Ekstraklasa ♂ · Permanent link · Club history
Radomiak Radom
What's this?
FormWhat's this?
Les cinq derniers matchs joués, du plus ancien (à gauche) au plus récent (à droite), toutes compétitions : V victoire, N nul, D défaite. Survolez une lettre pour voir la date, l'adversaire et le score. Une bonne forme ne garantit rien, elle situe l'équipe dans son moment.
What's this?
DDDDD last 5 matches, from oldest to most recent
Current streaksWhat's this?
Ce qui dure en ce moment : victoires ou défaites d'affilée, matchs sans défaite, sans encaisser, en marquant, à domicile ou à l'extérieur, toutes compétitions. Une série se lit comme un état de forme, pas comme une loi : elle finit toujours par s'arrêter, et souvent quand on ne l'attend pas.
What's this?
All competitions 8 matches without a win away 6 matches without a win 5 defeats in a row 3 defeats in a row away
coming off a 3-4 defeat against Pogon Szczecin · 0 W, 0 D, 5 L in the last 5 matches (6 scored, 15 conceded)
League position over timeWhat's this?
Le rang de l'équipe au classement après chacune de ses journées de championnat, recalculé sur nos résultats en base (1 en haut). Une courbe qui monte est une équipe qui gagne des places. Le tableau du championnat donne la même chose en raccourci : les six derniers rangs et l'écart avec cinq journées plus tôt.
What's this?
16th after 12 matchday(s) · best 1th, worst 16th · Compare with another team →
StrengthsWhat's this?
Le portrait de chaque équipe en chiffres. Attaque : buts marqués par match, tirs. Défense : buts encaissés, matchs sans en prendre. Gardien : arrêts et part des tirs cadrés qu'il stoppe. Entraîneur : depuis quand il est là, son système habituel (4-3-3 = quatre défenseurs, trois milieux, trois attaquants) et un style déduit des chiffres, pas d'une opinion.
What's this?
Radomiak Radom
Attack · 0,80 goal(s) per match (1,20 at home, 0,40 away) · 14,1 shots per match, 28% on target · failed to score in 45% of matches · penalties 2 scored · strongest spell: minute 46-60
Defence · 2,20 conceded per match (1,70 at home, 2,80 away) · clean sheet in 18% of matches · concedes mostly around minute 0-15 · 22 yellow(s), 0 red(s)
Discipline · 13,4 foul(s) per match · 1,2 offsides per match · 2,40 yellow(s) and 0,60 red(s) per match (fiches de match, 52 match(es))
Goalkeeper · F. Majchrowicz · 29 save(s), 66% of shots on target saved · 1,50 conceded per 90 min · rating 6,5
Manager · Rafal Grzyb since 01/09/2026 · 1 club(s) managed since 2026
System: 4-1-4-1 · attaque en difficulté · marque surtout entre la 46e et la 60e minute (also 4-2-3-1 ×2, 4-4-1-1 ×1)
Form (API-Football): LLLDWDLLLL
Injured and suspendedWhat's this?
Les joueurs qui devraient manquer le prochain match : blessés, suspendus (carton rouge, cartons jaunes accumulés) et incertains, tels que notre source les relève quelques jours avant la rencontre, plus les cartons rouges lus dans nos fiches de match (« suspension probable »). La liste officielle n'est connue qu'avec la composition, une heure avant le coup d'envoi. Un absent pèse sur nos compositions probables et sur les buteurs probables, pas encore sur les probabilités du match.
What's this?
Radomiak Radom
- Suspension Ibrahima Camará · Red card in the last match (Pogon Szczecin – Radomiak Radom) likely suspension 24/10/2026
Recorded on 23/10/2026; the official list comes with the line-up, one hour before the match.
Composition probable — 4-2-3-1What's this?
Le onze le plus probable, construit à partir des joueurs qui ont le plus souvent été titulaires cette saison, en écartant blessés et suspendus connus. Le C signale le capitaine, l'astérisque un joueur placé à un poste voisin faute de titulaire disponible. Ce n'est pas la feuille de match officielle, qui n'est connue qu'une heure avant le coup d'envoi.
