Eredivisie ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Utrecht
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
DVVND last 5 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 4 matches scoring 3 matches unbeaten at home
coming off a 2-4 defeat against Telstar · 2 W, 1 D, 2 L in the last 5 matches (8 scored, 12 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
12th after 11 matchday(s) · best 11th, worst 17th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Utrecht
Attack · 1,80 goal(s) per match (2,00 at home, 1,60 away) · 15,1 shots per match, 34% on target · failed to score in 11% of matches · penalties 1 scored · strongest spell: minute 76-90
Defence · 2,90 conceded per match (3,50 at home, 2,40 away) · clean sheet in 0% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 46-60 · 19 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 12,0 foul(s) per match · 1,2 offsides per match · 1,60 yellow(s) and 0,30 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 56 match(es))
Goalkeeper · V. Barkas · 29 save(s), 62% of shots on target saved · 2,57 conceded per 90 min · rating 5,9
Manager · Anthony Correia since 01/08/2026 · 1 club(s) managed since 2026
System: 3-4-3, défense à trois centraux · matchs ouverts : marque et encaisse beaucoup · marque surtout entre la 76e et la 90e minute (also 5-4-1 ×2, 4-3-3 ×1)
Form (API-Football): LLDLDWLWW
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Utrecht
- Injury A. Engwanda · Hamstring missed the last match 24/10/2026
- Injury A. Stepanov · Ankle missed the last match 24/10/2026
- Injury K. Paredes · Knee missed the last match 24/10/2026
- Injury M. Jonathans · Knee missed the last match 24/10/2026
- Injury N. Ohio · Knee missed the last match 24/10/2026
- Injury V. Jensen · Knee missed the last match 24/10/2026
Recorded on 23/10/2026; the official list comes with the line-up, one hour before the match.
Composition probable — 4-2-3-1What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 3,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Siebe Horemans| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 6,4 |
| 2025-26 | Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | Utrecht | 31 | 1 | 4 | 12 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Utrecht | — | 0 | 4 | 25 | — | — | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Matisse Didden| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | Utrecht | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2023-24 | Genk | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Utrecht | — | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | — | 6,5 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Nikolas Panagiotou| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 6,4 |
| 2026-27 | Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | Cyprus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Guus Offerhaus| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 2 | 4,5 |
| 2025-26 | Telstar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 7,5 |
| 2024-25 | Telstar | 36 | 1 | 3 | 38 | — | 5 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Telstar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Arthur Zagré| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 9 | 0 | 2 | 15 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Excelsior | 30 | 2 | 3 | 32 | — | 5 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | FC Sion | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Excelsior | 28 | 1 | 5 | 25 | — | 6 1 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | FC Sion | 12 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Niklas Brøndsted Vesterlund Nielsen| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 8 | — | 0 | 6,4 |
| 2025-26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Joris van Overeem| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Oualid Agougil| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | Ajax | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Davy van den Berg| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | — | 2 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Utrecht | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Luton | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Zwolle | 32 | 4 | 3 | 29 | — | 5 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Zwolle | 30 | 5 | 2 | 40 | — | 7 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Dani de Wit| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 9 | 2 | 1 | 15 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 | 7,4 |
| 2024-25 | Bochum | 33 | 2 | 1 | 24 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | AZ Alkmaar | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | AZ Alkmaar | 32 | 10 (1 pen.) | 3 | 68 | — | 7 1 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 9 starter(s) from the last match (24/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 43
- 10/09/2026 S. PadtSergio Vincenzo Roberto Padt
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 1 0 0 0 — 0 3,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Ludogorets - 05/09/2026 S. PadtSergio Vincenzo Roberto Padt
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 1 0 0 0 — 0 3,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Ludogorets - 01/09/2026 N. PanagiotouNikolas Panagiotou
