LaLiga ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Getafe
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
VDNDV last 5 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 8 matches unbeaten at home 7 matches without a win away 6 defeats in a row away
coming off a 3-1 win against Sevilla · 2 W, 1 D, 2 L in the last 5 matches (5 scored, 9 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
12th after 11 matchday(s) · best 4th, worst 17th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Getafe
Attack · 0,60 goal(s) per match (1,00 at home, 0,00 away) · 9,5 shots per match, 28% on target · failed to score in 44% of matches · penalties 0 scored · strongest spell: minute 76-90
Defence · 1,20 conceded per match (0,60 at home, 2,00 away) · clean sheet in 22% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 76-90 · 34 yellow(s), 4 red(s)
Discipline · 14,8 foul(s) per match · 2,2 offsides per match · 3,00 yellow(s) and 0,80 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 51 match(es))
Goalkeeper · David Soria rotation · 4 save(s), 50% of shots on target saved · 1,33 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,5
Manager · José Bordalás since 01/04/2023 · 5 club(s) managed since 2009
System: 4-4-2 · attaque en difficulté · marque surtout entre la 76e et la 90e minute (also 3-5-2 ×2, 5-3-2 ×1)
Form (API-Football): LWLDDLWLD
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Getafe
- Suspension Dakonam Ortega Djené · Red card in the last match (Getafe – Vallecano) likely suspension 19/10/2026
- Injury C. Uche · Knee missed the last match 25/10/2026
- Injury Juanmi · Knee missed the last match 25/10/2026
- Injury O. Mangala · Muscle injury missed the last match 25/10/2026
- Injury Z. Romero · Muscle injury missed the last match 25/10/2026
Recorded on 23/10/2026; the official list comes with the line-up, one hour before the match.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: Djene (Red card), I. Azon (Injury)
Composition probable — 4-4-2What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | 38 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 3 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Johan Andrés Mojica Palacio| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2025-26 | Mallorca | 35 | 0 | 4 | 29 | — | 6 1 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Mallorca | 37 | 1 | 2 | 18 | — | 5 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Mallorca | 33 | 0 | 3 | 22 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 30 | 0 | 3 | 22 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jean Yves Valou| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Daniel Carvajal Ramos| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | — | 2 | 7,3 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 28 | 4 | 3 | 23 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Djené Dakonam Ortega| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 40 | — | 10 1 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 51 | — | 14 1 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Martín Adrián Satriano Costa| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | — | 1 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 18 | 6 | 1 | 21 | — | 5 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Lyon | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,4 |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,0 |
| 2024-25 | Lens | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Brest | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Inter | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Brest | 33 | 4 | 4 | 18 | — | 4 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Francho Serrano Gracia| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Zaragoza | 34 | 1 | 6 | 16 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Zaragoza | 37 | 4 | 2 | 9 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Zaragoza | 22 | 3 | 1 | 6 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Francisco Femenía Far| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 30 | 0 | 1 | 21 | — | 7 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 28 | 0 | 1 | 21 | — | 7 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 36 | 0 | 0 | 24 | — | 8 1 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 24 | — | 7 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Mario Martín Rielves| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 33 | 0 | 1 | 50 | — | 8 3 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Valladolid | 30 | 0 | 1 | 50 | — | 7 2 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Iván Azón Monzón| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2026-27 | Como | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Ipswich | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | Como | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Zaragoza | 23 | 6 | 2 | 27 | — | 2 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Como | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Zaragoza | 36 | 5 | 1 | 32 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ramón Terrats Espacio| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Espanol | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 11 | 0 | 1 | 13 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 26 | 0 | 2 | 15 | — | 4 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 10 starter(s) from the last match (25/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 64
- 12/10/2026 Dani CarvajalDaniel Carvajal Ramos
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Real Madrid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Real Madrid 8 1 0 3 — 2 7,3 2023-24 Real Madrid 28 4 3 23 — 4 7,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Real Madrid - 31/08/2026 Iván AzónIván Azón Monzón
