Ligue des Champions ♂ · Wed 04 Nov 2026 · 21:00
Lens – Como
How recent the information is 5 to check
- Prediction computed : on 04/11/2026 to check
- Lens squad : on 23/10/2026 to check
- Lens absentees : on 25/10/2026 to check
- Como squad : on 23/10/2026 to check
- Como absentees : on 25/10/2026 to check
Some information is dated: check it against the clubs' announcements before betting.
ProbabilitiesWhat's this?
Trois pourcentages : la chance que l'équipe à domicile gagne (1), qu'il y ait match nul (N), que l'équipe à l'extérieur gagne (2). Ils font 100 % à eux trois. 48 % pour le « 1 » veut dire : si ce match se jouait cent fois, l'équipe à domicile en gagnerait environ 48. Ce sont des estimations, pas des certitudes, et jamais un conseil de pari.
What's this?
most likely outcome: away win · confidence low (lowered from “medium”: split views) What's this?
Reading: out of 10 matches like this one, Como would win about 5 and fail to win the other 5.
Two views 1 · N · 2 What's this?
⚠ Split views: the market and our model do not pick the same favourite. Open match, be careful.
Source: cotes du marché · computed on 04/11/2026. No odds here: odds and signals are in the account area.
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
Lens VDD from oldest to most recent
| 10/09/2026 | away | Slavia Praha Ligue des Champions ♂ | 3 – 2 | V |
| 13/10/2026 | home | Sp Lisbon Ligue des Champions ♂ | 0 – 2 | D |
| 21/10/2026 | away | Club Brugge Ligue des Champions ♂ | 0 – 3 | D |
Como VDV from oldest to most recent
| 10/09/2026 | home | RB Leipzig Ligue des Champions ♂ | 4 – 1 | V |
| 14/10/2026 | away | Feyenoord Ligue des Champions ♂ | 2 – 3 | D |
| 21/10/2026 | home | Man United Ligue des Champions ♂ | 4 – 1 | V |
All competitions combined; the head-to-head below keeps only direct meetings, from most recent to oldest.
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
Lens 2 defeats in a row 2 matches without scoring
coming off a 0-3 defeat against Club Brugge · 1 W, 0 D, 2 L in the last 3 matches (3 scored, 7 conceded)
Como no streak (two identical results in a row)
coming off a 4-1 win against Man United · 2 W, 0 D, 1 L in the last 3 matches (10 scored, 5 conceded)
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Lens
Attack · 2,00 goal(s) per match (2,30 at home, 1,80 away) · 22,0 shots per match, 32% on target · failed to score in 14% of matches · penalties 3 scored · strongest spell: minute 46-60
Defence · 1,60 conceded per match (1,30 at home, 1,80 away) · clean sheet in 0% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 31-45 · 14 yellow(s), 2 red(s)
Discipline · 8,7 foul(s) per match · 0,3 offsides per match · 1,70 yellow(s) and 0,00 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 3 match(es))
Goalkeeper · R. Risser rotation · 6 save(s), 100% of shots on target saved · 0,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 8,9
Manager · Yannick Cahuzac since 01/09/2026 · 1 club(s) managed since 2026
System: 3-4-2-1, défense à trois centraux · matchs ouverts : marque et encaisse beaucoup · marque surtout entre la 46e et la 60e minute
Form (API-Football): WLLDLWW
Como
Attack · 1,70 goal(s) per match (1,00 at home, 2,00 away) · 12,0 shots per match, 53% on target · failed to score in 29% of matches · penalties 0 scored · strongest spell: minute 16-30
Defence · 1,00 conceded per match (0,50 at home, 1,20 away) · clean sheet in 14% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 16-30 · 9 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 12,3 foul(s) per match · 2,3 offsides per match · 2,00 yellow(s) and 0,00 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 3 match(es))
Goalkeeper · J. Butez · 15 save(s), 71% of shots on target saved · 1,00 conceded per 90 min · rating 7,1
Manager · Cesc Fàbregas since 01/07/2024 · 1 club(s) managed since 2023
System: 4-2-3-1, un seul avant-centre · bloc bas et solide, peu de buts encaissés · marque surtout entre la 16e et la 30e minute (also 4-1-4-1 ×1)
Form (API-Football): DWWWLDW
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Lens
- Injury A. Sima · Muscle injury missed the last match 24/10/2026
- Injury I. Ganiou · Knee missed the last match 24/10/2026
- Injury J. Gradit · Muscle injury missed the last match 24/10/2026
- Injury M. Nawrocki · Knee missed the last match 24/10/2026
- Injury O. Edouard · Injury missed the last match 24/10/2026
Recorded on 23/10/2026; the official list comes with the line-up, one hour before the match.
