Primeira Liga ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Tondela
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
DNVVD last 5 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 4 matches scoring
coming off a 1-3 defeat against Arouca · 2 W, 1 D, 2 L in the last 5 matches (6 scored, 7 conceded)
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Tondela
Squad not collected yet.
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Tondela
Squad not collected yet.
Probable line-upWhat's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
Squad not collected yet for this team: the line-up arrives with the next collection.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 52
- 25/08/2026 Tiago DiasTiago Daniel Rodrigues Dias
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Casa Pia 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Casa Pia 19 1 1 11 — 1 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Lusitânia Lourosa - 17/08/2026 I. KamgaI. Kamga
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free from Watford U21 - 02/08/2026 SararáMateus Ferreira
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Portimonense 4 2 0 6 — 2 7,3 2025-26 Santa Clara — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Alverca 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Alverca — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Santa Clara 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Alverca - 28/07/2026 TómanéAntónio Manuel Fernandes Mendes
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 AVS 28 4 1 30 — 4 6,8 2025-26 Farense — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Farense 24 3 (1 pen.) 0 36 — 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from AVS - 27/07/2026 TómanéAntónio Manuel Fernandes Mendes
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 AVS 28 4 1 30 — 4 6,8 2025-26 Farense — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Farense 24 3 (1 pen.) 0 36 — 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from AVS - 27/07/2026 FarruJosé María Pérez García
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2023-24 Cartagena 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Unionistas de Salamanca - 26/07/2026 FarruJosé María Pérez García
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2023-24 Cartagena 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Unionistas de Salamanca - 21/07/2026 Tiago DiasTiago Daniel Rodrigues Dias
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Casa Pia 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Casa Pia 19 1 1 11 — 1 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Lusitânia Lourosa - 15/07/2026 Ruly GarcíaRaúl García González
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Vizela 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Vizela 24 0 0 — — 3 6,8 2024-25 Celta 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Celta B 25 0 0 — — 2 — 2023-24 Celta 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Vizela - 12/07/2026 CarraçaRui Filipe Caetano Moura
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Chaves 10 0 1 7 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Chaves 4 0 1 2 — 1 7,5 2023-24 Chaves 20 0 0 15 — 3 1 6,7 2023-24 Porto — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Chaves - 11/07/2026 CarraçaRui Filipe Caetano Moura
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Chaves 10 0 1 7 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Chaves 4 0 1 2 — 1 7,5 2023-24 Chaves 20 0 0 15 — 3 1 6,7 2023-24 Porto — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Chaves - 10/07/2026 João LimaJoão Marcos Lima Cândido
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Alverca 5 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Santa Clara 15 1 0 — — 3 — 2023-24 Alverca — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Ararat-Armenia - 09/07/2026 João LimaJoão Marcos Lima Cândido
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 Alverca 5 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Santa Clara 15 1 0 — — 3 — 2023-24 Alverca — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Ararat-Armenia - 07/07/2026 Alves Richarllyson CarvalhoAlves Richarllyson Carvalho
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Bahia - 06/07/2026 Alves Richarllyson CarvalhoAlves Richarllyson Carvalho
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Bahia - 30/06/2026 G. NoveroG. Novero