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 5 1 1 5 — 1 6,7 2026-27 Como 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Ipswich 2 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2025-26 Como — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Zaragoza 23 6 2 27 — 2 6,9 2024-25 Como 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Zaragoza 36 5 1 32 — 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Como - 29/08/2026 N. GudeljNemanja Gudelj
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Serbia 6 0 0 — — 0 — 2026-27 Getafe 1 1 0 — — 0 7,3 2025-26 Sevilla 34 2 0 40 — 9 6,7 2024-25 Sevilla 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Sevilla 1 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Sevilla - 17/08/2026 Francho SerranoFrancho Serrano Gracia
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 3 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Zaragoza 34 1 6 16 — 0 6,9 2024-25 Zaragoza 37 4 2 9 — 3 6,9 2023-24 Zaragoza 22 3 1 6 — 1 7,1 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Zaragoza - 12/08/2026 E. ÜnalEnes Ünal
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 2 2 0 4 — 0 7,8 2025-26 Bournemouth 1 0 0 — — 0 6,2 2024-25 Bournemouth 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Bournemouth 16 2 2 10 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Getafe 3 0 1 5 — 0 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Bournemouth - 12/08/2026 J. MojicaJohan Andrés Mojica Palacio
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 3 1 1 3 — 1 7,1 2025-26 Mallorca 35 0 4 29 — 6 1 6,7 2024-25 Mallorca 37 1 2 18 — 5 6,8 2024-25 Villarreal — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Osasuna — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Mallorca 33 0 3 22 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Osasuna 30 0 3 22 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Villarreal — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Mallorca - 11/08/2026 E. ÜnalEnes Ünal
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 2 2 0 4 — 0 7,8 2025-26 Bournemouth 1 0 0 — — 0 6,2 2024-25 Bournemouth 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Bournemouth 16 2 2 10 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Getafe 3 0 1 5 — 0 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Bournemouth - 11/08/2026 J. MojicaJohan Andrés Mojica Palacio
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 3 1 1 3 — 1 7,1 2025-26 Mallorca 35 0 4 29 — 6 1 6,7 2024-25 Mallorca 37 1 2 18 — 5 6,8 2024-25 Villarreal — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Osasuna — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Mallorca 33 0 3 22 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Osasuna 30 0 3 22 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Villarreal — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Mallorca - 05/08/2026 O. MangalaOrel Johnson Mangala
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 2 0 0 5 — 1 6,8 2026-27 Lyon 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Lyon 3 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2024-25 Everton 19 1 0 24 — 2 6,9 2024-25 Lyon 1 0 0 — — 0 6,3 2024-25 Nott'm Forest — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Nott'm Forest 20 1 0 23 — 6 6,7 2023-24 Lyon 8 2 0 11 — 0 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Lyon - 04/08/2026 O. LopezO. Lopez
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Mallorca U19 - 04/08/2026 S. SazonovSaba Sazonov
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 2 0 0 4 — 1 6,5 2026-27 Georgia 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Torino 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Torino 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Empoli 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Torino 12 0 0 10 — 2 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Torino - 28/07/2026 M. HamdouneMohamed Yassine Hamdoune
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Real Betis - 27/07/2026 JesúsJesús Martínez Girón
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Valladolid 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Valladolid 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Valladolid - 27/07/2026 M. HamdouneMohamed Yassine Hamdoune
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Real Betis - 22/07/2026 Ebrahima DrammehEbrahima Drammeh
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from La Canada U19 - 20/07/2026 Mady MacalouMady Macalou
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free from Getafe - 15/07/2026 Andrés GarcíaAndrés García Robledo
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 3 1 0 2 — 0 6,8 2025-26 Aston Villa 1 0 0 1 — 1 6,3 2024-25 Levante 21 3 3 15 — 3 7,0 2024-25 Alcorcon 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Levante 27 1 3 29 — 0 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Aston Villa - 07/07/2026 Francisco BurgosFrancisco Burgos
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free from Real Jaén - 07/07/2026 Ramón TerratsRamón Terrats Espacio
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 3 0 0 2 — 0 6,9 2025-26 Villarreal 5 0 0 2 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Espanol 2 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2024-25 Villarreal 11 0 1 13 — 1 7,1 2024-25 Getafe 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,9 2023-24 Villarreal 26 0 2 15 — 4 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Villarreal - 06/07/2026 J. ValouJean Yves Valou
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 1 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2025-26 Villarreal — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Villarreal - 06/07/2026 Ramón TerratsRamón Terrats Espacio