What's this?
| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | 2 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Gornik Zabrze | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 2 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Jan Grzesik| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 13 | — | 0 | 6,7 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 29 | — | 2 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 30 | — | 2 | 7,2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 18 | — | 5 | 6,9 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Zié Mohamed Ouattara| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 28 | — | 6 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 17 | — | 6 | 7,0 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Filip Koperski| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 9 | 1 | 0 | 11 | — | 1 | 7,2 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdansk | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Lechia Gdansk | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Conrado Buchanelli Holz| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 2 | 5,4 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdansk | 13 | 0 | 2 | 14 | — | 4 1 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | Lechia Gdansk | 10 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Rafał Wolski| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 11 | 3 (2 pen.) | 0 | 16 | — | 2 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 45 | — | 7 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 17 | — | 4 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 25 | — | 4 1 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Christos Donis| Season | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | — | 3 | 6,8 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 23 | — | 6 | 6,7 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 19 | — | 9 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 26 | — | 5 | 6,8 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Ronaldo Lumungo Afonso| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 0 | 6,5 |
| 2024-25 | Guimaraes | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Vitória SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2023-24 | Guimaraes | 24 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2 | — |
| 2023-24 | Vitória SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Roberto Emanuel Oliveira Alves| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 23 | 4 (2 pen.) | 3 | 18 | — | 4 | 6,9 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 25 | 0 | 2 | 27 | — | 4 | 7,0 |
| 2024-25 | Yverdon Sport | 6 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 1 | 6,8 |
| 2023-24 | Yverdon Sport | 20 | 1 | 1 | 14 | — | 2 | 6,6 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | 7,0 |
| 2023-24 | FC ST. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Lucas Lima Linhares| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | — | 3 | 6,9 |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 14 | 1 | 0 | 18 | — | 4 | 6,6 |
| 2025-26 | Santa Clara | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,4 |
| 2024-25 | Legia | 24 | 5 | 3 | 19 | — | 3 | 7,1 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Guilherme Luiz Oliveira da Silva| Season | Team | M | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,6 |
| 2026-27 | Goztep | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2025-26 | Goztep | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 1 | 6,5 |
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Eleven rebuilt from positions and playing time (last official line-up and season playing time). A star marks a player out of his usual position. This is not the official line-up, published about an hour before kick-off. 10 starter(s) from the last match (24/10/2026) kept.
TransfersWhat's this?
Les arrivées et les départs du club depuis le début de la saison précédente : transfert, prêt, joueur libre, retour de prêt, avec le club d'origine ou de destination et la date. Le montant n'apparaît que si notre source le donne ; aucune valeur de marché n'est estimée ici. Un effectif très remanié à l'été explique souvent un début de saison irrégulier.
What's this?
Arrivals 39
- 08/09/2026 A. DonisAnastasios Donis
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Aris 12 1 0 19 — 1 6,7 2025-26 Aris Thessalonikis 12 1 0 19 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Reims — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Aris Thessalonikis - 08/09/2026 Ruan IndioRuan Indio
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Loan from Cruzeiro U20 - 07/09/2026 A. DonisAnastasios Donis
