026 F. WójcikFilip Wójcik
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 24 0 1 18 — 2 6,7 2024-25 29 0 5 24 — 3 6,7 2023-24 29 0 0 — — 6 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Ruch Chorzów - 30/06/2026 I. BrkićIvan Brkić
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Legia 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Motor Lublin 27 0 0 — — 3 7,2 2024-25 Motor Lublin 10 0 0 — — 0 7,1 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Legia Warszawa - 30/06/2026 J. ŁabojkoJakub Jan Łabojko
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Piast Gliwice 11 2 (2 pen.) 0 13 — 2 7,0 2025-26 Motor Lublin 29 1 0 21 — 6 6,9 2024-25 Motor Lublin 13 1 0 15 — 2 6,9 2024-25 Ternana 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Ternana 33 0 1 22 — 8 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Piast Gliwice - 30/06/2026 K. KarasekKacper Karasek
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 6 0 0 0 — 0 5,7 2025-26 Motor Lublin 14 1 0 4 — 1 1 6,5 2024-25 Nieciecza 29 11 0 — — 2 — 2023-24 Nieciecza 28 6 0 — — 8 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Radomiak Radom - 30/06/2026 M. KrólMichał Król
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 26 1 2 15 — 0 6,7 2024-25 32 3 5 11 — 3 6,7 2023-24 35 3 0 — — 7 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Wisla Plock - 30/06/2026 M. ScaletMathieu Scalet
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 20 2 0 14 — 2 6,7 2024-25 25 0 1 19 — 3 6,7 2023-24 26 2 0 — — 6 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Odra Opole - 30/06/2026 Sergi SamperSergi Samper Montaña
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Motor Lublin 30 0 2 23 — 5 6,9 2024-25 Motor Lublin 23 0 1 19 — 5 1 6,8 2023-24 Andorra 40 1 0 17 — 7 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Debreceni VSC - 30/06/2026 B. WolskiBartosz Wolski
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 GKS Katowice 10 0 0 5 — 0 6,5 2025-26 Motor Lublin 34 5 7 28 — 2 7,3 2024-25 Motor Lublin 29 2 (1 pen.) 7 13 — 2 7,2 2023-24 Motor Lublin 33 8 0 — — 1 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to GKS Katowice - 29/06/2026 A. NajemskiArkadiusz Najemski
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 17 0 0 20 — 4 6,7 2024-25 23 0 1 25 — 6 6,9 2023-24 29 3 0 — — 7 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Najemski Arkadiusz - 29/06/2026 B. EdeBright Ede
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 La Coruna 6 0 0 1 — 1 6,7 2025-26 Motor Lublin 11 0 0 20 — 7 6,5 2024-25 Motor Lublin 9 1 0 8 — 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Deportivo La Coruna - 29/06/2026 B. van HoevenBradly van Hoeven
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Motor Lublin 28 0 4 14 — 1 6,7 2024-25 Motor Lublin 20 2 0 9 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Almere City — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Almere City 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to van Hoeven Bradly - 29/06/2026 B. WolskiBartosz Wolski
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 GKS Katowice 10 0 0 5 — 0 6,5 2025-26 Motor Lublin 34 5 7 28 — 2 7,3 2024-25 Motor Lublin 29 2 (1 pen.) 7 13 — 2 7,2 2023-24 Motor Lublin 33 8 0 — — 1 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to GKS Katowice
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 25/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
Next matches
Motor Lublin 441 25N 312 Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 18:00 Wisla
Motor Lublin upcoming Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 18:00 Motor Lublin
Lech Poznan upcoming Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 18:00 Motor Lublin
Widzew Łódź upcoming Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 18:00 Jagiellonia
Motor Lublin upcoming Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 18:00 Motor Lublin
Pogon Szczecin upcoming Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 18:00 GKS Katowice
Motor Lublin upcoming Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 18:00 Motor Lublin
Korona Kielce upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 23/10/2026 | Motor Lublin – Zaglebie | 2 – 2 |
| 17/10/2026 | Motor Lublin – Slask Wroclaw | 3 – 2 |
| 12/10/2026 | Radomiak Radom – Motor Lublin | 2 – 3 |
| 19/09/2026 | Motor Lublin – Gornik Zabrze | 0 – 0 |
| 11/09/2026 | Rakow – Motor Lublin | 2 – 1 |
| 05/09/2026 | Motor Lublin – Legia | 2 – 3 |
| 29/08/2026 | Motor Lublin – Piast Gliwice | 0 – 2 |
| 22/08/2026 | Korona Kielce – Motor Lublin | 1 – 1 |
| 16/08/2026 | Motor Lublin – GKS Katowice | 1 – 0 |
| 08/08/2026 | Pogon Szczecin – Motor Lublin | 3 – 1 |
| 31/07/2026 | Motor Lublin – Jagiellonia | 1 – 2 |
| 26/07/2026 | Widzew Łódź – Motor Lublin | 2 – 2 |
| 23/05/2026 | Legia – Motor Lublin | 4 – 0 |
| 16/05/2026 | Motor Lublin – Cracovia | 3 – 3 |
| 10/05/2026 | Wisla Plock – Motor Lublin | 0 – 4 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | K. CzubakKarol Czubak
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 25 | 11 | 11 | 989 | 6 | 0 | 16 | — | 1 | 7,1 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | F. LubereckiFilip Luberecki