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 3 0 0 2 — 0 6,9 2025-26 Villarreal 5 0 0 2 — 0 6,6 2025-26 Espanol 2 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2024-25 Villarreal 11 0 1 13 — 1 7,1 2024-25 Getafe 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,9 2023-24 Villarreal 26 0 2 15 — 4 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Villarreal - 30/06/2026 S. BoselliJuan Sebastián Boselli Graf
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,3 2025-26 11 0 0 6 — 4 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from River Plate - 30/06/2026 Z. RomeroZaid Abner Romero
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 2 0 0 2 — 1 6,4 2025-26 Club Brugge 18 2 0 8 — 2 1 7,1 2025-26 Getafe 15 1 0 11 — 4 7,0 2024-25 Club Brugge 35 0 0 4 — 1 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Club Brugge KV - 30/06/2026 M. SatrianoMartín Adrián Satriano Costa
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 3 0 2 2 — 1 7,0 2025-26 Getafe 18 6 1 21 — 5 6,8 2025-26 Lyon 6 1 0 5 — 0 6,4 2025-26 Lens 2 0 0 3 — 0 6,0 2024-25 Lens 7 0 0 4 — 0 6,6 2024-25 Brest — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Inter 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Brest 33 4 4 18 — 4 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Lyon - 30/06/2026 Mario MartínMario Martín Rielves
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Getafe 2 0 0 3 — 0 6,3 2025-26 Real Madrid 6 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Getafe 2 1 0 1 — 0 7,3 2024-25 Real Madrid 33 0 1 50 — 8 3 6,6 2024-25 Valladolid 30 0 1 50 — 7 2 6,6 2023-24 Real Madrid 5 0 0 1 — 0 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Real Madrid
Departures 70
- 01/09/2026 Y. NeyouYvan Latour Neyou Noupa
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Volos NFC 1 0 0 2 — 1 6,7 2025-26 Getafe 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Getafe 31 1 1 33 — 14 6,9 2024-25 Leganes 30 1 1 33 — 14 6,9 2023-24 Getafe 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,8 2023-24 Leganes 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 St Etienne — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Volos NFC - 31/08/2026 Juan BerrocalJuan Berrocal González
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Malaga 2 0 0 — — 0 6,8 2025-26 Getafe — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Getafe 33 0 0 17 — 8 1 6,6 2024-25 Eibar 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Getafe 3 0 0 1 — 0 7,3 2023-24 Eibar 1 0 0 — — 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Malaga - 30/08/2026 Juan BerrocalJuan Berrocal González
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Malaga 2 0 0 — — 0 6,8 2025-26 Getafe — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Getafe 33 0 0 17 — 8 1 6,6 2024-25 Eibar 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Getafe 3 0 0 1 — 0 7,3 2023-24 Eibar 1 0 0 — — 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Malaga - 27/08/2026 Javi MuñozJavier Muñoz Jiménez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Almeria 7 2 3 10 — 2 7,0 2025-26 Getafe 3 0 0 — — 0 7,1 2024-25 Las Palmas 36 1 3 30 — 5 6,9 2023-24 Las Palmas 37 2 3 37 — 6 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Almeria - 26/08/2026 Javi MuñozJavier Muñoz Jiménez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Almeria 7 2 3 10 — 2 7,0 2025-26 Getafe 3 0 0 — — 0 7,1 2024-25 Las Palmas 36 1 3 30 — 5 6,9 2023-24 Las Palmas 37 2 3 37 — 6 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Almeria - 24/08/2026 Z. TassounteIsmael Bekhoucha Lemlal
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Getafe 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Getafe 11 0 0 3 — 2 6,3 2023-24 Lommel SK — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Extremadura 1924 - 23/08/2026 Z. TassounteIsmael Bekhoucha Lemlal
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Getafe 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Getafe 11 0 0 3 — 2 6,3 2023-24 Lommel SK — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Extremadura 1924 - 20/08/2026 M. AleksandrovM. Aleksandrov
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Veres Rivne - 19/08/2026 M. AleksandrovM. Aleksandrov
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Veres Rivne - 11/08/2026 Diego RicoDiego Rico Salguero
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Osasuna 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Getafe 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,2 2024-25 Getafe 33 0 3 38 — 9 1 7,0 2024-25 Sociedad 0 0 3 38 — 0 7,0 2023-24 Getafe 32 0 7 32 — 10 7,0 2023-24 Sociedad 0 0 7 32 — 0 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Osasuna - 10/08/2026 Diego RicoDiego Rico Salguero
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Osasuna 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Getafe 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,2 2024-25 Getafe 33 0 3 38 — 9 1 7,0 2024-25 Sociedad 0 0 3 38 — 0 7,0 2023-24 Getafe 32 0 7 32 — 10 7,0 2023-24 Sociedad 0 0 7 32 — 0 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Osasuna - 05/08/2026 Domingos DuarteDomingos de Sousa Coutinho Meneses Duar
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 34 1 1 32 — 12 6,7 2024-25 22 1 0 24 — 4 2 6,9 2023-24 15 0 0 8 — 5 2 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Sao Paulo - 04/08/2026 Domingos DuarteDomingos de Sousa Coutinho Meneses Duar
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 34 1 1 32 — 12 6,7 2024-25 22 1 0 24 — 4 2 6,9 2023-24 15 0 0 8 — 5 2 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Sao Paulo - 04/08/2026 Gorka RiveraGorka Rivera Alonso
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 2023-24 1 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Unionistas de Salamanca - 21/07/2026 CobaCoba Gomes da Costa