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Aris 12 1 0 19 — 1 6,7 2025-26 Aris Thessalonikis 12 1 0 19 — 1 6,7 2023-24 Reims — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Aris Thessalonikis - 25/08/2026 Guilherme LuizGuilherme Luiz Oliveira da Silva
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 6 1 0 6 — 0 6,6 2026-27 Goztep 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 Goztep 13 0 0 6 — 1 6,5 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Göztepe - 26/07/2026 R. LumungoR. Lumungo
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Pacos Ferreira - 17/07/2026 K. SzcześniakKryspin Szcześniak
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 10 0 0 6 — 0 6,1 2025-26 Gornik Zabrze 16 0 1 12 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Gornik Zabrze 26 1 0 21 — 2 1 6,9 2023-24 Gornik Zabrze 25 1 0 35 — 8 7,1 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Gornik Zabrze - 13/07/2026 C. NunnelyChé Nunnely
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 8 0 0 2 — 1 5,9 2025-26 Kifisia 12 0 0 8 — 1 6,5 2025-26 Panserraikos 11 1 1 11 — 4 6,5 2024-25 Heerenveen 16 0 2 10 — 0 6,7 2023-24 Heerenveen 32 2 2 11 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Kifisia - 12/07/2026 C. NunnelyChé Nunnely
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 8 0 0 2 — 1 5,9 2025-26 Kifisia 12 0 0 8 — 1 6,5 2025-26 Panserraikos 11 1 1 11 — 4 6,5 2024-25 Heerenveen 16 0 2 10 — 0 6,7 2023-24 Heerenveen 32 2 2 11 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Kifisia - 08/07/2026 F. KoperskiFilip Koperski
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 9 1 0 11 — 1 7,2 2024-25 Lechia Gdansk 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Lechia Gdansk 6 0 0 — — 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Olimpia Grudziądz - 07/07/2026 F. KoperskiFilip Koperski
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 9 1 0 11 — 1 7,2 2024-25 Lechia Gdansk 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Lechia Gdansk 6 0 0 — — 1 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Olimpia Grudziądz - 06/07/2026 ConradoConrado Buchanelli Holz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 7 0 0 11 — 2 5,4 2024-25 Lechia Gdansk 13 0 2 14 — 4 1 6,6 2023-24 Lechia Gdansk 10 0 0 — — 2 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Oţelul - 05/07/2026 ConradoConrado Buchanelli Holz
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 7 0 0 11 — 2 5,4 2024-25 Lechia Gdansk 13 0 2 14 — 4 1 6,6 2023-24 Lechia Gdansk 10 0 0 — — 2 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Oţelul - 30/06/2026 K. KarasekKacper Karasek
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 6 0 0 0 — 0 5,7 2025-26 Motor Lublin 14 1 0 4 — 1 1 6,5 2024-25 Nieciecza 29 11 0 — — 2 — 2023-24 Nieciecza 28 6 0 — — 8 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Motor Lublin - 30/06/2026 ManuEmanuel Fernando Candimba Gonçalves
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 6 0 0 1 — 0 5,6 2026-27 Benfica 3 0 0 0 — 0 0,0 2025-26 Benfica 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2024-25 Vitória SC 15 1 1 16 — 2 6,7 2024-25 Benfica 3 0 0 1 — 0 6,7 2023-24 Vitória SC 23 2 0 27 — 5 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Estrela - 30/06/2026 N. DohojdaN. Dohojda
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Pilica Bialobrzegi - 30/06/2026 B. GradeckiBartłomiej Gradecki
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 0 — 0 1,3 2024-25 Wisla Plock 14 0 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 Wisla Plock 23 0 0 — — 3 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Ruch Chorzów - 30/06/2026 F. GouréBi Irié Fernand Gouré
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 11 0 0 4 — 1 6,4 2025-26 Westerlo 13 0 0 6 — 1 6,4 2024-25 FC Zurich 3 0 0 — — 0 6,5 2024-25 Westerlo — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Westerlo 4 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from KVC Westerlo - 29/06/2026 B. GradeckiBartłomiej Gradecki
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 0 — 0 1,3 2024-25 Wisla Plock 14 0 0 — — 1 — 2023-24 Wisla Plock 23 0 0 — — 3 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Ruch Chorzów - 29/06/2026 Bryan AmetowouBryan Ametowou
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Transfer from Radomiak Radom - 29/06/2026 K. KarasekKacper Karasek
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 6 0 0 0 — 0 5,7 2025-26 Motor Lublin 14 1 0 4 — 1 1 6,5 2024-25 Nieciecza 29 11 0 — — 2 — 2023-24 Nieciecza 28 6 0 — — 8 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free from Motor Lublin - 29/06/2026 J. SnopczyńskiJakub Snopczyński