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free from Feirense - 30/06/2026 Zé RicardoJosé Ricardo Avelar Ribeiro
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 AVS 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 AVS 19 1 0 — — 6 2 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Feirense - 30/06/2026 Araujo CarlosAraujo Carlos
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from America Mineiro - 30/06/2026 B. AlmeidaB. Almeida
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free from Atlético CP - 29/06/2026 CascavelRodrigo Coelho Fernandes
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2023-24 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Academica - 29/06/2026 Diego TavaresDiego Enrique Amaral Tavares
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 1 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2023-24 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Vitória de Sernache - 29/06/2026 G. RamalhoG. Ramalho
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Loan from Florgrade - 29/06/2026 L. SilvaL. Silva
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Loan from Anadia - 29/06/2026 Ruly GarcíaRaúl García González
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Vizela 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Vizela 24 0 0 — — 3 6,8 2024-25 Celta 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Celta B 25 0 0 — — 2 — 2023-24 Celta 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Vizela - 29/06/2026 Araujo CarlosAraujo Carlos
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from America Mineiro
Departures 51
- 31/08/2026 Rony LopesMarcos Paulo Mesquita Lopes
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 4 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Tondela 15 4 2 12 — 3 7,1 2025-26 Alanyaspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Alanyaspor 15 0 1 4 — 1 6,8 2024-25 Farense 14 1 0 9 — 4 7,1 2024-25 Sp Braga 0 0 0 9 — 0 7,1 2024-25 SC Braga 0 0 0 9 — 0 7,1 2023-24 SC Braga 23 2 0 5 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Sp Braga 23 2 0 5 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Sevilla — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Motor Lublin - 13/08/2026 E. MaviramNor-Nor Emmanuel Maviram
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Riga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Tondela 19 2 2 16 — 4 6,6 2024-25 Tondela 8 0 1 7 — 0 6,9 2023-24 Tondela 8 0 1 7 — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Riga - 12/08/2026 E. MaviramNor-Nor Emmanuel Maviram
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Riga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Tondela 19 2 2 16 — 4 6,6 2024-25 Tondela 8 0 1 7 — 0 6,9 2023-24 Tondela 8 0 1 7 — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Riga - 11/08/2026 J. HodgeJoseph Shaun Hodge
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motherwell 2 0 0 3 — 1 6,2 2026-27 Rep. Of Ireland 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Tondela 25 1 1 22 — 3 6,5 2024-25 Huddersfield 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Wolves 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 QPR 8 1 0 4 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Wolves 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Motherwell - 10/08/2026 J. HodgeJoseph Shaun Hodge
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motherwell 2 0 0 3 — 1 6,2 2026-27 Rep. Of Ireland 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Tondela 25 1 1 22 — 3 6,5 2024-25 Huddersfield 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Wolves 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 QPR 8 1 0 4 — 1 6,9 2023-24 Wolves 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Motherwell - 11/07/2026 Rodrigo ConceiçãoRodrigo Fernandes da Conceição
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Jagiellonia 6 1 0 0 — 0 7,4 2026-27 Jagiellonia Białystok 5 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2025-26 Tondela 19 1 0 23 — 4 6,7 2024-25 FC Zurich 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 FC Zurich 26 1 2 22 — 3 6,7 2023-24 Porto 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Jagiellonia - 10/07/2026 Rodrigo ConceiçãoRodrigo Fernandes da Conceição
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Jagiellonia 6 1 0 0 — 0 7,4 2026-27 Jagiellonia Białystok 5 0 0 — — 0 6,9 2025-26 Tondela 19 1 0 23 — 4 6,7 2024-25 FC Zurich 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 FC Zurich 26 1 2 22 — 3 6,7 2023-24 Porto 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Jagiellonia - 08/07/2026 Tiago MansoTiago Miguel Silva Manso