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 20 | 11 | 11 | 987 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 1 | 6,8 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | M. NdiayeMbaye Jacques Ndiaye
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | 11 | 11 | 949 | 2 | 3 | 20 | — | 2 | 7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | B. BereszyńskiBartosz Bereszyński
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 33 | 10 | 10 | 863 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 2 | 6 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | C. SimonChristopher Serge Simon
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 11 | 8 | 713 | 2 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 7,2 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | M. BartošMarek Kristián Bartoš
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 29 | 10 | 8 | 761 | 0 | 0 | 15 | — | 3 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | Y. BourhaneYacine Bourhane
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 27 | 9 | 8 | 707 | 1 | 1 | 9 | — | 0 | 7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Fábio RonaldoFábio Ronaldo da Costa Conceição
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 25 | 11 | 6 | 583 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | M. ŁęgowskiMateusz Łęgowski
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 23 | 10 | 6 | 612 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 1 | 5,9 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | T. SantosThomas Santos Christensen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 27 | 8 | 6 | 483 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 0 | 5,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | G. TratnikGašper Tratnik
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 25 | 6 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Ivo RodriguesIvo Tiago dos Santos Rodrigues
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 31 | 6 | 6 | 466 | 0 | 3 | 10 | — | 2 | 6,9 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | M. AïkoMakan Aïko
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 25 | 11 | 5 | 441 | 2 | 1 | 7 | — | 2 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | K. LukoszekKamil Lukoszek
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 9 | 5 | 480 | 1 | 1 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,9 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | M. PopaMihai Maximilian Popa
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 25 | 5 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 4,9 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | T. PlavotićTin Plavotić
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 28 | 7 | 4 | 383 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,4 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Paskal Konrad MeyerPaskal Konrad Meyer
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 20 | 11 | 3 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,4 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Rony LopesMarcos Paulo Mesquita Lopes
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 30 | 4 | 2 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | F. HaxhaFlorian Haxha
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 23 | 5 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 4,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | Dominik GregorskiDominik Gregorski
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | 3,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | M. PosmykM. Posmyk
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 17 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | Alioune TallAlioune Tall
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | A. AkatovA. Akatov
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | M. ZlomanczukM. Zlomanczuk
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | K. KraskaK. Kraska
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | P. KukulskiPatryk Kukulski
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | B. MoldachB. Moldach No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Goalkeeper | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Mariusz BrulinskiMariusz Brulinski No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Midfielder | 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Piotr BerezaPiotr Bereza No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Forward | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | S. KoziejSebastian Koziej
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 12 league match(es) played this season
Head-to-head history
All Motor Lublin matches against:
- Cracovia
- Cracovia Krakow
- GKS Katowice
- Gornik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznan
- Legia
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogon Szczecin
- Radomiak Radom
- Rakow
- Slask Wroclaw
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisla
- Wisla Plock
- Zaglebie
- Zaglebie Lubin
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.