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 8 0 0 — — 0 6,2 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Star Starachowice - 10/02/2026 S. SoumahSalifou Soumah
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Panetolikos 4 1 0 3 — 1 4,4 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 12 1 0 4 — 0 6,6 2023-24 Le Havre 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Malmo FF - 25/01/2026 LuquinhasLucas Lima Linhares
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 11 0 1 10 — 3 6,9 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 14 1 0 18 — 4 6,6 2025-26 Santa Clara 9 0 0 4 — 1 6,4 2024-25 Legia 24 5 3 19 — 3 7,1 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer from Santa Clara - 30/12/2025 P. GolubickasPaulius Golubickas
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Lithuania 2 0 1 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 3 0 0 2 — 0 6,4 2024-25 Radomiak Radom 11 0 1 4 — 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from KuPS - 30/12/2025 S. KilianekSzymon Kilianek
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2025-26 — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 — 0 0 — — — — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan from Chełmianka Chełm
Departures 42
- 01/09/2026 J. BlascoJérémy Demian Blasco
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 2 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 15 1 0 9 — 1 1 6,6 2024-25 Huesca 41 1 0 10 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Huesca 42 0 0 20 — 4 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Ibiza - 31/08/2026 J. BlascoJérémy Demian Blasco
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Radomiak Radom 2 0 0 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 15 1 0 9 — 1 1 6,6 2024-25 Huesca 41 1 0 10 — 2 6,8 2023-24 Huesca 42 0 0 20 — 4 6,8 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Ibiza - 19/07/2026 M. JerkeMichał Jerke
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Olimpia Grudziądz - 14/07/2026 Vasco LopesVasco Rafael Fortes Lopes
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sudtirol 1 0 0 3 — 1 3,5 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 23 0 1 16 — 2 6,6 2024-25 AVS 26 2 2 19 — 6 6,7 2023-24 AVS 24 3 0 — — 5 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Sudtirol - 08/07/2026 João PedroJoão Pedro Junqueira de Jesus
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Chelsea 1 0 0 0 — 0 3,5 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 11 0 0 12 — 3 6,5 2025-26 Chelsea 3 3 0 4 — 0 7,5 2025-26 Alverca 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Brighton 27 10 (5 pen.) 6 26 — 4 1 7,2 2024-25 Chelsea 27 10 (5 pen.) 6 26 — 4 1 7,2 2024-25 Rio Ave 5 0 1 3 — 0 6,9 2024-25 Alverca 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Guimaraes — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Chelsea 31 9 (4 pen.) 3 19 — 2 7,2 2023-24 Brighton 31 9 (4 pen.) 3 19 — 2 7,2 2023-24 Panetolikos 23 5 (2 pen.) 2 11 — 3 6,8 2023-24 Chaves 13 0 0 7 — 1 6,6 2023-24 Guimaraes 8 1 0 — — 2 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Gwangju FC - 06/07/2026 M. KaputMichał Kaput
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 21 0 1 18 — 3 6,7 2024-25 Radomiak Radom 26 2 1 22 — 5 6,7 2024-25 Piast Gliwice 0 0 1 22 — 0 6,7 2023-24 Radomiak Radom 23 0 0 27 — 6 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to ŁKS Łódź - 04/07/2026 MauridesMaurides Roque Junior
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 26 7 2 11 — 1 7,0 2024-25 St Pauli 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 St Pauli 7 0 0 2 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Dinamo Batumi - 03/07/2026 MauridesMaurides Roque Junior
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 26 7 2 11 — 1 7,0 2024-25 St Pauli 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 St Pauli 7 0 0 2 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Dinamo Batumi - 30/06/2026 M. KaputMichał Kaput
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 21 0 1 18 — 3 6,7 2024-25 Radomiak Radom 26 2 1 22 — 5 6,7 2024-25 Piast Gliwice 0 0 1 22 — 0 6,7 2023-24 Radomiak Radom 23 0 0 27 — 6 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to ŁKS Łódź - 29/06/2026 João PedroJoão Pedro Junqueira de Jesus
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Chelsea 1 0 0 0 — 0 3,5 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 11 0 0 12 — 3 6,5 2025-26 Chelsea 3 3 0 4 — 0 7,5 2025-26 Alverca 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Brighton 27 10 (5 pen.) 6 26 — 4 1 7,2 2024-25 Chelsea 27 10 (5 pen.) 6 26 — 4 1 7,2 2024-25 Rio Ave 5 0 1 3 — 0 6,9 2024-25 Alverca 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 Guimaraes — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Chelsea 31 9 (4 pen.) 3 19 — 2 7,2 2023-24 Brighton 31 9 (4 pen.) 3 19 — 2 7,2 2023-24 Panetolikos 23 5 (2 pen.) 2 11 — 3 6,8 2023-24 Chaves 13 0 0 7 — 1 6,6 2023-24 Guimaraes 8 1 0 — — 2 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Joao Pedro - 29/06/2026 S. SoumahSalifou Soumah