Reported by the press and cross-checked (several outlets, or missing from the last team sheet):
- Unavailable F. Ivanović · according to L'Équipe, Foot Mercato
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: M. Udol (Red card), I. Jourdren (Off the roster), M. Diarra (Off the roster), J. Chavez (Manager's decision)
Como
- Injury A. Diao · Thigh missed the last match 27/10/2026
- Injury J. Rodriguez · Injury missed the last match 27/10/2026
- Injury M. Kean · Leg missed the last match 27/10/2026
- Injury M. Liberali · Leg missed the last match 27/10/2026
- Injury T. Chalobah · Injury missed the last match 27/10/2026
Recorded on 23/10/2026; the official list comes with the line-up, one hour before the match.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: A. Lahdo (Off the roster), E. Goldaniga (Off the roster), J. Addai (Off the roster), W. Kambwala (Off the roster)
RefereeWhat's this?
Ce que l'arbitre siffle en moyenne par match cette saison : fautes, hors-jeu (signalés par ses assistants), cartons jaunes et rouges, penaltys. Comparé aux fautes que les deux équipes commettent d'habitude, cela dit si le match risque d'être haché. Un arbitre n'est jamais une cause de résultat, mais une équipe fautive souffre davantage avec un arbitre sévère.
What's this?
Referee : Rohit Saggi 12 match(es) this season
Assistants: Anders Olav Dale, Ole Andreas Haukåsen · Fourth official: Marius Hansen Grøtta · VAR: Robert Schröder (assistant VAR: Bastian Dankert) · official appointment (uefa.com)
27,3 fouls whistled per match · 2,8 offsides · 5,00 yellow(s) and 0,27 red(s) per match · 2 penalty(ies) awarded (statistics on 10 match(es))
Lens: 8,7 foul(s) per match · Como: 12,3.
This referee whistles more fouls (27,3 per match) than the two teams usually commit (21,0): a stop-start match in prospect, especially for Como, the more foul-prone team.
Disciplinary riskWhat's this?
Pour chaque titulaire probable : fautes, cartons jaunes et hors-jeu par 90 minutes cette saison (avec peu de minutes jouées, le taux est rapproché de la moyenne de son poste). L'arbitre est comparé à la moyenne de sa compétition : un arbitre qui siffle 15 % de fautes de plus fait monter les fautes attendues d'autant. Risque de carton : moitié le taux de cartons du joueur, moitié ses fautes multipliées par le nombre de cartons que l'arbitre donne par faute ; c'est la probabilité d'au moins un jaune s'il joue tout le match. Hors-jeu : attaquants, additionnés match par match. Une estimation, pas une certitude.
What's this?
Expected fouls: 13,7 for Lens, 11,6 for Como · Expected yellow cards: 4,3 · Expected offsides: 2,5
Referee: +13 % fouls whistled and +22 % cards compared with the competition average (12 match(es) this season).
Most at risk of a yellow card
| Player | Team | Fouls / 90 min | Yellows / 90 min | Risk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M. BaturinaMartin Baturina
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Como | 1,11 | 0,36 | 28 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
S. BaidooSamson Baidoo
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Lens | 1,13 | 0,32 | 27 % |
Forwards most often offside: T. DouvikasAnastasios Douvikas M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Como 7 3 0 4 — 0 6,9 2026-27 Greece 2 1 0 0 — 0 4,6 2025-26 Como 1 1 0 — — 0 7,3 2024-25 Celta 22 3 1 10 — 2 6,6 2024-25 Como 14 2 2 13 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Celta 35 7 1 18 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Utrecht 2 0 0 5 — 0 7,0 Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Lens 1 1 0 1 — 0 8,0 2025-26 Lens 4 3 (1 pen.) 4 2 — 0 8,3 2024-25 Udinese 25 8 (1 pen.) 3 10 — 0 7,2 2023-24 Udinese 29 5 (1 pen.) 3 14 — 4 6,9
Estimate based on the probable line-up and this season's statistics: rates per 90 minutes for each starter (pulled towards the positional average when they have played little), set against the referee's strictness. Not an official forecast.
