Ligue des Champions ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Slavia Praha
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
DDN last 3 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 3 matches without a win
coming off a 2-2 draw against Fenerbahce · 0 W, 1 D, 2 L in the last 3 matches (4 scored, 7 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
78th after 3 matchday(s) · best 77th, worst 83th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Slavia Praha
Attack · 1,33 goal(s) per match · 16,7 shots per match, 34% on target
Defence · 2,33 conceded per match
Discipline · 12,3 foul(s) per match · 2,7 offsides per match · 1,00 yellow(s) and 0,30 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 3 match(es))
Goalkeeper · J. Markovič · 19 save(s), 76% of shots on target saved · 0,54 conceded per 90 min · rating 7,1
Manager · Jindrich Trpisovsky since 01/07/2025 · 1 club(s) managed since 2025
System: équilibre entre attaque et défense
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Slavia Praha
No known absentee as of 23/10/2026.
Missing from the previous match, not necessarily this one: M. Konecny (Red card), A. Ouanda (Injury), D. Jurasek (Thigh), E. Pitak (Health problems), H. Kante (Off the roster), I. Ogbu (Achilles tendon), I. Schranz (Health problems), O. Kolar (Off the roster), P. Kacor (Shoulder), S. Chaloupek (Muscle injury), T. Chory (Manager's decision)
Composition probable — 4-3-3What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Tomáš Holeš| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Praha | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | Czechia | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Samuel Kelechi Isife| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 8 | — | 2 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Caumenan Ange Emmanu N'Guessan| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Praha | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 | 5,7 |
| 2024-25 | Torino | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Ternana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,2 |
| 2023-24 | Torino | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
David Zima| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Praha | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | Czech Republic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2026-27 | Czechia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,1 |
| 2023-24 | Torino | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Wiktor Nowak| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Praha | 11 | 5 | 1 | 17 | — | 3 | 7,2 |
| 2026-27 | Poland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,3 |
| 2025-26 | Wisla Plock | 31 | 4 | 1 | 41 | — | 8 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Gornik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Michal Sadílek| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Praha | 10 | 1 | 3 | 10 | — | 1 | 7,4 |
| 2026-27 | Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2026-27 | Czechia | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | Twente | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Emmanuel Dennis Ayaosi| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 10 | — | 1 | 7,2 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Mojmír Chytil| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Praha | 9 | 4 (1 pen.) | 0 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2026-27 | Czechia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Lukáš Provod| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Praha | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | — | 1 | 7,2 |
| 2026-27 | Czech Republic | 2 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 0 | 7,6 |
| 2026-27 | Czechia | 2 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 0 | 7,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Tomáš Chorý| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Praha | 8 | 4 (2 pen.) | 0 | 9 | — | 1 1 | 6,9 |
| 2026-27 | Czechia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,3 |
| 2026-27 | Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 1 | 6,3 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 9 starter(s) from the last match (24/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Transfers not recorded yet: they arrive with the collections, a few teams per run.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- Spektakuläre Doppel-Rettung auf der Linie: Arsenal besteht in Prag kicker · Wed 23:43
- Resumen y goles del Slavia de Praga vs Arsenal, jornada 4 de la Champions League 26-27 AS · Wed 23:27
- Arsenal survive late Slavia scare for hard-fought win BBC Sport · Wed 23:10
- Arsenal bousculé mais vainqueur face au Slavia Prague en Ligue des champions L'Équipe · Wed 23:05
- Viktor Gyökeres the difference as Arsenal claim nervy win against Slavia Prague The Guardian · Wed 23:05
- Gyökeres lidera el paseo del Arsenal AS · Wed 23:03
- 'Sloppy' Arsenal survive second-half scare to beat Slavia Prague Sky Sports · Wed 23:00
- Gol y asistencia de Gyökeres, pero el Arsenal sufre en Praga Mundo Deportivo · Wed 22:57
- Slavia Praga 1 - Arsenal 2: resumen, goles y resultado | UEFA Champions League, hoy en vivo AS · Wed 22:56
- Gyökeres regressa aos golos e Arsenal vence na Rep. Checa Record · Wed 22:55
- LIVE! Frühe Chance für Guirassy - Como knipst früh, Arsenal ebenso kicker · Wed 20:41 · Reaction
- Slavia goal pull a goal back late on against Arsenal LIVE! Sky Sports · Wed 19:00
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Villarreal 331 25N 422 Ligue des Champions ♂ · Tue 21:00 Bayern Munich
Slavia Praha upcoming Ligue des Champions ♂ · Tue 21:00 Porto
Slavia Praha upcoming Ligue des Champions ♂ · Wed 21:00 Slavia Praha
Aston Villa upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 20/10/2026 | Fenerbahce – Slavia Praha | 2 – 2 |
| 13/10/2026 | Sabah FA – Slavia Praha | 2 – 0 |
| 10/09/2026 | Slavia Praha – Lens | 2 – 3 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | J. MarkovičJakub Markovič
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 24 | 11 | 11 | 995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 7,1 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | W. NowakWiktor Nowak
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 11 | 10 | 797 | 5 | 1 | 17 | — | 3 | 7,2 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | M. SadílekMichal Sadílek
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 10 | 9 | 825 | 1 | 3 | 10 | — | 1 | 7,4 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | D. ŠturmDanijel Šturm
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 10 | 8 | 627 | 1 | 2 | 11 | — | 2 | 6,8 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | D. ZimaDavid Zima