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Panetolikos 4 1 0 3 — 1 4,4 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 12 1 0 4 — 0 6,6 2023-24 Le Havre 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Malmo FF - 29/06/2026 Vasco LopesVasco Rafael Fortes Lopes
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Sudtirol 1 0 0 3 — 1 3,5 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 23 0 1 16 — 2 6,6 2024-25 AVS 26 2 2 19 — 6 6,7 2023-24 AVS 24 3 0 — — 5 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Sudtirol - 29/06/2026 LeândroLeândro Rossi Pereira
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 3 0 0 1 — 2 6,3 2024-25 Radomiak Radom 18 2 1 9 — 4 6,8 2024-25 Stal Mielec — 0 0 — — — — 2023-24 Radomiak Radom 27 0 1 10 — 4 6,5 2023-24 Stal Mielec 10 0 0 4 — 1 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Leandro - 29/06/2026 J. Wilson-EsbrandJoshua Darius Kamani Wilson-Esbrand
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 8 0 1 4 — 0 6,6 2024-25 Stoke 6 0 1 3 — 0 6,2 2024-25 Stoke City 6 0 1 3 — 0 6,2 2023-24 Reims 11 1 1 6 — 1 6,8 2023-24 Cardiff City FC 11 0 0 — — 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Loan to Manchester City - 29/06/2026 M. KaputMichał Kaput
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 21 0 1 18 — 3 6,7 2024-25 Radomiak Radom 26 2 1 22 — 5 6,7 2024-25 Piast Gliwice 0 0 1 22 — 0 6,7 2023-24 Radomiak Radom 23 0 0 27 — 6 1 6,9 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Kaput Michal - 12/03/2026 CapitaOsvaldo Pedro Capemba
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 16 6 1 20 — 2 7,0 2024-25 12 5 0 7 — 2 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Sporting Kansas City - 11/03/2026 CapitaOsvaldo Pedro Capemba
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 16 6 1 20 — 2 7,0 2024-25 12 5 0 7 — 2 7,0 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Sporting Kansas City - 27/01/2026 K. HarcinskiKrystian Harcinski
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Stal Stalowa Wola - 26/01/2026 K. HarcinskiKrystian Harcinski
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 — 0 0 — — — — 2024-25 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Stal Stalowa Wola - 15/01/2026 P. GolubickasPaulius Golubickas
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Lithuania 2 0 1 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 3 0 0 2 — 0 6,4 2024-25 Radomiak Radom 11 0 1 4 — 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to FK Zalgiris Vilnius - 14/01/2026 P. GolubickasPaulius Golubickas
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2026-27 Lithuania 2 0 1 — — 0 6,7 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 3 0 0 2 — 0 6,4 2024-25 Radomiak Radom 11 0 1 4 — 1 6,6 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to FK Zalgiris Vilnius - 13/01/2026 DepúLaurindo Dilson Maria Aurélio
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 8 0 0 1 — 0 6,4 2024-25 Gil Vicente 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Gil Vicente 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Young Africans - 12/01/2026 DepúLaurindo Dilson Maria Aurélio
Season Team M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 Radomiak Radom 8 0 0 1 — 0 6,4 2024-25 Gil Vicente 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2023-24 Gil Vicente 0 0 0 — — 0 — M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Transfer to Young Africans - 15/11/2025 Guilherme da Gama ZimovskiGuilherme da Gama Zimovski
Season M Goals Assists Fouls Offs. Cards Rating 2025-26 0 0 0 — — 0 — 2024-25 19 0 1 3 — 1 6,5 2023-24 8 1 0 2 — 0 6,7 M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10.
Free to Guilherme - 29/08/2025 D. StepienD. Stepien
No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections.
Free to Polonia Nysa
Since the start of last season, from API-Football, recorded on 25/10/2026. Fees as given by the source, often missing: no market value is computed.
In the pressWhat's this?
Des titres d'articles de médias foot (L'Équipe, BBC Sport, Marca…) qui parlent de ce match ou de ces équipes, avec le lien vers l'article. Ils sont rattachés automatiquement : le programme reconnaît les clubs, les surnoms, les joueurs et les entraîneurs dans le titre, puis cherche le match le plus proche. En cas de doute, il ne rattache pas.