Likely scorersWhat's this?
La probabilité que chaque joueur marque au moins un but dans ce match. On part des buts attendus de son équipe, qu'on répartit selon les buts qu'il a déjà marqués, son poste et son temps de jeu, puis on tient compte de ses chances de jouer. 45 % pour un attaquant = un peu moins d'une fois sur deux. Les blessés et les gardiens n'y figurent pas.
What's this?
Lens
| Player | Scores | Goals | Assists | Goals / 90 min | Plays | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 F. ThauvinFlorian Tristán Mariano Thauvin
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 16 % | 1 | 0 | 1,20 | 43 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 J. KadileJunior Morau Kadile
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 9 % | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 T. HazardThorgan Ganael Francis Hazard
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 7 % | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 F. IvanovićFranjo Ivanović
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 5 % | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 M. UdolMatthieu Udol
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 4 % | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 43 % |
Como
| Player | Scores | Goals | Assists | Goals / 90 min | Plays | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 T. DouvikasAnastasios Douvikas
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 37 % | 3 | 0 | 0,54 | 100 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 M. BaturinaMartin Baturina
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 25 % | 2 | 1 | 0,64 | 100 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 N. PazNicolás Paz Martínez
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 25 % | 2 | 2 | 0,32 | 100 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 Jacobo Ramón NaverosJacobo Ramón Naveros
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 12 % | 1 | 0 | 0,15 | 100 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 KaikiKaiki Bruno da Silva
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | 9 % | 1 | 0 | 0,36 | 72 % |
Probability that a player scores at least one goal: his team's expected goals (model) split by his share of the season's goals, his position and his playing time, then weighted by his probability of playing. Statistics, not advice.
Probable line-upsWhat's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
Lens — 3-4-2-1
Manager : Yannick Cahuzac since 01/09/2026 · recorded on 23/10/2026
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lens | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 8,9 |
| 2026-27 | France | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Red Star | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 3 | 7,1 |
| 2024-25 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Dijon | 30 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
| 2023-24 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jean-Clair Dimitri Roger Todibo| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lens | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | West Ham | 23 | 0 | 1 | 8 | — | 5 1 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Nice | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | West Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Nice | 30 | 0 | 2 | 25 | — | 2 1 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Saud Abdullah Salem Abdulhamid| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 33 | 3 | 4 | 54 | — | 5 | 7,3 |
| 2025-26 | Roma | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Roma | 31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Samson Baidoo| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 6,1 |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2025-26 | Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Salzburg | 30 | 0 | 0 | 19 | — | 5 1 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Salzburg | 22 | 2 | 1 | 6 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Matthieu Udol| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Metz | 32 | 4 | 7 | 42 | — | 6 | 7,5 |
| 2023-24 | Metz | 30 | 3 | 4 | 35 | — | 5 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Michaël Bruno Dominique Cuisance| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Hertha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2024-25 | Hertha | 32 | 6 (2 pen.) | 7 | 48 | — | 6 | 7,3 |
| 2023-24 | Osnabruck | 25 | 3 (3 pen.) | 1 | 28 | — | 8 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Hertha | — | 0 (3 pen.) | 1 | 28 | — | — | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Venezia | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ruben Aguilar| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lens | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2024-25 | Lens | 19 | 1 | 2 | 14 | — | 4 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Lens | 25 | 1 | 3 | 20 | — | 3 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Amadou Haidara| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lens | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | RB Leipzig | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024-25 | RB Leipzig | 30 | 0 | 1 | 23 | — | 7 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | RB Leipzig | 21 | 2 | 1 | 14 | — | 5 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Thorgan Ganael Francis Hazard| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lens | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 5,4 |
| 2025-26 | Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | Anderlecht | 18 | 1 | 3 | 19 | — | 2 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Anderlecht | 18 | 1 | 3 | 19 | — | 2 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,2 |
| 2023-24 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Yacine Titraoui| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lens | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Charleroi | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 1 | — |
| 2024-25 | Charleroi | 28 | 2 | 1 | 31 | — | 3 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Florian Tristán Mariano Thauvin| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 8,0 |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 4 | 3 (1 pen.) | 4 | 2 | — | 0 | 8,3 |
| 2024-25 | Udinese | 25 | 8 (1 pen.) | 3 | 10 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Udinese | 29 | 5 (1 pen.) | 3 | 14 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 9 starter(s) from the last match (24/10/2026) kept.