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Anderlecht 5 0 0 4 — 2 6,4 2025-26 Getafe 2 0 0 1 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Getafe 30 1 1 10 — 4 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Al Kholood - 20/07/2026 CobaCoba Gomes da Costa
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Anderlecht 5 0 0 4 — 2 6,4 2025-26 Getafe 2 0 0 1 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Getafe 30 1 1 10 — 4 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Al Kholood - 10/07/2026 PeterPeter Federico González Carmona
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Gornik Zabrze 2 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Valladolid 36 6 1 33 — 6 6,8 2025-26 Getafe 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Getafe 38 0 0 9 — 1 6,5 2024-25 Real Madrid — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Valencia — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Getafe 16 0 0 11 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Valencia 15 0 0 11 — 1 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Gornik Zabrze - 09/07/2026 PeterPeter Federico González Carmona
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Gornik Zabrze 2 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Valladolid 36 6 1 33 — 6 6,8 2025-26 Getafe 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Getafe 38 0 0 9 — 1 6,5 2024-25 Real Madrid — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 Valencia — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Getafe 16 0 0 11 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Valencia 15 0 0 11 — 1 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Gornik Zabrze - 05/07/2026 M. CuellarM. Cuellar
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer to Atlético Madrid II - 04/07/2026 D. CaceresD. Caceres
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Cordoba 4 0 0 4 — 1 6,5 2025-26 Getafe 3 0 0 4 — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Cordoba - 04/07/2026 M. CuellarM. Cuellar
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer to Atlético Madrid II - 03/07/2026 D. CaceresD. Caceres
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Cordoba 4 0 0 4 — 1 6,5 2025-26 Getafe 3 0 0 4 — 0 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Cordoba - 30/06/2026 Hugo SolozábalHugo Solozábal Granados
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Andorra 7 0 1 8 — 3 5,8 2025-26 Getafe 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,4 2024-25 Leganes 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Leganes 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to FC Andorra - 30/06/2026 Juan IglesiasJuan Antonio Iglesias Sánchez
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sevilla 9 1 0 8 — 3 6,9 2025-26 Getafe 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Getafe 37 0 1 45 — 4 6,9 2023-24 Getafe 23 0 2 16 — 4 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Sevilla - 30/06/2026 Luis MillaLuis Milla Manzanares
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Como 7 0 0 2 — 0 6,9 2025-26 Getafe 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Getafe 33 1 (1 pen.) 4 38 — 6 7,1 2023-24 Getafe 27 0 1 43 — 6 7,1 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Como
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 24/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- Ligue des Champions : les nouvelles images de la démonstration du PSG à Villarreal Foot Mercato · Sat 10:24
- Iñigo Pérez: “No tengo una presión añadida a la presión que tengo desde el día uno” AS · Fri 14:34
- LaLiga denuncia insultos a Oscar Puente y Pedro Sánchez en Getafe, Santander y Elche Marca · Fri 11:32
- Mort de Jesus de Miguel: quand une musique électro perturbe la minute de silence lors de Getafe-Brighton RMC Sport · Fri 07:52
- Un trio de leaders accompagne Monaco, la belle histoire de Lincoln Red Imps et Getafe à l'agonie : ce qu'il faut retenir de la soirée de Ligue Conférence L'Équipe · Thu 23:42
- Getafe - Brighton, en imágenes Mundo Deportivo · Thu 23:26
- 0-1. El Getafe sigue sin arrancar en Europa Mundo Deportivo · Thu 23:19
- El Brighton tortura al Getafe AS · Thu 23:04
- Getafe 1-0 Brighton: resumen, goles y resultado AS · Thu 23:01 · Reaction
- Yalcouye header secures narrow win for Brighton at Getafe Sky Sports · Thu 23:00
- Getafe 0 - 1 Brighton, en directo: resultado, resumen y goles | Conference League Mundo Deportivo · Thu 22:53
- El Brighton pone a prueba al imprevisible Getafe de Bordalás Mundo Deportivo · Thu 07:00
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Getafe 661 21N 132 LaLiga ♂ · Sun 21:00 Getafe
Ath Madrid 171 25N 582 LaLiga ♂ · Sun 17:00 Espanol
Getafe upcoming LaLiga ♂ · Sun 17:00 Getafe
Valencia upcoming LaLiga ♂ · Sun 17:00 Sociedad
Getafe upcoming LaLiga ♂ · Sun 17:00 Getafe
Levante upcoming LaLiga ♂ · Sun 17:00 Real Madrid
Getafe upcoming LaLiga ♂ · Sun 17:00 Elche
Getafe upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 01/11/2026 | Getafe – Sevilla | 3 – 1 |
| 25/10/2026 | Ath Bilbao – Getafe | 4 – 0 |
| 19/10/2026 | Getafe – Vallecano | 1 – 1 |
| 10/10/2026 | Barcelona – Getafe | 3 – 0 |
| 20/09/2026 | Getafe – Malaga | 1 – 0 |
| 17/09/2026 | Betis – Getafe | 1 – 0 |
| 13/09/2026 | Getafe – La Coruna | 1 – 1 |
| 07/09/2026 | Getafe – Celta | 1 – 1 |
| 31/08/2026 | Osasuna – Getafe | 1 – 0 |
| 23/08/2026 | Getafe – Santander | 1 – 0 |
| 15/08/2026 | Alaves – Getafe | 3 – 0 |
| 23/05/2026 | Getafe – Osasuna | 1 – 0 |
| 17/05/2026 | Elche – Getafe | 1 – 0 |
| 13/05/2026 | Getafe – Mallorca | 3 – 1 |
| 10/05/2026 | Oviedo – Getafe | 0 – 0 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Iván AzónIván Azón Monzón