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Kifisia 6 0 0 7 — 2 6,4 2025-26 Tondela 28 1 (1 pen.) 1 32 — 7 6,7 2024-25 Tondela 8 0 0 11 — 3 6,7 2023-24 Tondela 8 0 0 11 — 3 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Kifisia - 07/07/2026 Tiago MansoTiago Miguel Silva Manso
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Kifisia 6 0 0 7 — 2 6,4 2025-26 Tondela 28 1 (1 pen.) 1 32 — 7 6,7 2024-25 Tondela 8 0 0 11 — 3 6,7 2023-24 Tondela 8 0 0 11 — 3 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Kifisia - 06/07/2026 M. AïkoMakan Aïko
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 11 2 1 7 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Tondela 17 1 2 10 — 2 6,8 2025-26 For Sittard 13 2 2 7 — 2 6,8 2024-25 For Sittard 22 1 0 20 — 4 6,5 2023-24 Le Mans 10 1 1 — — 2 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Motor Lublin - 05/07/2026 M. AïkoMakan Aïko
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 11 2 1 7 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Tondela 17 1 2 10 — 2 6,8 2025-26 For Sittard 13 2 2 7 — 2 6,8 2024-25 For Sittard 22 1 0 20 — 4 6,5 2023-24 Le Mans 10 1 1 — — 2 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Motor Lublin - 30/06/2026 Diego TavaresDiego Enrique Amaral Tavares
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 1 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2023-24 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Vitória de Sernache - 30/06/2026 Gabriel SouzaGabriel Eugénio Souza
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Tondela 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Tondela 8 0 0 — — 0 1 — 2023-24 Portimonense 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Lusitânia Lourosa - 30/06/2026 Pedro MaranhãoPedro Henryque Pereira dos Santos
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 32 6 (2 pen.) 2 39 — 7 6,8 2024-25 7 1 2 4 — 0 7,1 2023-24 21 1 0 — — 3 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Henan Jianye - 30/06/2026 Bernardo FontesBernardo Caltabiano Parise Fontes
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sp Braga 6 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2026-27 SC Braga 6 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2025-26 Tondela 33 0 0 — — 2 7,1 2024-25 Tondela 8 0 0 — — 0 7,0 2024-25 SC Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Sp Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 SC Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Sp Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to SC Braga - 29/06/2026 B. Mbunga KimpiokaBenjamin Mbunga Kimpioka
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Asteras Tripolis 4 0 0 1 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Tondela 10 0 0 20 — 3 6,4 2025-26 Sivasspor 9 0 0 10 — 2 6,3 2024-25 St Johnstone 26 6 (1 pen.) 2 50 — 2 1 6,6 2023-24 St Johnstone 16 2 0 8 — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Sivasspor - 29/06/2026 Bernardo FontesBernardo Caltabiano Parise Fontes
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sp Braga 6 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2026-27 SC Braga 6 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2025-26 Tondela 33 0 0 — — 2 7,1 2024-25 Tondela 8 0 0 — — 0 7,0 2024-25 SC Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Sp Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 SC Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Sp Braga 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to SC Braga - 29/06/2026 Gabriel SouzaGabriel Eugénio Souza
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Tondela 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Tondela 8 0 0 — — 0 1 — 2023-24 Portimonense 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Souza Gabriel - 29/06/2026 J. RodríguezJuan Martín Rodríguez Camejo
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Cagliari 2 0 0 0 — 0 7,2 2025-26 Tondela 28 0 0 22 — 3 6,8 2025-26 Cagliari 1 0 0 — — 0 6,6 2024-25 Burnley 20 2 (1 pen.) 0 13 — 1 6,6 2024-25 Vallecano 6 0 0 2 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Burnley 21 2 (1 pen.) 1 18 — 0 6,6 2023-24 Famalicao 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to LDU de Quito - 29/06/2026 J. SiebatcheuTheoson-Jordan Siebatcheu