Como — 4-2-3-1
Manager : Cesc Fàbregas since 01/07/2024 · recorded on 23/10/2026
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0,0 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Como | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Antwerp | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Antwerp | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Yan Bueno Couto| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Dortmund | 20 | 2 | 3 | 20 | — | 4 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Dortmund | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12 | — | 5 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Girona | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 34 | 1 | 8 | 35 | — | 8 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Kaiki Bruno da Silva| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 7,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Marc Oliver Kempf| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2024-25 | Como | 32 | 0 | 0 | 21 | — | 6 1 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Hertha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Hertha | 23 | 4 | 0 | 20 | — | 3 1 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Willy Kambwala Ndengushi| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 1 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Lucas da Cunha| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 3,5 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 18 | 2 | 2 | 10 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Como | 38 | 3 | 2 | 21 | — | 4 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | Como | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | — | 7 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Martin Baturina| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2026-27 | Croatia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 21 | 5 (1 pen.) | 4 | 11 | — | 0 | 7,4 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Máximo Perrone| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2024-25 | Como | 26 | 0 | 3 | 26 | — | 6 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Las Palmas | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 29 | 0 | 0 | 27 | — | 6 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Maxence Caqueret| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Como | 18 | 2 | 3 | 17 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Lyon | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Lyon | 34 | 1 | 4 | 34 | — | 1 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Samuele Ricci| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2026-27 | Milan | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2026-27 | Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Milan | 35 | 1 | 1 | 38 | — | 8 1 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Milan | 35 | 1 | 1 | 38 | — | 8 1 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Torino | 34 | 1 | 1 | 38 | — | 8 1 | 6,9 |
| 2023-24 | Torino | 32 | 1 | 2 | 37 | — | 7 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Anastasios Douvikas| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Como | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | Greece | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 4,6 |
| 2025-26 | Como | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 7,3 |
| 2024-25 | Celta | 22 | 3 | 1 | 10 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2024-25 | Como | 14 | 2 | 2 | 13 | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Celta | 35 | 7 | 1 | 18 | — | 2 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 11 starter(s) from the last match (24/10/2026) kept.
Head to headWhat's this?
Les dernières confrontations directes entre ces deux équipes, de la plus récente à la plus ancienne. Utile pour l'ambiance, moins pour prévoir : les effectifs changent d'une saison à l'autre.
What's this?