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 23 | 5 | 4 | 337 | 1 | 1 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | D. DakonamDjené Dakonam Ortega
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 34 | 3 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | David SoriaDavid Soria Solís
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 32 | 3 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | M. SatrianoMartín Adrián Satriano Costa
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 3 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 | 2 | — | 1 | 7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Francho SerranoFrancho Serrano Gracia
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 3 | 3 | 248 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Ramón TerratsRamón Terrats Espacio
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 25 | 3 | 3 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,9 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | Kiko FemeníaFrancisco Femenía Far
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 34 | 3 | 2 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | J. MojicaJohan Andrés Mojica Palacio
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 33 | 3 | 2 | 202 | 1 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 | 7,1 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | Z. RomeroZaid Abner Romero
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. injured | Defender | 26 | 2 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,4 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | E. ÜnalEnes Ünal
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 28 | 2 | 2 | 169 | 2 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 7,8 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | O. MangalaOrel Johnson Mangala
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. injured | Midfielder | 27 | 2 | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,8 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | Andrés GarcíaAndrés García Robledo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 3 | 1 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,8 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Borja MayoralBorja Mayoral Moya
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 28 | 3 | 1 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 2 | 6,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Mario MartínMario Martín Rielves
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 2 | 1 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 6,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | DavinchiDavid Cordón Mancha
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 18 | 2 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | S. SazonovSaba Sazonov
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,5 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | J. ValouJean Yves Valou
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 20 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | N. GudeljNemanja Gudelj
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 34 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | A. AbqarAbdelkabir Abqar
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 5,7 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | Óscar LópezÓscar David López Raslan
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,6 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | Alberto RiscoAlberto Risco Alcántara
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 20 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | JoseluJosé Luis Pérez del Amo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,2 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | S. BoselliJuan Sebastián Boselli Graf
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,3 | substitute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | Curro BurgosFrancisco Burgos Barrionuevo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | Diego FerrerDiego Ferrer Martínez
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | Ebrahima DrammehEbrahima Drammeh
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 19 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | J. LetáčekJiří Letáček
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 26 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | JesúsJesús Martínez Girón
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | M. HamdouneMohamed Yassine Hamdoune
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | Moha AchrafMoha Achraf
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | Adrián RiquelmeAdrián Riquelme
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | Alvaro GutierrezAlvaro Gutierrez No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Midfielder | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Christantus UcheChristantus Ugonna Uche
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. injured | Midfielder | 22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Dani CarvajalDaniel Carvajal Ramos
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | Jorge BenitoJorge Benito de Valle Martín
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | Jorge MontesJorge Montes
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Mady MacalouMady Macalou No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Midfielder | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 11 league match(es) played this season
Head-to-head history
All Getafe matches against:
- Alaves
- Ath Bilbao
- Ath Madrid
- Barcelona
- Betis
- Celta
- Elche
- Espanol
- La Coruna
- Levante
- Malaga
- Osasuna
- Real Madrid
- Santander
- Sevilla
- Sociedad
- Valencia
- Vallecano
- Villarreal
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.