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 5 0 0 8 — 2 6,4 2026-27 Omonia Nicosia 4 1 0 1 — 0 7,1 2026-27 Cyprus 1 0 0 1 — 0 7,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Omonia Nicosia - 31/08/2026 J. MedićJakov Medić
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 3 0 0 0 — 0 4,1 2025-26 Norwich 1 0 0 — — 1 6,5 2025-26 Ajax 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Bochum 33 1 0 10 — 2 6,8 2024-25 Ajax 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Ajax 6 1 0 2 — 1 6,7 2023-24 St Pauli 1 0 0 — — 0 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Norwich - 31/08/2026 N. AmrabatNoureddine Amrabat
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 1 0 0 1 — 0 3,4 2024-25 Hull 10 0 1 11 — 0 6,5 2024-25 AEK 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 AEK 1 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Wydad AC - 31/08/2026 N. PanagiotouNikolas Panagiotou
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 5 0 0 8 — 2 6,4 2026-27 Omonia Nicosia 4 1 0 1 — 0 7,1 2026-27 Cyprus 1 0 0 1 — 0 7,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Omonia Nicosia - 30/08/2026 N. AmrabatNoureddine Amrabat
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 1 0 0 1 — 0 3,4 2024-25 Hull 10 0 1 11 — 0 6,5 2024-25 AEK 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 AEK 1 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Wydad AC - 27/08/2026 S. van DuijnSem van Duijn
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 6 0 0 5 — 0 6,5 2026-27 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Telstar 2 0 0 3 — 0 6,6 2025-26 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from AZ Alkmaar - 19/08/2026 M. BroholmMarius Sivertsen Broholm
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 4 0 0 5 — 1 6,7 2025-26 Lille 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Lille - 19/07/2026 J. van OvereemJoris van Overeem
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 5 0 0 9 — 1 6,5 2025-26 Heerenveen 4 0 0 3 — 0 7,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Heerenveen - 18/07/2026 J. van OvereemJoris van Overeem
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 5 0 0 9 — 1 6,5 2025-26 Heerenveen 4 0 0 3 — 0 7,3 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Heerenveen - 10/07/2026 A. ZagréArthur Zagré
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 9 0 2 15 — 2 6,6 2025-26 Excelsior 1 0 0 2 — 0 6,9 2024-25 Excelsior 30 2 3 32 — 5 7,1 2024-25 FC Sion 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Excelsior 28 1 5 25 — 6 1 6,8 2023-24 FC Sion 12 0 0 — — 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Excelsior - 30/06/2026 F. PohlF. Pohl
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 2 0 0 3 — 1 4,2 2025-26 Leverkusen 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Bayer Leverkusen - 30/06/2026 Ángel AlarcónÁngel Alarcón Galiot
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 9 3 0 8 — 0 6,8 2025-26 Utrecht 14 3 3 4 — 0 7,1 2025-26 Porto 1 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Barcelona 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Barcelona 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from FC Porto - 30/06/2026 G. OfferhausGuus Offerhaus
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 5 0 0 6 — 2 4,5 2025-26 Telstar 5 2 0 2 — 1 7,5 2024-25 Telstar 36 1 3 38 — 5 6,9 2023-24 Telstar 2 0 0 3 — 0 7,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Telstar - 30/06/2026 J. SchuldesJ. Schuldes
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from RB Leipzig - 30/06/2026 K. ParedesKevin Alexander Paredes
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 3 0 0 2 — 0 6,8 2025-26 Wolfsburg 24 1 3 4 — 2 6,8 2024-25 Wolfsburg 5 0 1 1 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Wolfsburg 28 3 0 11 — 4 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from VfL Wolfsburg - 30/06/2026 E. C. OwenE. C. Owen
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 1 0 0 0 — 0 2,2 2025-26 Leverkusen 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Bayer Leverkusen - 29/06/2026 A. ZagréArthur Zagré
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 9 0 2 15 — 2 6,6 2025-26 Excelsior 1 0 0 2 — 0 6,9 2024-25 Excelsior 30 2 3 32 — 5 7,1 2024-25 FC Sion 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Excelsior 28 1 5 25 — 6 1 6,8 2023-24 FC Sion 12 0 0 — — 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Excelsior - 29/06/2026 D. van den BergDavy van den Berg
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 9 0 2 7 — 2 6,7 2025-26 Utrecht 3 0 0 1 — 1 6,5 2025-26 Luton 2 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2024-25 Zwolle 32 4 3 29 — 5 7,0 2023-24 Zwolle 30 5 2 40 — 7 7,1 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Luton - 29/06/2026 G. OfferhausGuus Offerhaus
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 5 0 0 6 — 2 4,5 2025-26 Telstar 5 2 0 2 — 1 7,5 2024-25 Telstar 36 1 3 38 — 5 6,9 2023-24 Telstar 2 0 0 3 — 0 7,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Telstar - 29/06/2026 Gustav Arcos SundqvistGustav Arcos Sundqvist
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Loan from Sparta Rotterdam - 29/06/2026 J. van de HaarJesse van de Haar
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Beveren 6 0 0 3 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Utrecht — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Utrecht 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from SK Beveren - 29/06/2026 M. JonathansMiliano Jonathans