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 25 | 8 | 8 | 655 | 1 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 7,1 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | T. HolešTomáš Holeš
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 32 | 8 | 8 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — | 2 | 7,1 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | M. ChytilMojmír Chytil
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 26 | 9 | 7 | 508 | 4 | 0 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | S. IsifeSamuel Kelechi Isife
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 21 | 8 | 7 | 514 | 0 | 2 | 8 | — | 2 | 7,1 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | L. ProvodLukáš Provod
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 29 | 10 | 6 | 571 | 0 | 1 | 6 | — | 1 | 7,2 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Š. ChaloupekŠtěpán Chaloupek
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 9 | 6 | 574 | 1 | 1 | 12 | — | 2 | 7,2 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | E. AyaosiEmmanuel Dennis Ayaosi
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 10 | 5 | 606 | 4 | 1 | 10 | — | 1 | 7,2 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | T. VlčekTomáš Vlček
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 8 | 5 | 495 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | T. ChorýTomáš Chorý
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 30 | 8 | 5 | 485 | 4 | 0 | 9 | — | 1 1 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | M. KonečnýMikuláš Konečný
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 19 | 7 | 5 | 452 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 0 1 | 5,2 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | M. E. SuleimanM. E. Suleiman
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 18 | 6 | 5 | 499 | 1 | 1 | 3 | — | 2 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | Eliáš PitákEliáš Piták
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 19 | 3 | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,7 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | A. OuandaA. Ouanda
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | 3 | 3 | 181 | 1 | 1 | 11 | — | 0 | 6,9 | starter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | A. N'GuessanCaumenan Ange Emmanu N'Guessan
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 22 | 6 | 2 | 253 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 | 5,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | D. JurásekDavid Jurásek
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 25 | 3 | 2 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 7,1 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | O. KubiakO. Kubiak
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | 3 | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,7 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | D. MosesDavid Moses
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 21 | 6 | 1 | 213 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | 0 | 6,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | Pavel KacorPavel Kačor
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | 6 | 1 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 5,5 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | T. DiakitéToumani Diakité
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | 3 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 3,8 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | J. KolísekJakub Kolísek
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 18 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 6,3 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | I. SchranzIvan Schranz
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 32 | 7 | 0 | 149 | 0 | 1 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,4 | rotation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | Adam RezekAdam Rezek
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | D. BarcotD. Barcot
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | M. A. SolarteM. A. Solarte
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | N. DomchakNazar Domchak
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | O. KolářOndřej Kolář
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | A. RajnohaAdam Rajnoha
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | K. BelžíkKarel Belžík
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | P. PotmesilP. Potmesil
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Dan KohoutDan Kohout No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Forward | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | H. KanteH. Kante No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Midfielder | 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | I. OgbuI. Ogbu No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Defender | 25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | I. OkonkwoI. Okonkwo No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Midfielder | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | P. BehenskýP. Behenský No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Defender | 22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 3 league match(es) played this season
Left during the season 1
Players who played for Slavia Praha this season and are no longer in the squad: the numbers they made here stay here; those for the new club are on its page.
| Player | Position | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A. Labík | Defender | 1 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Head-to-head history
All Slavia Praha matches against:
- Aarhus
- AEK
- Ararat-Armenia
- Arbroath
- Arsenal
- Aston Villa
- Atert Bissen
- Ath Madrid
- Ayr
- Barcelona
- Bayern Munich
- Betis
- Bodø/Glimt
- Celje
- Celtic
- Club Brugge
- Como
- Dinamo Zagreb
- Dortmund
- Drita
- Dunfermline
- FC Iberia 1999
- FC Thun
- Fenerbahce
- Feyenoord
- FK Borac Banja Luka
- FK Kauno Žalgiris
- Flora Tallinn
- Floriana
- Galatasaray
- Gornik Zabrze
- Gyori ETO FC
- Hapoel Be'er Sheva
- Hearts
- Inter
- Inter Club d'Escaldes
- Inverness C
- Kairat Almaty
- KF Egnatia
- KI Klaksvik
- KuPS Kuopio
- Larne
- LASK
- Lech Poznan
- Lens
- Lille
- Lincoln Red Imps FC
- Liverpool
- Livingston
- Lyon
- Man City
- Man United
- Mjallby AIF
- ML Vitebsk
- Morton
- Napoli
- Nijmegen
- Olympiakos
- Omonia Nicosia
- Paris SG
- Partick
- Petrocub
- PFC Levski Sofia
- Porto
- PSV Eindhoven
- Queens Park
- Raith Rvs
- RB Leipzig
- Real Madrid
- Red Star Belgrade
- Riga
- Roma
- Sabah FA
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Shamrock Rovers
- ŠK Slovan Bratislava
- Sp Lisbon
- Sparta Prague
- St. Gilloise
- Stenhousemuir
- Sturm Graz
- Stuttgart
- Sutjeska
- The New Saints
- Tre Fiori
- Universitatea Craiova
- Vardar Skopje
- Viking FK
- Vikingur Reykjavik
- Villarreal
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.