What's this?
- Vai abastecer? Preço dos combustíveis com grande descida na próxima semana Record · Fri 10:44
- Oblak, de la leyenda al desafío más grande Mundo Deportivo · Thu 17:39
- Raphinha renueva y sueña en grande: "Me encantaría terminar mi carrera en el Barça" Mundo Deportivo · Thu 13:24 · Transfer
- El Oporto se estrena a lo grande con un recital de Gabri Veiga Mundo Deportivo · Wed 22:20
- Mou da la bienvenida a Rafa Nadal: "Es un orgullo muy grande tenerlo con nosotros" Mundo Deportivo · Wed 21:15
- La grande émotion de José Mourinho après le décès de Jesús de Miguel Foot Mercato · Tue 21:35
- Tiago Fernandes: «Somos um clube grande e temos de jogar assim em qualquer estádio» Record · Tue 20:39
- Neemias Queta exibe-se em grande plano mas não evita derrota dos Celtics Record · Tue 07:51
- Hidalgo: "Ha sido un subidón grande" Mundo Deportivo · Mon 23:15
- “Lucumí sabía que iba a llegar a un grande...” AS · Mon 17:47 · Transfer
- Pedro Figueiredo termina em oitavo na Grande Final do Challenge Tour de golfe Record · Sun 17:58
- Momentos de grande tensão entre manifestantes pela habitação e PSP em Lisboa Record · Sun 08:31
Media headlines, with links to their articles. Matched automatically: mistakes are possible.
Next matches
Radomiak Radom 551 24N 212 Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 17:00 Radomiak Radom
Wisla 311 27N 422 Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 17:00 Jagiellonia
Radomiak Radom upcoming Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 17:00 Radomiak Radom
Rakow upcoming Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 17:00 Wieczysta Kraków
Radomiak Radom upcoming Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 17:00 Radomiak Radom
GKS Katowice upcoming Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 17:00 Gornik Zabrze
Radomiak Radom upcoming Ekstraklasa ♂ · Sat 17:00 Radomiak Radom
Legia upcoming
Latest matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 24/10/2026 | Pogon Szczecin – Radomiak Radom | 4 – 3 |
| 19/10/2026 | Wisla Plock – Radomiak Radom | 1 – 0 |
| 12/10/2026 | Radomiak Radom – Motor Lublin | 2 – 3 |
| 20/09/2026 | Lech Poznan – Radomiak Radom | 5 – 1 |
| 14/09/2026 | Radomiak Radom – Piast Gliwice | 0 – 2 |
| 05/09/2026 | Widzew Łódź – Radomiak Radom | 0 – 0 |
| 29/08/2026 | Radomiak Radom – Cracovia | 2 – 1 |
| 23/08/2026 | Radomiak Radom – Zaglebie | 0 – 0 |
| 14/08/2026 | Legia – Radomiak Radom | 5 – 0 |
| 08/08/2026 | Radomiak Radom – Gornik Zabrze | 1 – 3 |
| 02/08/2026 | GKS Katowice – Radomiak Radom | 3 – 1 |
| 24/07/2026 | Radomiak Radom – Wieczysta Kraków | 2 – 1 |
| 23/05/2026 | Gornik Zabrze – Radomiak Radom | 6 – 2 |
| 16/05/2026 | Radomiak Radom – Lech Poznan | 1 – 3 |
| 11/05/2026 | Cracovia – Radomiak Radom | 0 – 0 |
Player performancesWhat's this?
Matchs : apparitions toutes compétitions cette saison. Titulaire : combien de fois dans le onze de départ. Minutes : temps de jeu total. Buts et passes décisives. Note : moyenne sur 10 des matchs joués (6,5 = correct, 7,5 = très bon). Statut : titulaire, rotation, remplaçant ou pas utilisé, d'après le temps de jeu.