No recent meeting in the data.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
After the match
- Cesc Fabregas encore sous le choc après le 9-1 infligé à Lens Foot Mercato · Fri 09:11
- 9-1: "Ils vont traîner ça toute leur vie", le terrible constat de Rothen sur l'humiliation des Lensois "qui résonne dans l'Europe entière" RMC Sport · Thu 19:10
- Lens après la claque historique du 9-1 : un vestiaire sonné, des questions et déjà l’urgence de rebondir RMC Sport · Thu 18:24
- Lens humilié 9-1: cette stat lunaire qui place le foot français aux côtés d'Andorre et Saint-Marin RMC Sport · Thu 16:24
- Ligue des champions: stats terribles, calendrier corsé... pourquoi le cauchemar des Lensois n'est peut-être pas fini RMC Sport · Thu 15:54
- Il pensait être hors antenne: quand Bertrand Latour évoque son pari gagnant sur le nombre de buts encaissés par Lens RMC Sport · Thu 15:01 · Reaction
- « Comosutra », « Epicomo », « Le show Fabregas » : la démonstration de Côme à Lens en Ligue des champions saluée par la presse italienne L'Équipe · Thu 14:26
- Como 1907 - eine Erfolgsgeschichte nach Disney-Vorbild Sportschau · Thu 13:44
- Se pensant hors antenne, le journaliste de Canal+ Bertrand Latour évoque son pari osé sur le match de Ligue des champions entre Lens et Côme L'Équipe · Thu 13:21
- Huit matches et un bilan déjà décevant : Yannick Cahuzac fait moins bien que ses prédécesseurs sur le banc de Lens L'Équipe · Thu 12:03
- Comment Lens a-t-il pu être aussi nul, et de plus en plus nul ? L'Équipe · Thu 11:43
- Lens: le bilan très mitigé de Cahuzac depuis sa prise de pouvoir chez les Sang et Or RMC Sport · Thu 09:33
- L’échange moqueur entre Laure Boulleau et Bertrand Latour sur Lens en direct sur Canal+ Foot Mercato · Thu 09:27
- Cesc Fabregas en rajoute une couche sur le RC Lens : « tout s’est déroulé comme prévu » Foot Mercato · Thu 08:25
- Lens-Côme: le geste émouvant de Nico Paz qui a dédié son but à Jesus de Miguel RMC Sport · Thu 08:12
- Il Como è un’orchestra sinfonica Corriere dello Sport · Thu 08:03
- Lens-Côme: "Toppmöller a été viré pour moins que ça", les supporters lensois désabusés après la débâche historique RMC Sport · Thu 07:42
- Saggi impreciso, Caqueret-petto lo salva il Var: la moviola di Lens-Como Corriere dello Sport · Thu 07:42 · Refereeing
- "Ridicules", "humiliés", la presse française accable Lens après sa déroute historique contre Côme RMC Sport · Thu 06:50
- "Cette attitude est inacceptable", Samuel Umtiti accuse les Lensois d'avoir lâché le match contre Côme RMC Sport · Thu 06:04
- "Notre règle, c'est d'être bidon en Coupe d'Europe": pour Riolo, le naufrage de Lens contre Côme illustre le "déclassement terrible" du foot français RMC Sport · Thu 00:34
- Côme est devenue contre Lens la première équipe à compter onze joueurs décisifs lors d'un match de Ligue des champions L'Équipe · Thu 00:20
- Lens-Côme: Cahuzac reconnaît "un sentiment d'humiliation" après le naufrage des Sang et Or RMC Sport · Wed 23:57
- Les notes de Lens-Côme : les cancres lensois, le maître Nico Paz L'Équipe · Wed 23:57
- Como Calcio schreibt Geschichte: 9:1-Rekordsieg bei RC Lens Sportschau · Wed 23:55
- Lens-Côme: "Tous les joueurs sont choqués", Aguilar raconte la détresse des Sang et Or après le 9-1 RMC Sport · Wed 23:54
- Lens 1-9 Côme : “On a été humiliés… à nous de relever la tête et de faire preuve de fierté”, lance Cahuzac RMC Sport · Wed 23:51 · Reaction
- Yannick Cahuzac après la défaite historique de Lens contre Côme en Ligue des champions : « On a été humiliés » L'Équipe · Wed 23:48 · Reaction
- Lens-Côme : le résumé de la déroute historique des Sang et Or en Ligue des champions Le Monde · Wed 23:47
- RC Lens : la réaction tant attendue de Yannick Cahuzac après la gifle contre Côme Foot Mercato · Wed 23:41 · Reaction
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
TV broadcastWhat's this?
Où regarder le match, dans ton pays d'abord, puis dans les autres pays d'Europe : le pays de la compétition (la ligue y attribue ses droits) et ceux que le site sert. Quand la ligue a déjà annoncé la chaîne, elle est affichée telle quelle ; sinon on montre qui détient les droits de la compétition cette saison, c'est-à-dire les chaînes possibles. Les droits sont renseignés par le site à partir des attributions publiées par les ligues, à vérifier auprès de la chaîne le jour du match.
What's this?
No known channel for Espagne.
| Elsewhere in Europe | Channel |
|---|---|
| France | Canal+ season rights |