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Greuther Furth 4 0 0 2 — 0 6,4 2025-26 Tondela 21 1 0 22 — 4 6,4 2025-26 Reims 3 0 0 5 — 0 6,4 2024-25 Union Berlin 18 0 1 22 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Reims 9 1 0 15 — 0 6,8 2023-24 M'gladbach 25 5 3 35 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Union Berlin 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Reims - 29/06/2026 João SilvaJoão Pedro Eira Antunes da Silva
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Tondela 12 1 0 25 — 1 6,9 2024-25 Kortrijk 22 1 0 13 — 5 1 6,9 2023-24 Kortrijk 38 2 1 — — 6 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Sport Recife - 29/06/2026 M. AïkoMakan Aïko
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 11 2 1 7 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Tondela 17 1 2 10 — 2 6,8 2025-26 For Sittard 13 2 2 7 — 2 6,8 2024-25 For Sittard 22 1 0 20 — 4 6,5 2023-24 Le Mans 10 1 1 — — 2 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Aiko Makan - 29/06/2026 M. OuattaraMoudja Sie Ouattara
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 5 0 0 5 — 0 6,6 2024-25 4 1 0 4 — 0 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Ouattara Moudja - 29/06/2026 Pedro MaranhãoPedro Henryque Pereira dos Santos
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 32 6 (2 pen.) 2 39 — 7 6,8 2024-25 7 1 2 4 — 0 7,1 2023-24 21 1 0 — — 3 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Henan Jianye - 29/06/2026 Rony LopesMarcos Paulo Mesquita Lopes
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Motor Lublin 4 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Tondela 15 4 2 12 — 3 7,1 2025-26 Alanyaspor 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Alanyaspor 15 0 1 4 — 1 6,8 2024-25 Farense 14 1 0 9 — 4 7,1 2024-25 Sp Braga 0 0 0 9 — 0 7,1 2024-25 SC Braga 0 0 0 9 — 0 7,1 2023-24 SC Braga 23 2 0 5 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Sp Braga 23 2 0 5 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Sevilla — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Rony Lopes
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 24/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- Tondela-Felgueiras, 3-2: cambalhota no marcador às custas de Tomané Record · Sun 12:32
- AVS-Tondela, 2-1: vitória avense na estreia de Jorge Silva Record · Sun 11:08
- Guarda-redes Jhonatan Luiz estreou-se com a camisola do Alverca em Tondela Record · Mon 23:50
- Sérgio Ferreira e a derrota com o Tondela: «Estamos de luto» Record · Sun 14:34
- A crónica do Tondela-Alverca, 2-0: beirão sem gelo Record · Sun 14:32
- A crónica do Tondela-Alverca, 2-0: beirão sem gelo Record · Sun 14:32
- Tondela elimina Alverca na 3.ª ronda da Taça de Portugal com dois golos no prolongamento Record · Sun 13:15 · Transfer
- Sérgio Ferreira e a deslocação a Tondela: «Temos de apresentar a nossa melhor versão» Record · Sat 11:16
- Ian Luccas está recuperado dos problemas lombares e deverá ser convocado para o jogo com o Tondela Record · Fri 10:50
- Mohamed Diadié suspenso por um jogo depois dos confrontos no encontro com o Tondela Record · Thu 15:52 · Suspension
- Vivaldo Semedo espreita a titularidade em Tondela Record · Thu 12:16
- Tondela presta auxílio ao Lamelas na organização da eliminatória com o V. Guimarães Record · Wed 23:36
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
No match scheduled.
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 16/05/2026 | Arouca – Tondela | 3 – 1 |
| 11/05/2026 | Tondela – Moreirense | 2 – 0 |
| 03/05/2026 | Casa Pia – Tondela | 0 – 1 |
| 29/04/2026 | Sp Lisbon – Tondela | 2 – 2 |
| 25/04/2026 | Tondela – Nacional | 0 – 2 |
| 19/04/2026 | Porto – Tondela | 2 – 0 |
| 13/04/2026 | Tondela – Gil Vicente | 2 – 2 |
| 03/04/2026 | Guimaraes – Tondela | 5 – 0 |
| 21/03/2026 | Tondela – AVS | 0 – 0 |
| 09/03/2026 | Tondela – Rio Ave | 0 – 1 |
| 01/03/2026 | Tondela – Santa Clara | 2 – 2 |
| 20/02/2026 | Estrela – Tondela | 0 – 2 |
| 13/02/2026 | Tondela – Alverca | 1 – 1 |
| 07/02/2026 | Estoril – Tondela | 2 – 2 |
| 01/02/2026 | Tondela – Benfica | 0 – 0 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
Squad not collected for this team.
Head-to-head history
All Tondela matches against:
- Academico Viseu
- Alverca
- Arouca
- Benfica
- Casa Pia
- Estoril
- Estrela
- Famalicao
- Gil Vicente
- Guimaraes
- Maritimo
- Moreirense
- Nacional
- Porto
- Rio Ave
- Santa Clara
- SC Braga
- Sp Braga
- Sp Lisbon
- Sporting Clube de Portugal
- Vitória SC
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.