What's this?
| # | Player | Position | Age | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Fouls | Offs. | Cards | Rating | Status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | J. GrzesikJan Grzesik
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 31 | 11 | 11 | 990 | 1 | 2 | 13 | — | 0 | 6,7 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | LuquinhasLucas Lima Linhares
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 29 | 11 | 10 | 851 | 0 | 1 | 10 | — | 3 | 6,9 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | R. WolskiRafał Wolski
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 33 | 11 | 10 | 837 | 3 | 0 | 16 | — | 2 | 6,9 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | F. MajchrowiczFilip Majchrowicz
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 25 | 10 | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 6,5 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | K. SzcześniakKryspin Szcześniak
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 24 | 10 | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,1 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | Z. OuattaraZié Mohamed Ouattara
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 10 | 10 | 884 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — | 1 | 6,6 | starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | C. DonisChristos Donis
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 31 | 10 | 8 | 727 | 0 | 0 | 10 | — | 3 | 6,8 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | Ronaldo AfonsoRonaldo Lumungo Afonso
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 24 | 9 | 8 | 638 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — | 0 | 6,5 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | F. KoperskiFilip Koperski
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 21 | 9 | 7 | 675 | 1 | 0 | 11 | — | 1 | 7,2 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | ConradoConrado Buchanelli Holz
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 28 | 7 | 5 | 404 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — | 2 | 5,4 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | I. CamaráIbrahima Camará
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 27 | 11 | 4 | 475 | 1 | 1 | 9 | — | 1 | 7 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | F. GouréBi Irié Fernand Gouré
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 23 | 11 | 4 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 1 | 6,4 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | A. TapsobaAbdoul Fessal Tapsoba
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 24 | 9 | 4 | 446 | 0 | 0 | 15 | — | 3 | 6,4 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | C. NunnelyChé Nunnely
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 26 | 8 | 4 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 5,9 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | Guilherme LuizGuilherme Luiz Oliveira da Silva
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | 6 | 4 | 361 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — | 0 | 6,6 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | Adrián DiéguezAdrián Diéguez Grande
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 29 | 4 | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | 3 | 3,9 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | R. AlvesRoberto Emanuel Oliveira Alves
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 28 | 4 | 3 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | 6,9 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | S. KingueSteve Kingue
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 25 | 2 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 2 | — | 1 | 6,9 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | Romário BaróRomário Manuel Silva Baró
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 26 | 5 | 1 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — | 0 | 5,5 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | ElvesElves Umar Baldé
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 26 | 2 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 4,2 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | B. GradeckiBartłomiej Gradecki
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 26 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 1,3 | substitute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | ManuEmanuel Fernando Candimba Gonçalves
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 20 | 6 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 5,6 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | K. KarasekKacper Karasek
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 23 | 6 | 0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 5,7 | rotation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | Adam ŻabickiAdam Żabicki
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 19 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | N. DohojdaN. Dohojda
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 22 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | Oskar MarkiewiczOskar Markiewicz
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 26 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | S. KilianekSzymon Kilianek
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 19 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | W. KoptasWiktor Koptas
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Goalkeeper | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | unused | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | A. DonisAnastasios Donis
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Forward | 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Bryan AmetowouBryan Ametowou No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Forward | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J. SnopczyńskiJakub Snopczyński
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Midfielder | 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | M. CichockiMateusz Cichocki
M: matches played in all competitions · assists · Offs.: offsides · rating out of 10. | Defender | 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | Ruan IndioRuan Indio No season statistics yet for this player: they arrive with the collections. | Forward | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Matches: appearances in all competitions this season (API-Football); rating: average out of 10 over matches played; fouls committed, Offs. = offsides, yellow and red cards this season; status: starter ≥ 70% of the team's matches, rotation ≥ 50% of appearances.
Squad as of 23/10/2026 · Wikidata, API-Football · 12 league match(es) played this season
Left during the season 1
Players who played for Radomiak Radom this season and are no longer in the squad: the numbers they made here stay here; those for the new club are on its page.
| Player | Position | Matches | Starts | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| J. Blasco | Defender | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Head-to-head history
All Radomiak Radom matches against:
- Cracovia
- Cracovia Krakow
- GKS Katowice
- Gornik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznan
- Legia
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogon Szczecin
- Rakow
- Slask Wroclaw
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisla
- Wisla Plock
- Zaglebie
- Zaglebie Lubin
Hover over or tap a name, or hover over a shirt: the player's statistics season by season.