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Excelsior 9 2 0 5 — 1 6,8 2025-26 Utrecht 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,9 2024-25 Utrecht 12 0 0 4 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Vitesse 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 2023-24 Vitesse 6 0 0 1 — 0 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Excelsior - 29/06/2026 N. Ogidi NwankwoNeville Ogidi Nwankwo
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Utrecht 3 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2026-27 Telstar 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Telstar 4 0 0 — — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Telstar
Departures 60
- 24/09/2026 L. EdhartLynden Edhart
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2024-25 — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Dila - 03/09/2026 C. BozdoğanCan Bozdoğan
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rizespor 2 0 1 — — 0 6,8 2025-26 Utrecht 2 0 0 4 — 0 7,3 2024-25 Utrecht 9 1 1 8 — 2 6,7 2023-24 Utrecht 33 3 1 31 — 4 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Rizespor - 02/09/2026 C. BozdoğanCan Bozdoğan
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Rizespor 2 0 1 — — 0 6,8 2025-26 Utrecht 2 0 0 4 — 0 7,3 2024-25 Utrecht 9 1 1 8 — 2 6,7 2023-24 Utrecht 33 3 1 31 — 4 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Rizespor - 02/09/2026 Zidane IqbalZidane Aamar Iqbal
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,8 2025-26 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,8 2024-25 23 1 0 9 — 3 7,0 2023-24 18 0 0 8 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Dundee Utd - 01/09/2026 Zidane IqbalZidane Aamar Iqbal
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,8 2025-26 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,8 2024-25 23 1 0 9 — 3 7,0 2023-24 18 0 0 8 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Dundee Utd - 31/08/2026 M. BrouwerMichael Brouwer
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sparta Rotterdam 5 0 0 0 — 0 6,1 2026-27 Utrecht 1 0 0 — — 0 6,6 2025-26 Utrecht 1 0 0 — — 0 7,3 2024-25 Utrecht 33 0 0 — — 0 7,2 2024-25 Heracles — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Heracles 34 0 1 — — 0 7,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Sparta Rotterdam - 30/08/2026 M. BrouwerMichael Brouwer
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sparta Rotterdam 5 0 0 0 — 0 6,1 2026-27 Utrecht 1 0 0 — — 0 6,6 2025-26 Utrecht 1 0 0 — — 0 7,3 2024-25 Utrecht 33 0 0 — — 0 7,2 2024-25 Heracles — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Heracles 34 0 1 — — 0 7,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Sparta Rotterdam - 29/08/2026 D. MinDavid Min
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Bielefeld 4 0 0 6 — 1 6,4 2026-27 Arminia Bielefeld 3 0 0 6 — 0 6,4 2026-27 Utrecht 2 0 0 4 — 0 6,5 2025-26 Utrecht 8 0 0 5 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Utrecht 34 3 0 26 — 2 6,7 2023-24 Waalwijk 29 10 (1 pen.) 1 21 — 3 7,0 2023-24 Utrecht — 0 (1 pen.) 1 21 — — 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Arminia Bielefeld - 21/08/2026 M. EerdhuijzenMike Eerdhuijzen
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Mechelen 5 0 0 4 — 1 7,1 2026-27 Utrecht 2 0 0 3 — 0 6,2 2025-26 Utrecht 1 0 0 2 — 0 7,6 2024-25 Utrecht 32 1 0 17 — 7 1 7,2 2024-25 Sparta Rotterdam 32 1 0 17 — 7 1 7,2 2023-24 Sparta Rotterdam 20 1 0 9 — 1 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to KV Mechelen - 20/08/2026 M. EerdhuijzenMike Eerdhuijzen
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Mechelen 5 0 0 4 — 1 7,1 2026-27 Utrecht 2 0 0 3 — 0 6,2 2025-26 Utrecht 1 0 0 2 — 0 7,6 2024-25 Utrecht 32 1 0 17 — 7 1 7,2 2024-25 Sparta Rotterdam 32 1 0 17 — 7 1 7,2 2023-24 Sparta Rotterdam 20 1 0 9 — 1 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to KV Mechelen - 17/08/2026 Emeka AdeileEmeka Adeile
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 2 0 0 1 — 0 5,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Burton Albion - 30/07/2026 R. El ArguiouiRafik El Arguioui
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Cambuur 9 4 0 9 — 1 7,1 2025-26 Utrecht 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Utrecht 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Cambuur - 26/07/2026 Miguel RodríguezMiguel Rodríguez Vidal
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Alaves 3 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Utrecht 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,8 2024-25 Utrecht 22 7 3 17 — 5 7,2 2024-25 Celta — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Celta 15 0 0 16 — 2 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Alaves - 25/07/2026 Miguel RodríguezMiguel Rodríguez Vidal
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Alaves 3 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Utrecht 2 0 0 1 — 0 6,8 2024-25 Utrecht 22 7 3 17 — 5 7,2 2024-25 Celta — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Celta 15 0 0 16 — 2 6,4 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Alaves - 21/07/2026 S. El KarouaniSouffian El Karouani
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Benfica 2 0 1 2 — 1 7,0 2025-26 Utrecht 2 0 0 4 — 2 7,1 2024-25 Utrecht 34 2 8 43 — 3 7,3 2023-24 Utrecht 31 0 3 32 — 5 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Al-Qadisiyah FC - 20/07/2026 E. DemircanEmirhan Demircan
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Telstar 6 0 0 3 — 0 6,7 2025-26 Utrecht 1 1 0 1 — 0 7,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Telstar - 20/07/2026 S. El KarouaniSouffian El Karouani
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Benfica 2 0 1 2 — 1 7,0 2025-26 Utrecht 2 0 0 4 — 2 7,1 2024-25 Utrecht 34 2 8 43 — 3 7,3 2023-24 Utrecht 31 0 3 32 — 5 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Al-Qadisiyah FC - 16/07/2026 N. ViereckNeal Roëll Viereck
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Tenerife 2 0 0 2 — 0 4,4 2025-26 Utrecht 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Tenerife - 05/07/2026 S. HallerSébastien Romain Teddy Haller
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Utrecht 1 0 0 1 — 1 6,9 2024-25 Utrecht 16 4 1 19 — 0 7,1 2024-25 Leganes 8 0 0 4 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Dortmund 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Dortmund 14 0 1 8 — 2 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Sanfrecce Hiroshima - 30/06/2026 Gustav Arcos SundqvistGustav Arcos Sundqvist
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer to Sparta Rotterdam II - 30/06/2026 J. van de HaarJesse van de Haar
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Beveren 6 0 0 3 — 0 6,5 2024-25 Utrecht — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Utrecht 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Waalwijk - 30/06/2026 M. van der HoornMike Adrianus Wilhelmus van der Hoorn
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 2 0 0 2 — 0 6,3 2024-25 31 3 2 23 — 6 7,2 2023-24 22 1 0 26 — 5 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to AEK Larnaca - 30/06/2026 N. ViergeverNick Viergever
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Zwolle 9 1 0 5 — 0 6,5 2025-26 Utrecht 1 0 0 1 — 0 6,3 2024-25 Utrecht 33 3 1 19 — 2 1 7,0 2023-24 Utrecht 27 2 0 12 — 2 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to PEC Zwolle - 30/06/2026 S. El KarouaniSouffian El Karouani
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Benfica 2 0 1 2 — 1 7,0 2025-26 Utrecht 2 0 0 4 — 2 7,1 2024-25 Utrecht 34 2 8 43 — 3 7,3 2023-24 Utrecht 31 0 3 32 — 5 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Al-Qadisiyah FC - 30/06/2026 T. de GraaffTom de Graaff
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Zwolle 0 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Utrecht 5 0 0 — — 0 7,2 2025-26 Zwolle 2 0 0 — — 0 6,6 2024-25 Utrecht 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Ajax 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to PEC Zwolle
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 24/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- Caixotes do lixo a voar e muita confusão: vitória do Utrecht na Taça da Holanda termina da pior maneira Record · Fri 09:21
- Live hören: VfB Stuttgart gegen Jong FC Utrecht - Bundesliga Sportschau · Fri 19:15
- Ángel Alarcón: doblete de auténtico crack Mundo Deportivo · Mon 08:01
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Nijmegen 391 25N 362 Eredivisie ♂ · Sat 17:45 Utrecht
Cambuur 501 22N 282 Eredivisie ♂ · Sun 11:15 Den Haag
Utrecht upcoming Eredivisie ♂ · Sun 13:30 Ajax
Utrecht upcoming Eredivisie ♂ · Sat 15:30 Utrecht
For Sittard upcoming Eredivisie ♂ · Sat 20:00 Utrecht
Heerenveen upcoming Eredivisie ♂ · Sat 17:45 Zwolle
Utrecht upcoming Eredivisie ♂ · Sun 11:15 Utrecht
Twente upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 01/11/2026 | Telstar – Utrecht | 4 – 2 |
| 24/10/2026 | Utrecht – Zwolle | 1 – 1 |
| 18/10/2026 | Twente – Utrecht | 1 – 2 |
| 11/10/2026 | Utrecht – Willem II | 3 – 1 |
| 20/09/2026 | Feyenoord – Utrecht | 5 – 0 |
| 13/09/2026 | Excelsior – Utrecht | 1 – 2 |
| 08/09/2026 | Utrecht – Go Ahead Eagles | 3 – 3 |
| 30/08/2026 | Utrecht – PSV Eindhoven | 1 – 6 |
| 22/08/2026 | Sparta Rotterdam – Utrecht | 3 – 3 |
| 15/08/2026 | Utrecht – AZ Alkmaar | 1 – 4 |
| 09/08/2026 | Groningen – Utrecht | 2 – 1 |
| 17/05/2026 | Utrecht – For Sittard | 2 – 0 |
| 10/05/2026 | Ajax – Utrecht | 1 – 2 |
| 02/05/2026 | Utrecht – NAC Breda | 2 – 0 |
| 26/04/2026 | Excelsior – Utrecht | 5 – 0 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | D. de WitDani de Wit
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 27 | 9 | 9 | 775 | 2 | 1 | 15 | — | 2 | 6,8 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | A. ZagréArthur Zagré
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 9 | 9 | 742 | 0 | 2 | 15 | — | 2 | 6,6 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | S. HoremansSiebe Horemans
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 27 | 9 | 9 | 725 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 6,4 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Ángel AlarcónÁngel Alarcón Galiot
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 22 | 9 | 8 | 592 | 3 | 0 | 8 | — | 0 | 6,8 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | N. VesterlundNiklas Brøndsted Vesterlund Nielsen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 8 | 8 | 655 | 0 | 2 | 8 | — | 0 | 6,4 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Y. CathlineYoann Cathline
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 23 | 9 | 7 | 564 | 2 | 2 | 8 | — | 1 | 7 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | V. BarkasVasilis Cornelius Barkas
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 31 | 7 | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 5,9 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | M. DiddenMatisse Didden
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 7 | 6 | 564 | 2 | 0 | 12 | — | 0 | 6,7 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Artem StepanovArtem Stepanov
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. injured | Forward | 18 | 6 | 6 | 436 | 5 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 7 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | D. van den BergDavy van den Berg
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 25 | 9 | 5 | 463 | 0 | 2 | 7 | — | 2 | 6,7 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | N. PanagiotouNikolas Panagiotou
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 25 | 5 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 2 | 6,4 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | J. van OvereemJoris van Overeem
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 31 | 5 | 3 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 | 6,5 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | G. OfferhausGuus Offerhaus
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 5 | 3 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 2 | 4,5 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | A. BlakeAdrian Blake
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | 9 | 2 | 276 | 2 | 1 | 8 | — | 0 | 6,9 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | N. Ogidi NwankwoNeville Ogidi Nwankwo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | O. AgougilOualid Agougil
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 20 | 2 | 2 | 149 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | 7 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | F. PohlF. Pohl
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 18 | 2 | 2 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 4,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | M. BroholmMarius Sivertsen Broholm
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | 4 | 1 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,7 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | S. PadtSergio Vincenzo Roberto Padt
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 35 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 3,9 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | S. van DuijnSem van Duijn
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 21 | 6 | 0 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 6,5 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | K. ParedesKevin Alexander Paredes
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. injured | Midfielder | 22 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,8 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | P. KloosterboerPer Kloosterboer
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 20 | 3 | 0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 4,6 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | J. MedićJakov Medić
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 27 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 4,1 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | N. AmrabatNoureddine Amrabat
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 38 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 3,4 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | E. C. OwenE. C. Owen
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 18 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 2,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | K. GadellaaKevin Gadellaa
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | M. EppinkMees Eppink
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | J. SchuldesJ. Schuldes
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Viggo PlantingaViggo Plantinga
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | A. EngwandaAlonzo Tim Engwanda-Ongena
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. injured | Midfielder | 22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 11 league match(es) played this season
Left during the season 5
Players who played for Utrecht this season and are no longer in the squad: the numbers they made here stay here; those for the new club are on its page.
| Player | Position | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N. Nwankwo | Defender | 0 | 0 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 6,0 |
| M. Eerdhuijzen | Defender | 2 | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 6,2 |
| M. Brouwer | Goalkeeper | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
| D. Min | Forward | 2 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
| Zidane Iqbal | Midfielder | 2 | 0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Head-to-head history
All Utrecht matches against:
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- Den Haag
- Excelsior
- Feyenoord
- For Sittard
- Go Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Nijmegen
- PSV Eindhoven
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Telstar
- Twente
- Willem II
- Zwolle
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.